Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BONK, INC.JUPW · Entity 8011 | Director · CSO, Chairman | December 06, 2021 | January 28, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BONK, INC.
Report date December 06, 2021 · Filed January 28, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.30 · Expires 2026-12-05 | Direct | 450,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-06 · Grant · Acquired 450,000 · Balance 450,000 F1: On December 6, 2021, and pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Equity Plan, the Reporting Person received options to purchase up to 25,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 (the "Options"), at an exercise price of $1.30. The Options are exercisable for a period of five years and vested immediately. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 6, 2021, and pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Equity Plan, the Reporting Person received options to purchase up to 25,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 (the "Options"), at an exercise price of $1.30. The Options are exercisable for a period of five years and vested immediately.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 06, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2022 02:34 UTC | BONK, INC. JUPW · Entity 8011 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 450,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-002452 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Allison Ryan T · CIK 0001844541 · Director · CSO, Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2026-12-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On December 6, 2021, and pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Equity Plan, the Reporting Person received options to purchase up to 25,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 (the "Options"), at an exercise price of $1.30. The Options are exercisable for a period of five years and vested immediately. F1 · price: On December 6, 2021, and pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Equity Plan, the Reporting Person received options to purchase up to 25,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 (the "Options"), at an exercise price of $1.30. The Options are exercisable for a period of five years and vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 23:22 UTC | BONK, INC. JUPW · Entity 8011 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 155,444 | $0.00 Strike: $1.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-020616 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Allison Ryan T · CIK 0001844541 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,444 Underlying: Common Stock · 155,444 shares Expires 2026-08-16 F1 · date: The options were issued pursuant to a board resolution dated August 16, 2021 under the 2020 Incentive Equity Plan. F1 · kind: The options were issued pursuant to a board resolution dated August 16, 2021 under the 2020 Incentive Equity Plan. F1 · shares: The options were issued pursuant to a board resolution dated August 16, 2021 under the 2020 Incentive Equity Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 00:06 UTC | BONK, INC. JUPW · Entity 8011 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,884 | $2.79 | $44,316.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-017902 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allison Ryan T · CIK 0001844541 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · date: The shares of common stock were sold pursuant to the Company's underwritten public offering under a registration statement (File Number: 333-258005) filed with the Securities Exchange Commission which became effective on July 21, 2021. The holder paid a fee of $0.23 per share in underwriting fees. F1 · kind: The shares of common stock were sold pursuant to the Company's underwritten public offering under a registration statement (File Number: 333-258005) filed with the Securities Exchange Commission which became effective on July 21, 2021. The holder paid a fee of $0.23 per share in underwriting fees. F1 · shares: The shares of common stock were sold pursuant to the Company's underwritten public offering under a registration statement (File Number: 333-258005) filed with the Securities Exchange Commission which became effective on July 21, 2021. The holder paid a fee of $0.23 per share in underwriting fees. F1 · price: The shares of common stock were sold pursuant to the Company's underwritten public offering under a registration statement (File Number: 333-258005) filed with the Securities Exchange Commission which became effective on July 21, 2021. The holder paid a fee of $0.23 per share in underwriting fees. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 22:07 UTC | BONK, INC. JUPW · Entity 8011 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $5.97 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001264931-21-000013 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Allison Ryan T · CIK 0001844541 · VP of Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2026-02-01 F1 · price: Issued pursuant to the Employment Agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.