Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/BGC · Entity 165985 | SVP, North America | February 10, 2017 | February 14, 2017 |
| HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INCHON · Entity 2988 | President and CEO of BA | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
| Sensata Technologies Holding plcST · Entity 3797 | SVP Performance Sensing Auto | April 01, 2022 | April 06, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/
Report date February 10, 2017 · Filed February 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,894 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-02-10 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 10,184 · Balance 10,184 F1: Restricted stock units vest one-third each year beginning December 31, 2017; the vesting is contingent upon achievement of the applicable performance condition and continued service. Row 2 · 2017-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 15,710 · Balance 25,894 F1: Restricted stock units vest one-third each year beginning December 31, 2017; the vesting is contingent upon achievement of the applicable performance condition and continued service. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $16.80 · Expires 2027-02-10 | Direct | 12,456 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 12,456 · Balance 12,456 F2: Option vests one-third each year beginning February 10, 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units vest one-third each year beginning December 31, 2017; the vesting is contingent upon achievement of the applicable performance condition and continued service.
F2: Option vests one-third each year beginning February 10, 2018.
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $212.52 · Expires 2036-09-30 | Direct | 3,512 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 3,512 · Balance 3,512 F1: The Employee Stock Options were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan with all options vesting on October 1, 2030. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,176 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,176 · Balance 1,176 F2: Instrument converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: The Restricted Stock Units were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest 25% on each of October 1, 2027, October 1, 2028, October 1, 2029 and October 1, 2030. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Employee Stock Options were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan with all options vesting on October 1, 2030.
F2: Instrument converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F3: The Restricted Stock Units were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest 25% on each of October 1, 2027, October 1, 2028, October 1, 2029 and October 1, 2030.
Sensata Technologies Holding plc
Report date April 01, 2022 · Filed April 06, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,082 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 8,011 · Balance 19,082 F1: Granted pursuant to the Sensata Technologies Holding plc 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F2: Consists of unvested restricted securities granted to the reporting person on April 1, 2022. The restricted securities vest over three years at one third per year, beginning on April 1, 2023 subject to the reporting person's continued service. F3: The Company is changing its reporting practices to remove unvested performance-based stock unit awards ("PRSUs") from the amount of securities beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. As a result, 14,494 unvested PRSUs were removed from the number of securities beneficially owned as previously disclosed in column 5 of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on 9/3/2021. Each PRSU represents the right to receive between 0% and 172.5% of one share of common stock over a 3 year performance period, upon achievement of pre-established performance metrics. Going forward, all PRSUs will be reported on Form 4 upon their vesting event, if any. |
| Ordinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,116 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-01 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-04-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 966 · Balance 18,116 F4: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes due by the reporting person upon vesting of certain restricted security awards. F5: Includes 15,917 unvested restricted stock units subject to the reporting person's continued service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Granted pursuant to the Sensata Technologies Holding plc 2021 Equity Incentive Plan.
F2: Consists of unvested restricted securities granted to the reporting person on April 1, 2022. The restricted securities vest over three years at one third per year, beginning on April 1, 2023 subject to the reporting person's continued service.
F3: The Company is changing its reporting practices to remove unvested performance-based stock unit awards ("PRSUs") from the amount of securities beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. As a result, 14,494 unvested PRSUs were removed from the number of securities beneficially owned as previously disclosed in column 5 of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on 9/3/2021. Each PRSU represents the right to receive between 0% and 172.5% of one share of common stock over a 3 year performance period, upon achievement of pre-established performance metrics. Going forward, all PRSUs will be reported on Form 4 upon their vesting event, if any.
F4: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes due by the reporting person upon vesting of certain restricted security awards.
