TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Angagaw Aster

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
130099
SEC CIK
0001784557

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/OMI · Entity 6858DirectorApril 29, 2021May 03, 2021
Lucid Diagnostics Inc.LUCD · Entity 6375DirectorFebruary 18, 2022February 24, 2022
TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCSERV · Entity 123061President, SMBMay 13, 2020May 15, 2020

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/

Report date April 29, 2021 · Filed May 03, 2021

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect4,708 Reported balance After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-04-29 · Grant · Acquired 4,098 · Balance 4,708

F1: Restricted stock with one year vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock with one year vesting date.

Lucid Diagnostics Inc.

Report date February 18, 2022 · Filed February 24, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Employee stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.95 · Expires 2032-02-18Direct59,000 Reported balance After 2022-02-18 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-02-18 · Grant · Acquired 59,000 · Balance 59,000

F1: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, with first installment vesting March 31, 2022.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, with first installment vesting March 31, 2022.

TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC

Report date May 13, 2020 · Filed May 15, 2020

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect2,196 Ending reported balance After 2020-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2020-05-13 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,116 · Balance 3,116

F1: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

Row 2 · 2020-05-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 920 · Balance 2,196

F2: The reporting person is reporting the sale of shares of common stock to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of shares.

F3: The price reported in Table 1, Column is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.07-$26.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide ServiceMaster, any security holder of ServiceMaster, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect6,230 Reported balance After 2020-05-13 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2020-05-13 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,116 · Balance 6,230

F1: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F2: The reporting person is reporting the sale of shares of common stock to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of shares.

F3: The price reported in Table 1, Column is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.07-$26.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide ServiceMaster, any security holder of ServiceMaster, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 01:24 UTC Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative 59,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.95 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-22-005491 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,000

Underlying: Common stock · 59,000 shares

Expires 2032-02-18

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, with first installment vesting March 31, 2022.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2021 Filed May 3, 2021 20:40 UTC ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 GrantCommon Stock 4,098 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000075252-21-000080 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,708

F1 · security: Restricted stock with one year vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:31 UTC ACCENDRA HEALTH INC/VA/ OMI · Entity 6858 GrantCommon Stock 610 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000075252-21-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 610

F1 · security: Restricted stock with one year vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 16:05 UTC TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC SERV · Entity 123061 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 920 $26.15 $24,058.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-062586 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · President, SMB

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,196

F2 · shares: The reporting person is reporting the sale of shares of common stock to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of shares.

F3 · price: The price reported in Table 1, Column is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.07-$26.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide ServiceMaster, any security holder of ServiceMaster, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this Form 4.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 16:05 UTC TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC SERV · Entity 123061 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,116 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-062586 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · President, SMB

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,230

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,116 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · price: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 16:05 UTC TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC SERV · Entity 123061 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,116 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-062586 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · President, SMB

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,116

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on May 13, 2019, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 18:17 UTC TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC SERV · Entity 123061 GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative 17,914 Not disclosed Strike: $36.35 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-030297 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · President,ServiceMaster Brands

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,914

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,914 shares

Expires 2028-03-04

F2 · price: These stock options were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 18:17 UTC TERMINIX GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC SERV · Entity 123061 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,714 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-030297 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Angagaw Aster · CIK 0001784557 · President,ServiceMaster Brands

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,714

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,714 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · price: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock units were granted on March 4, 2020, and vest and settle in three equal installments on the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continued employment with the Company.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.