Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMGEN INCAMGN · Entity 2832 | Sr VP & CIO | December 08, 2010 | December 09, 2010 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AMGEN INC
Report date December 08, 2010 · Filed December 09, 2010
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,826 |
Reported balance
After 2010-12-08 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2010-12-08 · Sale · Disposed 750 · Balance 41,826 F1: The price reported is an average price. The prices ranged from $53.00 to $53.55 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above is available upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer. F2: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's equity plans: 5,700 RSUs which vest in two equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2011; 4,275 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/28/2011; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments of 1,450 each commencing on 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is an average price. The prices ranged from $53.00 to $53.55 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above is available upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer.
F2: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's equity plans: 5,700 RSUs which vest in two equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2011; 4,275 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/28/2011; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments of 1,450 each commencing on 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 08, 2010 Filed Dec 9, 2010 23:39 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $53.37 | $40,029.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-030128 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,826 F1 · price: The price reported is an average price. The prices ranged from $53.00 to $53.55 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above is available upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · balance_after: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's equity plans: 5,700 RSUs which vest in two equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2011; 4,275 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/28/2011; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments of 1,450 each commencing on 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2010 Filed Aug 3, 2010 22:34 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,671 | $54.53 | $636,419.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-020578 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,576 F1 · balance_after: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's equity plans: 5,700 RSUs which vest in two equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2011; 4,275 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/28/2011; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments of 1,450 each commencing on 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · balance_after: These shares also include 433 shares of common stock acquired under the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 15, 2010. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2010 Filed Apr 30, 2010 22:52 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,331 | $58.18 | $77,437.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-012672 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,814 F1 · balance_after: 1. These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's equity plans: 25,000 RSUs which fully vest on 7/31/2010; 5,700 RSUs which vest in two equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2011; 4,275 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/28/2011; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal installments of 1,450 each commencing 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2010 Filed Apr 30, 2010 22:52 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 569 | $57.84 | $32,910.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-012672 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,145 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2010 Filed Apr 28, 2010 19:22 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantNqso (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $58.43 Strike: $58.43 | $2,337,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-012250 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2020-04-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options are exercisable in four equal annual installments of 25% each commencing 04/26/2011. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2010 Filed Apr 28, 2010 19:22 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-012250 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,714 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted pursuant to the Company's 2009 Equity Incentive Plan and vest in four equal annual installments of 25% each commencing April 26, 2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · balance_after: These shares include the following RSUs granted under the Company's equity plans: 25,000 RSUs which fully vest on 7/31/2010; 8,500 RSUs which vest in three equal installments of 2,850 each commencing on 4/29/2010; 5,700 RSUs which vest in four equaly annual installments of 1,425 each commencing on 4/28/2010; and 5,800 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments of 1,450 each commencing no 4/26/2011. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2010 Filed Mar 16, 2010 18:17 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,025 | $57.49 | $173,907.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-008767 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,914 F1 · security: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan: 25,000 RSUs which fully vests on 7/31/2010; 8,550 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2010; and 5,700 RSUs which vests in four equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/29/2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: The amount of the Company's Common Stock beneficially owned and held directly by the reporting person has been adjusted to reflect an acquisition of the Company's Common Stock under the 423(b) Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16a-3(f)(1)(k)(B). Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2010 Filed Mar 16, 2010 18:17 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-008767 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,939 F1 · security: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan: 25,000 RSUs which fully vests on 7/31/2010; 8,550 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2010; and 5,700 RSUs which vests in four equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/29/2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2009 Filed May 8, 2009 21:12 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 951 | $47.63 | $45,296.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-011022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,363 F1 · balance_after: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan: 25,000 RSUs which fully vests on 7/31/2010; 8,550 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2010; and 5,700 RSUs which vests in four equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/29/2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2009 Filed May 8, 2009 21:12 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-011022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,314 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2009 Filed May 1, 2009 22:46 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,019 | $50.44 | $51,398.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-010333 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,655 F1 · balance_after: These shares include the following Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan: 25,000 RSUs which fully vests on July 31, 2010; 8,550 RSUs which vest in three equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing 4/29/2010; and 5,700 RSUs which vests in four equal annual installments of 1,425 each commencing 4/29/2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2009 Filed Apr 29, 2009 22:14 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantNqso (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $50.