Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LANDS' END, INC.LE · Entity 5747 | Director | January 28, 2022 | February 01, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LANDS' END, INC.
Report date January 28, 2022 · Filed February 01, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,023 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 275 · Balance 9,023 F1: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 21:13 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 275 | $18.13 | $4,985.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005900 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,023 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:22 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 190 | $26.28 | $4,993.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,748 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 20:19 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 130 | $38.33 | $4,982.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-049317 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,558 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 20:17 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 217 | $23.04 | $4,999.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029863 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,428 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election under the Lands' End, Inc. Director Compensation Policy to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 21:17 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 543 | $27.61 | $14,992.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006743 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,211 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 21:23 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 920 | $16.05 | $14,766.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056619 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,668 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 20:36 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,653 | $8.62 | $14,248.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-044696 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,748 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:41 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,810 | $7.87 | $14,244.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-027152 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,095 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 00:33 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 858 | $11.65 | $9,995.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-006122 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,285 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 21:30 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 857 | $11.66 | $9,992.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000799288-19-000082 · wf-form4_157298939140093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,427 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2019 Filed Aug 6, 2019 21:14 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 990 | $10.10 | $9,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000799288-19-000071 · wf-form4_156512605108484.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,570 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. Amended and Restated 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 20:18 UTC | LANDS' END, INC. LE · Entity 5747 | GrantCommon Stock | 580 | $17.23 | $9,993.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000799288-19-000046 · wf-form4_155726031301845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULLEN MAUREEN · CIK 0001745196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 580 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to her election to receive a portion of the fees that would otherwise be payable to her in cash, in the form of shares of the issuer's common stock. Such shares were issued under the Lands' End, Inc. 2017 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.