Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.MTSI · Entity 3267 | Director | March 04, 2022 | March 08, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 04, 2022 · Filed March 08, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,806 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,768 · Balance 37,806 F1: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest in full on March 4, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest in full on March 4, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC
Report date July 30, 2019 · Filed July 30, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-07-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-07-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-07-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,297 · Balance 5,000 F1: On June 14, 2019, Array BioPharma Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Pfizer Inc. ("Pfizer") and Arlington Acquisition Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Pfizer ("Purchaser"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F2: On July 30, 2019, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Pfizer. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. Row 2 · 2019-07-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 0 F1: On June 14, 2019, Array BioPharma Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Pfizer Inc. ("Pfizer") and Arlington Acquisition Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Pfizer ("Purchaser"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F2: On July 30, 2019, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Pfizer. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F3: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying each restricted stock unit (a "Company RSU") held by the Reporting Person, whether or not vested. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Company RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (i) $48.00 and (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company RSU. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.47 · Expires 2027-10-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-07-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F5: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying compensatory options to purchase shares of Company common stock, whether or not vested and which have a per share exercise price that is less than $48.00 (each, an "In the Money Option"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each In the Money Option held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to a cash payment equal to (i) the excess, if any, of (A) $48.00 over (B) the exercise price payable per share of Company common stock under such In the Money Option, multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such In the Money Option. F4: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 26, 2018. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.55 · Expires 2028-10-25 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2019-07-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F5: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying compensatory options to purchase shares of Company common stock, whether or not vested and which have a per share exercise price that is less than $48.00 (each, an "In the Money Option"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each In the Money Option held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to a cash payment equal to (i) the excess, if any, of (A) $48.00 over (B) the exercise price payable per share of Company common stock under such In the Money Option, multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such In the Money Option. F6: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 25, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 14, 2019, Array BioPharma Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Pfizer Inc. ("Pfizer") and Arlington Acquisition Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Pfizer ("Purchaser"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F2: On July 30, 2019, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Pfizer. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes.
F3: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying each restricted stock unit (a "Company RSU") held by the Reporting Person, whether or not vested. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Company RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (i) $48.00 and (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company RSU.
F4: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 26, 2018.
F5: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying compensatory options to purchase shares of Company common stock, whether or not vested and which have a per share exercise price that is less than $48.00 (each, an "In the Money Option"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each In the Money Option held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to a cash payment equal to (i) the excess, if any, of (A) $48.00 over (B) the exercise price payable per share of Company common stock under such In the Money Option, multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such In the Money Option.
F6: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 25, 2019.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 22:33 UTC | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-22-000234 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,806 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest in full on March 4, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:51 UTC | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,903 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-21-000336 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,848 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest on February 15, 2022, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2021 Filed Dec 30, 2021 22:03 UTC Amendment | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,093 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-21-000875 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,038 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest on February 15, 2022, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:29 UTC | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-20-000286 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,945 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2012 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Each restricted stock award represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock awards vest on February 15, 2021, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:06 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $14.55 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043787 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-10-25 F5 · price: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying compensatory options to purchase shares of Company common stock, whether or not vested and which have a per share exercise price that is less than $48.00 (each, an "In the Money Option"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each In the Money Option held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to a cash payment equal to (i) the excess, if any, of (A) $48.00 over (B) the exercise price payable per share of Company common stock under such In the Money Option, multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such In the Money Option. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:06 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.47 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043787 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2027-10-26 F5 · price: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying compensatory options to purchase shares of Company common stock, whether or not vested and which have a per share exercise price that is less than $48.00 (each, an "In the Money Option"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each In the Money Option held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to a cash payment equal to (i) the excess, if any, of (A) $48.00 over (B) the exercise price payable per share of Company common stock under such In the Money Option, multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such In the Money Option. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option provided for vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on October 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:06 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On June 14, 2019, Array BioPharma Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Pfizer Inc. ("Pfizer") and Arlington Acquisition Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Pfizer ("Purchaser"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F2 · kind: On July 30, 2019, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Pfizer. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F3 · price: Represents shares of Company common stock underlying each restricted stock unit (a "Company RSU") held by the Reporting Person, whether or not vested. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Company RSU held by the Reporting Person was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (i) $48.00 and (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company RSU. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 30, 2019 20:06 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 24,297 | $48.00 | $1,166,256.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · kind: On June 14, 2019, Array BioPharma Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") with Pfizer Inc. ("Pfizer") and Arlington Acquisition Sub Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Pfizer ("Purchaser"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. F2 · kind: On July 30, 2019, Purchaser merged with and into the Company pursuant to Section 251(h) of the General Corporation Law of the State of Delaware, with the Company being the surviving corporation and becoming a wholly-owned subsidiary of Pfizer. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $48.00, without interest and subject to any required withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 22:00 UTC | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000311 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,531 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2012 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on February 15, 2020, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 18:10 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004318 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested and were settled in common stock on October 26, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested and were settled in common stock on October 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 18:10 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004318 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Shares issued upon settlement of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by Array BioPharma Inc. ("Array") on October 26, 2017, as a result of the vesting of all such RSUs. F1 · price: Shares issued upon settlement of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by Array BioPharma Inc. ("Array") on October 26, 2017, as a result of the vesting of all such RSUs. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 18:10 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004318 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs awarded to the reporting person for no additional cash consideration and each represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs vest in full and will be settled in common stock on October 25, 2019, subject to continued service on Array's board of directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs awarded to the reporting person for no additional cash consideration and each represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs vest in full and will be settled in common stock on October 25, 2019, subject to continued service on Array's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 18:10 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004318 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-10-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in full on October 25, 2019, subject to continued service on Array's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004003 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2026-10-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 27, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,000 | $14.76 | $265,683.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004003 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price of transactions made at prices from $14.575 to $14.80. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2018 Filed Sep 21, 2018 16:18 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,000 | $5.95 | $107,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004003 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 16:46 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,500 | $0.00 Strike: $5.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003682 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,500 shares Expires 2023-10-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 23, 2014. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 16:46 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003682 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,000 shares Expires 2026-10-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 27, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 16:46 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $13.92 | $299,280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003682 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 16:46 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,500 | $5.60 | $81,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003682 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 16:46 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,000 | $5.95 | $41,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003682 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 16:26 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003345 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2025-10-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 29, 2016. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 16:26 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,500 | $0.00 Strike: $5.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003345 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,500 shares Expires 2023-10-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 23, 2014. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 16:26 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $16.56 | $356,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003345 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price of transactions made at prices from $16.43 to $17.03. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 16:26 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,000 | $5.13 | $56,430.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003345 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 16:26 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,500 | $5.60 | $58,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003345 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:20 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003075 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2022-10-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 24, 2013. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:20 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003075 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2025-10-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 29, 2016. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:20 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $19.08 | $410,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003075 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price of transactions made at prices from $18.86 to $19.36. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:20 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,000 | $5.13 | $71,820.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003075 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 16:20 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $4.36 | $32,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003075 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:01 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030848 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires 2024-10-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 30, 2015. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:01 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030848 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-10-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 24, 2013. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:01 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $15.36 | $330,259.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030848 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price of transactions made at prices from $15.30 to $15.43. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:01 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,000 | $3.87 | $34,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030848 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:01 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $4.36 | $54,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030848 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 16:38 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001907 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,000 shares Expires 2024-10-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested on October 30, 2015. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 16:38 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001907 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,500 shares Expires 2020-11-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested in three equal annual installments commencing November 4, 2011 and ending November 4, 2013. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 16:38 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $15.19 | $326,585.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001907 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 16:38 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,000 | $3.87 | $61,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001907 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 16:38 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,500 | $3.51 | $19,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001907 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 17:11 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001700 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,500 shares Expires 2020-11-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested in three equal annual installments commencing November 4, 2011 and ending November 4, 2013. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 17:11 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001700 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,000 shares Expires 2018-12-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested in three equal annual installments commencing November 1, 2009 and ending November 1, 2011. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 17:11 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $16.76 | $360,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001700 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 17:11 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,500 | $3.51 | $50,895.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001700 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,797 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 17:11 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,000 | $3.37 | $23,590.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001700 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 21:32 UTC | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. MTSI · Entity 3267 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000225 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,875 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock award granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2012 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. The restricted stock vests on February 15, 2019, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 16:35 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001195 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,500 shares Expires 2021-10-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 16:35 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001195 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires 2018-12-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vested in three equal annual installments commencing November 1, 2009 and ending November 1, 2011. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 16:35 UTC | ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC ARRY · Entity 155788 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,500 | $17.16 | $368,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001195 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VAN LUNSEN GIL J · CIK 0001205014 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,297 F1 · kind: These trades were made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported for these shares is the weighted average sale price. Details of actual prices for shares sold are available from the Issuer upon request. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.