F5: Includes 15,917 unvested restricted stock units subject to the reporting person's continued service.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 21:40 UTC | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HON · Entity 2988 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694390-26-000004 · wk-form4_1790977198.xml · derivative · entry 2 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · President and CEO of BA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,176 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,176 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Instrument converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest 25% on each of October 1, 2027, October 1, 2028, October 1, 2029 and October 1, 2030. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan and will vest 25% on each of October 1, 2027, October 1, 2028, October 1, 2029 and October 1, 2030. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 21:40 UTC | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HON · Entity 2988 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,512 | $0.00 Strike: $212.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694390-26-000004 · wk-form4_1790977198.xml · derivative · entry 1 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · President and CEO of BA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,512 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,512 shares Expires 2036-09-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Employee Stock Options were granted under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan with all options vesting on October 1, 2030. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 08:43 UTC | Sensata Technologies Holding plc ST · Entity 3797 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per share | 966 | $50.56 | $48,840.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477294-22-000028 · wf-form4_164924900145953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP Performance Sensing Auto 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,116 F4 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes due by the reporting person upon vesting of certain restricted security awards. F5 · balance_after: Includes 15,917 unvested restricted stock units subject to the reporting person's continued service. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 08:43 UTC | Sensata Technologies Holding plc ST · Entity 3797 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per share | 8,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477294-22-000028 · wf-form4_164924900145953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP Performance Sensing Auto 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,082 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to the Sensata Technologies Holding plc 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Consists of unvested restricted securities granted to the reporting person on April 1, 2022. The restricted securities vest over three years at one third per year, beginning on April 1, 2023 subject to the reporting person's continued service. F3 · balance_after: The Company is changing its reporting practices to remove unvested performance-based stock unit awards ("PRSUs") from the amount of securities beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. As a result, 14,494 unvested PRSUs were removed from the number of securities beneficially owned as previously disclosed in column 5 of the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on 9/3/2021. Each PRSU represents the right to receive between 0% and 172.5% of one share of common stock over a 3 year performance period, upon achievement of pre-established performance metrics. Going forward, all PRSUs will be reported on Form 4 upon their vesting event, if any. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 16:15 UTC | Sensata Technologies Holding plc ST · Entity 3797 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per share | 788 | $58.93 | $46,436.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477294-21-000139 · wf-form4_163070010574495.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP Performance Sensing Auto 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,565 F1 · shares: On September 1, 2021, 1,776 non-performance-based restricted stock units vested. 788 shares were withheld to cover taxes. F2 · balance_after: Includes 24,577 unvested restricted stock units, of which 14,494 are subject to performance conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 20:31 UTC | Sensata Technologies Holding plc ST · Entity 3797 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value EUR 0.01 per share | 14,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477294-21-000061 · wf-form4_161766897525653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP Performance Sensing Auto 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,353 F1 · kind: Granted pursuant to the Sensata Technologies Holding plc First Amended and Restated 2010 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Consists of unvested restricted securities granted to the reporting person on April 1, 2021. The restricted securities include 6,531 restricted securities that will vest over three years at one third per year, beginning on the first anniversary of April 1, 2022 based on the reporting person's continued employment, and 7,982 restricted securities that will vest on April 1, 2024 based on the issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. F3 · balance_after: Includes 26,353 unvested restricted stock units, of which 14,494 are subject to performance conditions. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 17:58 UTC | GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/ BGC · Entity 165985 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,456 | $0.00 Strike: $16.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694390-17-000003 · wf-form4_148711307102826.xml · derivative · entry 3 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP, North America 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,456 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,456 shares Expires 2027-02-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests one-third each year beginning February 10, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 17:58 UTC | GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/ BGC · Entity 165985 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694390-17-000003 · wf-form4_148711307102826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP, North America 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,894 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest one-third each year beginning December 31, 2017; the vesting is contingent upon achievement of the applicable performance condition and continued service. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 17:58 UTC | GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/ BGC · Entity 165985 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694390-17-000003 · wf-form4_148711307102826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Picon Juan · CIK 0001694390 · SVP, North America 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,184 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units vest one-third each year beginning December 31, 2017; the vesting is contingent upon achievement of the applicable performance condition and continued service. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.