Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INCPEG · Entity 203 | Director | May 02, 2022 | May 04, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC
Report date May 02, 2022 · Filed May 04, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,805.274 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-02 · Grant · Acquired 2,615 · Balance 4,805.274 F1: 2022 Restricted Stock Unit grant under the PSEG 2021 Equity Compensation Plan For Outside Directors. F2: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 2022 Restricted Stock Unit grant under the PSEG 2021 Equity Compensation Plan For Outside Directors.
F2: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ANDEAVOR LLC
Report date September 28, 2018 · Filed October 02, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-10-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 16,279 · Balance 0 F1: Includes 1,145 restricted stock units. F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 29, 2018, by and among the Issuer, Marathon Petroleum Corporation ("MPC"), Mahi Inc. and Mahi LLC (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was cancelled and became exchangeable for, at the holder's election, either $152.27 in cash or 1.87 shares of MPC common stock, subject to an allocation and proration whereby the outstanding shares of Issuer's common stock would be exchanged for approximately $3.5 billion in cash with the balance of shares exchanged for MPC shares, and each restricted stock unit was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. |
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,022.901 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-09-28 · Grant · Acquired 15.149 · Balance 4,022.901 F3: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. |
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,022.901 · Balance 0 F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,689 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 1,145 restricted stock units.
F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 29, 2018, by and among the Issuer, Marathon Petroleum Corporation ("MPC"), Mahi Inc. and Mahi LLC (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was cancelled and became exchangeable for, at the holder's election, either $152.27 in cash or 1.87 shares of MPC common stock, subject to an allocation and proration whereby the outstanding shares of Issuer's common stock would be exchanged for approximately $3.5 billion in cash with the balance of shares exchanged for MPC shares, and each restricted stock unit was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash.
F3: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan.
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash.
F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash.
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC
Report date November 26, 2018 · Filed November 28, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-11-28. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-11-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-11-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 35,596.442 · Balance 0 F1: Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units that were awarded as compensation for the services as Director that are being disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated September 4, 2017, by and among the Issuer, United Technologies Corporation ("UTC") and the Riveter Merger Sub Corp., for the per share merger consideration of $93.33 in cash and .37525 shares of UTC common stock and cash for partial shares (the "Merger Consideration"). Includes dividend equivalents issued on the restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units that were awarded as compensation for the services as Director that are being disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated September 4, 2017, by and among the Issuer, United Technologies Corporation ("UTC") and the Riveter Merger Sub Corp., for the per share merger consideration of $93.33 in cash and .37525 shares of UTC common stock and cash for partial shares (the "Merger Consideration"). Includes dividend equivalents issued on the restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 4, 2022 13:19 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,615 | $68.85 | $180,042.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-006413 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,805.274 F1 · shares: 2022 Restricted Stock Unit grant under the PSEG 2021 Equity Compensation Plan For Outside Directors. F2 · balance_after: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 20:57 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,121 | $63.65 | $135,001.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007494 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,121 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 01:33 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,733 | $49.41 | $135,037.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-007048 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,246.1353 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,733 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the Equity Compensation Plan For Directors. F2 · kind: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F4 · balance_after: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 21:11 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,297 | $58.78 | $135,017.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007604 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,114.1572 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,297 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the Equity Compensation Plan For Directors. F2 · kind: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F4 · balance_after: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 12:01 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 35,596.442 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-18-000117 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units that were awarded as compensation for the services as Director that are being disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated September 4, 2017, by and among the Issuer, United Technologies Corporation ("UTC") and the Riveter Merger Sub Corp., for the per share merger consideration of $93.33 in cash and .37525 shares of UTC common stock and cash for partial shares (the "Merger Consideration"). Includes dividend equivalents issued on the restricted stock units. F1 · price: Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units that were awarded as compensation for the services as Director that are being disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated September 4, 2017, by and among the Issuer, United Technologies Corporation ("UTC") and the Riveter Merger Sub Corp., for the per share merger consideration of $93.33 in cash and .37525 shares of UTC common stock and cash for partial shares (the "Merger Consideration"). Includes dividend equivalents issued on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:29 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,689 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025929 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,689 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F5 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each restricted stock unit for which the reporting person had previously elected to defer distribution was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:29 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | Disposition to issuerPhantom Stock · Derivative | 4,022.901 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025929 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,022.901 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F4 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, each phantom stock unit was cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:29 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 16,279 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025929 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Includes 1,145 restricted stock units. F2 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 29, 2018, by and among the Issuer, Marathon Petroleum Corporation ("MPC"), Mahi Inc. and Mahi LLC (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock was cancelled and became exchangeable for, at the holder's election, either $152.27 in cash or 1.87 shares of MPC common stock, subject to an allocation and proration whereby the outstanding shares of Issuer's common stock would be exchanged for approximately $3.5 billion in cash with the balance of shares exchanged for MPC shares, and each restricted stock unit was accelerated and cancelled in exchange for $152.27 in cash. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:29 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 15.149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025929 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,022.901 Underlying: Common Stock · 15.149 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:05 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 17.311 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-18-000158 · wf-form4_153064830039413.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,007.75 Underlying: Common Stock · 17.311 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 07:01 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,145 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-18-000117 · wf-form4_152586367660565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,279 F1 · security: Annual non-employee director restricted stock unit award granted under the Issuer's 2018 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 18:59 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,604 | $51.86 | $135,043.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008490 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,580.2166 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,604 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the Equity Compensation Plan For Directors. F2 · kind: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F4 · balance_after: Amount includes accumulated dividend reinvestment equivalents that are exempt from Section 16. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 18:05 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 24.066 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-18-000071 · wf-form4_152279311189487.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,990.441 Underlying: Common Stock · 24.066 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or retirement from the board. