person · Reporting owner
Campbell Daniel William
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NCR Voyix CorpNCR · Entity 293 | Executive VP, Global Sales | February 08, 2022 | February 10, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NCR Voyix Corp
Report date February 08, 2022 · Filed February 10, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 79,587 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-02-08 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-08 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 30,540 · Balance 89,179 F1: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Row 2 · 2022-02-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 9,592 · Balance 79,587 F2: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,540 RSUs vested on February 8, 2022 as reported herein. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-02-08 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 30,540 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019.
F2: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,540 RSUs vested on February 8, 2022 as reported herein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:55 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008516 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,540 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. F1 · balance_after: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:55 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,592 | $38.30 | $367,373.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008516 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,587 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,540 RSUs vested on February 8, 2022 as reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:55 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008516 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,179 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of the final one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,948 | $40.20 | $560,709.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000992 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,639 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations resulting from the December 31, 2021 vesting of 31,771 previously reported restricted stock units awarded under the long-term NCR Strategic Transformation Fitness Plan pursuant to the Second Amended and Restated NCR Management Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:30 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,988 | $41.58 | $498,461.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062411 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,587 F1 · price: Represents the sale of 11,988 shares in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.57 to $41.645 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price of $41.58 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide NCR Corporation ("NCR"), any security holder of NCR, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,701 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029956 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,701 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,707 | $45.75 | $215,345.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,575 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 10,701 previously reported restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 21:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,282 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 21:02 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,991 | $37.39 | $635,293.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-020902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,581 F1 · price: Represents the sale of 16,991 shares in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.59 to $38.16 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price of $37.39 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide NCR Corporation ("NCR"), any security holder of NCR, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:02 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,331 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016794 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,331 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:02 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,340 | $36.33 | $484,642.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,572 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,331 previously reported restricted stock units vested on March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:02 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:11 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,117 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014402 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,117 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:11 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,771 | $35.41 | $1,125,011.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,581 F3 · shares: Full settlement of an award under the long-term NCR Strategic Transformation Fitness Plan pursuant to the Second Amended and Restated NCR Management Incentive Plan in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted on February 23, 2021 that will vest in full on December 31, 2021, generally subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. Net shares issued on settlement of these RSUs will be subject to an additional 1-year holding period. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:11 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,251 | $35.41 | $79,707.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,810 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 5,117 previously reported restricted stock units vested on February 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:11 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014402 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,061 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2021. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:21 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,540 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009221 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,540 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,540 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Table I reports vesting of the second one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Vesting of the remaining one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. F1 · shares: Table I reports vesting of the second one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Vesting of the remaining one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Table I reports vesting of the second one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Vesting of the remaining one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Table I reports vesting of the second one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Vesting of the remaining one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:21 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,582 | $37.68 | $361,049.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009221 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,944 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,541 restricted stock units vested on February 8, 2021 as reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:21 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,541 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009221 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,526 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Table I reports vesting of the second one-third of previously reported 3-year ratable vesting performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on February 8, 2019. Vesting of the remaining one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable vesting date in accordance with the RSU award agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:10 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,701 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-027064 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,701 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,701 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:10 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,707 | $18.02 | $84,820.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-027064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,985 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 10,701 previously reported restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 20:10 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-027064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,692 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 21:37 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,331 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014491 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,331 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,331 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 21:37 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,340 | $25.20 | $336,168.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,991 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,331 previously reported restricted stock units vested on March 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 21:37 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,331 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 00:18 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,401 | $0.00 Strike: $38.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013571 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,401 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,401 shares Expires 2027-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This exercise price represents a premium of approximately 136% of the closing price of the underlying common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests ratably with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of February 12, 2020 (each an "Option Vesting Date"), subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable Option Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 23:43 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,866 | $30.04 | $86,094.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013205 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2019. F2 · shares: Represents the sale of 2,866 shares in 1 transaction on February 24, 2020 at $30.04 per share. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 00:34 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,117 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012781 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,117 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,117 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 00:34 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,251 | $31.28 | $70,411.