Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc.CGEM · Entity 4766 | See Remarks | February 11, 2022 | February 15, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date February 11, 2022 · Filed February 15, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,785 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-11 · Grant · Acquired 32,500 · Balance 69,785 F1: The shares underlying the restricted stock unit vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.60 · Expires 2032-02-10 | Direct | 65,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-11 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-02-11 · Grant · Acquired 65,000 · Balance 65,000 F2: The shares underlying the option vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying the restricted stock unit vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date.
F2: The shares underlying the option vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 21:47 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 Strike: $13.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-006417 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,000 shares Expires 2032-02-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 21:47 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-006417 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,785 F1 · shares: The shares underlying the restricted stock unit vest over four years, with one forty-eighty (1/48th) of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments until the fourth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 18, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,574 | $25.00 | $489,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-040453 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,285 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2021 Filed Oct 12, 2021 20:30 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,079 | $25.00 | $26,975.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-039858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,859 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:30 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,468 | $25.16 | $187,894.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-036781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,938 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.00 to $25.46. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2021 Filed Sep 8, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 28,118 | $28.95 | $814,016.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-035331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,406 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.62 to $29.29. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 20:06 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 28,118 | $29.00 | $815,422.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034027 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,524 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.60 to $29.26. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:14 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 28,118 | $29.00 | $815,422.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034311 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,524 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.60 to $29.26. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,817 | $28.49 | $51,766.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032515 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,642 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.07 to $28.74. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,191 | $27.34 | $87,241.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032515 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,459 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.95 to $27.71. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,906 | $26.50 | $50,509.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032515 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,650 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.95 to $26.91. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:20 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,817 | $28.49 | $51,766.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034314 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,642 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.07 to $28.74. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:20 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,191 | $27.34 | $87,241.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034314 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,459 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.95 to $27.71. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:20 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,906 | $26.50 | $50,509.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034314 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,650 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.95 to $26.91. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $27.11 | $46,087.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032515 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,556 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.98 to $27.40. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:15 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,504 | $26.52 | $517,246.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-032515 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,256 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.98 to $26.90. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:20 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $27.11 | $46,087.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034314 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,556 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.98 to $27.40. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 23:20 UTC Amendment | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,504 | $26.52 | $517,246.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034314 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,256 F1 · kind: Transaction effected pursuant to a plan established pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 on April 26, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.98 to $26.90. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 11, 2021 22:36 UTC | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM · Entity 4766 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 56,666 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001367 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Zawel Leigh · CIK 0001837456 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,666 shares Expires 2031-01-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 56,666 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, 25% of which will become fully vested and exercisable on January 7, 2022, with the remaining shares vesting in equal monthly installments over the following three years (36 months), subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.