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-009975 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2016-04-28 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares are exercisable in four equal annual installments of 25% each commencing 04/28/2010. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2009 Filed Apr 29, 2009 22:14 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-009975 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,700 F1 · security: The Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan (the "1991 Plan"). RSUs vest in four equal annual installments of 25% each commence April 28, 2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2009 Filed Jan 29, 2009 22:19 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $54.72 | $21,886.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-001962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,993 F1 · balance_after: These shares consist of 1,593 shares of Company common stock directly owned and 36,400 shares of restricted stock units (RSUs) which were granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan. Of the 36,400 RSUs, 11,400 RSUs vest in four equal annual installments of 2,850 each commencing April 29, 2009 and 25,000 RSUs vest fully on July 31, 2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the executive officer. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2009 Filed Jan 29, 2009 22:19 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,796 | $54.71 | $98,262.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-001962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,393 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2009 Filed Jan 29, 2009 22:19 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $54.71 | $54,710.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-001962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,189 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2009 Filed Jan 29, 2009 22:19 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $54.71 | $16,413.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-001962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,189 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2008 Filed Nov 6, 2008 22:35 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $60.48 | $102,816.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-060161 · rrd222571.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,489 F1 · balance_after: The amount of the Company's Common Stock beneficially owned at the end of the month and held directly by the reporting person has been adjusted to reflect an acquisition on the Company's Common Stock under the 423(b) Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16a-3(f)(1)(k)(B). Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2008 Filed Oct 28, 2008 17:27 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,196 | $57.72 | $299,913.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-058465 · rrd221650.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,993 Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2008 Filed Nov 6, 2008 22:14 UTC Amendment | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-060153 · rrd222581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,060 F1 · kind: On November 5, 2008, reporting person became aware that reporting person mistakenly filed a Form 4 on October 24, 2008 reporting the sale of 5,196 shares of common stock that did not occur. As of November 5, 2008, the reporting person owned 43,060 shares of common stock. (Note: Responses to columns 2, 3 and 4 of table 1 are only for the purpose of accommodating the EDGAR system.) F1 · shares: On November 5, 2008, reporting person became aware that reporting person mistakenly filed a Form 4 on October 24, 2008 reporting the sale of 5,196 shares of common stock that did not occur. As of November 5, 2008, the reporting person owned 43,060 shares of common stock. (Note: Responses to columns 2, 3 and 4 of table 1 are only for the purpose of accommodating the EDGAR system.) F1 · price: On November 5, 2008, reporting person became aware that reporting person mistakenly filed a Form 4 on October 24, 2008 reporting the sale of 5,196 shares of common stock that did not occur. As of November 5, 2008, the reporting person owned 43,060 shares of common stock. (Note: Responses to columns 2, 3 and 4 of table 1 are only for the purpose of accommodating the EDGAR system.) F1 · balance_after: On November 5, 2008, reporting person became aware that reporting person mistakenly filed a Form 4 on October 24, 2008 reporting the sale of 5,196 shares of common stock that did not occur. As of November 5, 2008, the reporting person owned 43,060 shares of common stock. (Note: Responses to columns 2, 3 and 4 of table 1 are only for the purpose of accommodating the EDGAR system.) Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2008 Filed May 14, 2008 20:41 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,891 | $41.86 | $121,017.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-031293 · rrd206655.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,060 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2008 Filed May 9, 2008 21:28 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-030268 · rrd206029.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,951 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2008 Filed May 1, 2008 21:10 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantNQSO (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $42.13 Strike: $42.13 | $1,685,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-028017 · rrd204716.xml · derivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2015-04-29 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in four equal annual installments of 25% each commencing April 29, 2009. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2008 Filed May 1, 2008 21:10 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-08-028017 · rrd204716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,864 F1 · security: The Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan. RSUs vest in four equal annual installments of 25% each commencing on April 29, 2009. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis unless payment is otherwise deferred by the executive officer. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2007 Filed Aug 1, 2007 16:27 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-07-048655 · rrd167543.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,464 F1 · security: Includes 25,000 shares of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the Company's Amended and Restated 1991 Equity Incentive Plan. RSUs vest 100% on July 31, 2010. Vested RSUs will be paid in shares of the Company's common stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · balance_after: The amount of the Company's common stock beneficially owned as of the date of this transaction and held directly by the reporting person has been adjusted to reflect an acquisition of shares of the Company's common stock under the 423(b) Plan is a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16a-3(f)(l)(k)(B). Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2007 Filed Apr 30, 2007 21:24 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantNQSO (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,902 | $62.55 Strike: $62.55 | $2,620,970.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-07-028121 · rrd156057.xml · derivative · entry 3 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,902 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,902 shares Expires 2014-04-26 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable as follows: 10,875 shares on April 26, 2008: 10,875 shares on April 26, 2009: 10,875 shares on April 26, 2010: and 9,277 shares on April 26, 2011. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2007 Filed Apr 30, 2007 21:24 UTC | AMGEN INC AMGN · Entity 2832 | GrantISO (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,598 | $62.55 Strike: $62.55 | $99,954.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181431-07-028121 · rrd156057.xml · derivative · entry 2 Flanagan Thomas James · CIK 0001376155 · Sr VP & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,598 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,598 shares Expires 2014-04-26 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.