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,866 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 5,117 previously reported restricted stock units vested on February 23, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 00:34 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,117 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2020. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:40 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 165,605 | $0.00 Strike: $38.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009689 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,605 Underlying: Common Stock · 165,605 shares Expires 2027-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This exercise price represents a premium of 115% of the closing price of the underlying common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests ratably with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant (each an "Option Vesting Date"), subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable Option Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 21:55 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,527 | $33.66 | $724,598.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008823 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2019. F2 · price: Represents the sale of 21,527 shares in 267 transactions on February 10, 2020 ranging in price from $32.89 to $34.16 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price of $33.66 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide NCR Corporation ("NCR"), any security holder of NCR, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 00:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 61,081 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008500 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 61,081 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. These RSUs vest ratably, with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 8, 2019 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date"). The first one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table I, vested on February 8, 2020. Vesting of the remaining two-thirds of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Dates in accordance with the RSU award agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. These RSUs vest ratably, with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 8, 2019 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date"). The first one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table I, vested on February 8, 2020. Vesting of the remaining two-thirds of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Dates in accordance with the RSU award agreement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. These RSUs vest ratably, with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 8, 2019 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date"). The first one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table I, vested on February 8, 2020. Vesting of the remaining two-thirds of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Dates in accordance with the RSU award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 00:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,012 | $33.20 | $299,198.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008500 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,527 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,539 restricted stock units vested on February 8, 2020 as reported herein. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 00:17 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,539 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008500 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,539 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Performance-based restricted stock units (RSUs) as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. These RSUs vest ratably, with one-third vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 8, 2019 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date"). The first one-third of such RSUs, shown in Table I, vested on February 8, 2020. Vesting of the remaining two-thirds of such RSUs, shown in Table II, is subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Dates in accordance with the RSU award agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 20:10 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,029 | $29.98 | $930,249.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029983 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 12, 2019. F2 · price: Represents the sale of 31,029 shares in 345 transactions on May 13, 2019 ranging in price from $29.63 to $30.42 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price of $29.98 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide NCR Corporation ("NCR"), any security holder of NCR, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:09 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,701 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027314 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,402 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,701 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:09 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,707 | $28.72 | $135,185.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,029 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 10,701 previously reported restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:09 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,736 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on May 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:08 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,330 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016407 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,662 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,330 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:08 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,866 | $28.56 | $253,212.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016407 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,035 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 30,330 previously reported restricted stock units vested on March 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:08 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016407 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,901 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on March 1, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 23:19 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,117 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013729 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,234 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,117 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 23:19 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,546 | $28.96 | $44,772.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,571 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to cover tax withholding obligations when 5,117 previously reported restricted stock units vested on February 23, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 23:19 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,117 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents the conversion of restricted stock units that vested on February 23, 2019. The performance related conditions of these restricted stock units were satisfied on February 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 22:10 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 86,849 | $0.00 Strike: $26.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-009385 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,849 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,849 shares Expires 2026-02-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This is an option granted on February 8, 2019 that will vest ratably with one-quarter vesting on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date (each an "Option Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable Option Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 21:40 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 32,103 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008968 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,103 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,103 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the May 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the May 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the May 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 21:40 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 90,992 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008968 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,992 Underlying: Common Stock · 90,992 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the March 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the March 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the March 1, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 21:40 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,351 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008968 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,351 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,351 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 23, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 23, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These are performance-vesting restricted stock units as to which the performance-related conditions to vesting have been satisfied. The units will vest ratably with one-third of such units vesting on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the February 23, 2018 grant date (each an "RSU Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable RSU Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 00:45 UTC | NCR Voyix Corp NCR · Entity 293 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 51,020 | $0.00 Strike: $32.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-014265 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Campbell Daniel William · CIK 0001731024 · Executive VP, Global Sales 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,020 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,020 shares Expires 2025-02-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This is an option granted on February 23, 2018 that will vest ratably with one-quarter vesting on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date (each an "Option Vesting Date") subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer on the applicable Option Vesting Date in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.