Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Western New England Bancorp, Inc.WNEB · Entity 6063 | SVP, Retail Banking | February 24, 2022 | February 28, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Western New England Bancorp, Inc.
Report date February 24, 2022 · Filed February 28, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,529 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-02-24 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-24 · Grant · Acquired 2,919 · Balance 11,550 F1: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Row 2 · 2022-02-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,021 · Balance 10,529 F2: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby 401(K) Plan | 10,522 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-02-24 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 10,522 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby ESOP | 4,493 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-02-24 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 4,493 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period.
F2: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:35 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,021 | $9.14 | $9,331.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005920 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,529 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:35 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,919 | $9.14 | $26,679.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-005920 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,550 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:57 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 641 | $8.76 | $5,615.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-000357 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,631 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 20:27 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,467 | $8.34 | $20,574.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000843 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,272 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2021 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:42 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 197 | $8.19 | $1,613.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000377 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,805 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:42 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 565 | $8.19 | $4,627.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000377 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,002 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 21:18 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 564 | $6.89 | $3,885.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-21-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,437 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:24 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 293 | $9.01 | $2,639.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000423 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,001 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the award of common stock described in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:24 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 838 | $9.01 | $7,550.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000423 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,294 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the Western New England Bancorp, Inc. 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which provided for the award of shares of common stock of the Company based on the Company's performance over a designated three-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,171 | $9.11 | $19,777.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000398 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,456 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three equal annual installments commencing on February 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 22:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 528 | $9.63 | $5,084.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,285 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 00:58 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,947 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000499 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,813 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 00:48 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 331 | $10.04 | $3,323.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000109 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,866 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 20:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 12,125 | $0.00 Strike: $5.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000522 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,125 shares Expires 2022-01-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 20:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 12,125 | $10.69 | $129,616.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000522 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,197 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.60 to $10.75, inclusive Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 20:50 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 12,125 | $5.86 | $71,052.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000522 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,322 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 22:30 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 1,654 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000301 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,197 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 21:20 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 181 | $10.95 | $1,981.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,543 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 21:36 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 per share | 1,724 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-001029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,724 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock under the 2014 Omnibus Plan, which vests in three substantially equal annual installments commencing on December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2017 Filed May 10, 2017 18:31 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,751 | $10.44 | $112,240.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000908 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 22:57 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 2,439 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000448 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,439 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 22:57 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,439 | $9.66 | $23,563.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000448 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 22:57 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,439 | $6.82 | $16,633.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000448 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,966 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 4,592 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,439 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,031 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,592 | $9.70 | $44,542.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,592 | $6.82 | $31,317.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,119 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 2,069 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,031 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,100 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,069 | $9.70 | $20,069.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:14 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,069 | $6.82 | $14,110.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000442 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,596 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,400 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $9.70 | $2,910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 300 | $6.82 | $2,046.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,400 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $9.80 | $2,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 300 | $6.82 | $2,046.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 7,575 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,975 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,575 | $9.81 | $74,309.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 02:46 UTC | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,575 | $6.82 | $51,661.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000432 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,102 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 7,575 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,975 shares Expires 2023-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,575 | $9.81 | $74,309.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,527 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 20:13 UTC Amendment | Western New England Bancorp, Inc. WNEB · Entity 6063 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,575 | $6.82 | $51,661.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-17-000441 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Inacio Cidalia · CIK 0001689079 · SVP, Retail Banking/Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,102 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.