Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DarioHealth Corp.DRIO · Entity 7024 | Director | May 18, 2022 | May 20, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DarioHealth Corp.
Report date May 18, 2022 · Filed May 20, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.19 · Expires 2032-05-18 | Direct | 35,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 35,000 · Balance 35,000 F1: The options vest over three years in 12 equal quarterly installments following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued services to the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options vest over three years in 12 equal quarterly installments following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued services to the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 17:03 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-063453 · tm2216123-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2032-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years in 12 equal quarterly installments following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued services to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 21, 2021 16:08 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantRestricted Stock Grant | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-006298 · tm213677-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,699 F1 · date: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest on March 31, 2021, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Mar 31, 2021 16:12 UTC Amendment | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-044753 · tm2111379d5_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,699 F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · date: The shares vest over three years as follows: one third of the shares vest on each annual anniversary date of the date of grant; provided, however that the shares shall vest on a pro rata basis on the date the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer ceases. The shares shall immediately vest in the event of a change of control that occurs prior to, or within, 60 days of the termination of the Reporting Person's employment or retention with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2020 Filed Jul 22, 2020 16:08 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-085623 · tm2025176d3_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,699 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the second quarter of 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044155 · tm2015091d5_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,321 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the first quarter of 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 16:15 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-021771 · tm207834-5_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,943 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 16:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-008684 · tm206156d3_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,943 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the fourth quarter of 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-076120 · tm1927375-4_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,565 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the third quarter of 2019 in the aggregate amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 10, 2019 16:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,166 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-034300 · tv524963_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,652 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the first and second quarters of 2019 in the aggregate amount of $20,500. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed Apr 30, 2019 17:01 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-022461 · tv520232_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,486 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 16:01 UTC Amendment | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-022950 · tv520376_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,486 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2019 16:03 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-003513 · tv511867_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,242 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the fourth quarter of 2018 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2018 Filed Oct 5, 2018 16:26 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-052753 · tv504218_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,992 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the third quarter of 2018 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 10, 2018 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-037840 · tv498259_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,680 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the second quarter of 2018 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 16:09 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-033550 · tv496167_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,641 Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2018 Filed Apr 25, 2018 16:08 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,653 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-022377 · tv491865_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,288 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the first quarter of 2018 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 16:16 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,531 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-001305 · tv482696_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,635 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the fourth quarter of 2017 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2017 Filed Oct 25, 2017 16:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-054090 · tv477602_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,104 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the third quarter of 2017 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2017 Filed Jul 11, 2017 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-036436 · v470576_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,583 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the second quarter of 2017 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2017 Filed Apr 17, 2017 16:22 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-020717 · v464368_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,150 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the first quarter of 2017 in the amount of $10,250. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 16:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,007 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-005359 · v457886_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,007 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,007 shares Expires 2023-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in twelve equal quarterly installments commencing on January 30, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2017 Filed Jan 13, 2017 16:39 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,388 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-002210 · v456899_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE RICHARD B · CIK 0001063028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,350 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving director fees owed for the third quarter and fourth quarter of 2016 in the amount of $20,500. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.