Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Limoneira COLMNR · Entity 6108 | Director · See Remarks | March 22, 2022 | March 24, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Limoneira CO
Report date March 22, 2022 · Filed March 24, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,326 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-22 · Grant · Acquired 2,952 · Balance 5,326 F1: Reflects the granting of a stock award pursuant to the Limoneira Company 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as approved by the shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the granting of a stock award pursuant to the Limoneira Company 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as approved by the shareholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 20:02 UTC | Limoneira CO LMNR · Entity 6108 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-037480 · tm2210355-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fukutomi Amy · CIK 0001831372 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,326 F1 · shares: Reflects the granting of a stock award pursuant to the Limoneira Company 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as approved by the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2021 22:01 UTC | Limoneira CO LMNR · Entity 6108 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,374 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-008224 · tm214303-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fukutomi Amy · CIK 0001831372 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,374 F1 · shares: Reflects the granting of a stock award pursuant to the Limoneira Company Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended, as approved by the shareholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.