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 17:07 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 861 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-18-000033 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,259.597 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 17:17 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 20.868 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-18-000007 · wf-form4_151501781303209.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,966.375 Underlying: Common Stock · 20.868 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 16:48 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 211 | $131.46 | $27,738.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-17-000104 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,313.356 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 18:43 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC ANDV · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 22.598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000217 · wf-form4_150698420903534.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,945.507 Underlying: Common Stock · 22.598 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously-granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously-granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously-granted phantom stock awards, which were awarded under the director's deferred compensation plan. The phantom stock will vest and be settled in shares of common stock (on a one-for-one basis) on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award to which the dividend equivalents relate. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 16:12 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 260 | $106.09 | $27,583.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-17-000089 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,016.665 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 18:11 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 23.38 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000173 · wf-form4_149886066860017.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,922.909 Underlying: Common Stock · 23.381 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Security deemed to convert to common stock on a one -for-one basis. F2 · kind: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F2 · price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 17:30 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $83.16 | $41,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000150 · wf-form4_149669818260095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,134 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 18:51 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,028 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000101 · wf-form4_149402467268700.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,634 F2 · security: Annual non-employee director restricted stock unit award granted under the Amended and Restated Tesoro Corporation 2011 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units, along with their accrued dividend equivalent rights, will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 18:51 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000101 · wf-form4_149402467268700.xml · derivative · entry 3 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,689 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,035 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vesting and settlement of restricted stock units previously granted under the Amended and Restated Tesoro Corporation 2011 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 3, 2016 and vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 3, 2016 and vested on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 18:51 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,035 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000101 · wf-form4_149402467268700.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,606 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Vesting and settlement of restricted stock units previously granted under the Amended and Restated Tesoro Corporation 2011 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 20:43 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,089 | $43.71 | $135,020.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-009056 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,760.5955 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,089 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. Restricted Stock Units represent the share equivalent of amount granted, with payment deferred, under the Equity Compensation Plan For Directors. F2 · kind: Restricted Stock Units are subject to forfeiture if a director leaves service and are paid in shares of common stock after termination of service. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, Restricted Stock Units, do not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F4 · balance_after: Includes accrued dividend equivalent unit reinvestment, including amounts previously accrued but not reflected in the total shown in previous filings. Also includes corrected amount to reflect previously reported amounts inadvertently omitted from total shown in previous filings. Does not include previously reported phantom stock (deferred under the Deferred Compensation Plan For Directors) inadvertently included in total shown in previous filings. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 16:24 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 283 | $97.42 | $27,569.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672811-17-000023 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,652.711 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 19:08 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 24.93 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000079 · wf-form4_149134729448371.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,899.528 Underlying: Common Stock · 24.93 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Security deemed to convert to common stock on a one -for-one basis. F2 · kind: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F2 · price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 13:02 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-17-000023 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,256.86 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 17:50 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 296 | $93.09 | $27,554.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672811-17-000005 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,930.86 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors unless the Director has elected to defer receipt of such shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 13:58 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 23.42 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050104-17-000011 · wf-form4_148355632184498.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,874.598 Underlying: Common Stock · 23.42 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Security deemed to convert to common stock on a one -for-one basis. F2 · kind: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F2 · price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes multiple phantom stock grants and previously accrued dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 21:21 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 944.26 | $43.69 | $41,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-043608 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,877.1961 Underlying: Common Stock · 944.26 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock converts to common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Phantom stock represents the share equivalent of amount deferred under the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · kind: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash or common stock, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of services as a director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, phantom stock, does not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, phantom stock, does not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:25 UTC | ROCKWELL COLLINS INC COL · Entity 162195 | GrantCommon Stock | 329 | $83.77 | $27,560.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137411-16-000220 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,524.947 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors. F1 · price: Restricted stock units awarded as compensation for services as Director. Shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units will be issued promptly after departure from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents issued quarterly on the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 14:42 UTC | ANDEAVOR LLC TSO · Entity 143162 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 25.894 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001671974-16-000036 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,851.178 Underlying: Common Stock · 25.894 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Security deemed to convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · kind: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F2 · price: Dividend equivalent rights accrued to previously granted phantom stock awards, which were part of the compensation program for non-employee directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting and payout occurs on the earliest of death, disability, or the vesting and payout of the underlying award with respect to which the dividend equivalents relate. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes multiple phantom stock grants and previously accrued dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 22:31 UTC | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG · Entity 203 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 980.2756 | $42.08 | $41,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-040148 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LILLEY DAVID · CIK 0001205336 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,932.9361 Underlying: Common Stock · 980.2756 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock converts to common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Phantom stock represents the share equivalent of amount deferred under the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. F2 · kind: The shares of phantom stock become payable, in cash or common stock, at the election of the reporting person, upon the reporting person's termination of services as a director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The derivative, phantom stock, does not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The derivative, phantom stock, does not have a corresponding exercisable date nor expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.