Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DarioHealth Corp.DRIO · Entity 7024 | Chief Operating Officer | May 18, 2022 | May 20, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DarioHealth Corp.
Report date May 18, 2022 · Filed May 20, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 265,926 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 95,000 · Balance 265,926 F1: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest after 3 months from the grant date, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest after 3 months from the grant date, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 17:01 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 95,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-063449 · tm2216123-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,926 F1 · shares: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest after 3 months from the grant date, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 20:00 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 804 | $19.09 | $15,349.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-137138 · tm2132548-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,926 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.03 to $19.19, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to DarioHealth Corp. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 18:00 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $19.06 | $3,812.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-135790 · tm2132279-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,730 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.03 to $19.09, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3). Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 18:00 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $19.08 | $3,816.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-135790 · tm2132279-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,930 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.06 to $19.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to DarioHealth Corp. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 18:00 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,016 | $19.13 | $153,338.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-134531 · tm2131978-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,130 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.00 to $19.38, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3). Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2021 Filed Nov 4, 2021 18:00 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,363 | $19.07 | $83,180.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-134531 · tm2131978-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,146 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.00 to $19.15, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to DarioHealth Corp. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2021 Filed Oct 12, 2021 16:45 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 357 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-125371 · tm2129692d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,509 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the fourth quarter of 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 16:30 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-093981 · tm2122591-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,152 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the third quarter of 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Jul 7, 2021 17:30 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,479 | $20.32 | $50,373.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-089871 · tm2121465-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,799 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.03 to $20.86, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (3). Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 7, 2021 17:30 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,021 | $20.63 | $227,363.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-089871 · tm2121465-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,278 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 1, 2021. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.18 to $21.11, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to DarioHealth Corp. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-061705 · tm2115112d1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,299 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the second quarter of 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 21, 2021 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantRestricted Stock Grant | 100,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-006284 · tm213677-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,953 F2 · date: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest on March 31, 2021, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 21, 2021 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-006284 · tm213677-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,373 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the first quarter of 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 16:08 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-116430 · tm2033754d3_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,334 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the fourth quarter of 2020, and for additional compensation waived between April 2020 and July 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2020 Filed Sep 10, 2020 16:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-103939 · tm2030511-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,588 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2012 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2020 Filed Jul 22, 2020 16:10 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,676 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-085627 · tm2025176d6_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,588 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the third quarter of 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 16:08 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,628 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044161 · tm2015091d10_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,912 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the second quarter of 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 16:15 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,664 | $0.00 Strike: $7.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-021775 · tm207834-9_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,664 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,664 shares Expires 2026-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in twelve equal quarterly installments over a three year period commencing on February 10, 2020, subject to the Director's continued employment by the company. The option will not be subject to section 6(i) (Termination for Continuous Services) of the Plan and will be exercisable until its expiration date on the sixth anniversary from its grant date Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 16:15 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 45,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-021775 · tm207834-9_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,284 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 16:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,677 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-008691 · tm206156d10_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,284 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the first quarter of 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:09 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-076126 · tm1927375-10_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,607 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the fourth quarter of 2019 in the aggregate amount of $11,352.36. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 10, 2019 16:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 63,690 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-034294 · tv524957_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559,430 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the second and third quarters of 2019 in the aggregate amount of $38,215.04. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed Apr 30, 2019 17:01 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 93,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-022459 · tv520229_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 495,740 F1 · shares: Of the amount shown, 11,721 shares were awarded in lieu of a cash bonus compensation for the fiscal year of 2018 in the amount of $11,721.56. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2019 Filed Jan 29, 2019 16:03 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,361 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-003517 · tv511871_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 401,971 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the first quarter of 2019 in the amount of $18,361.85. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2018 Filed Oct 5, 2018 16:21 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-052741 · tv504209_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,610 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the fourth quarter of 2018 in the amount of $18,964.29 Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 10, 2018 16:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,464 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-037837 · tv498255_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,530 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the second quarter of 2018 in the amount of $688.52, and for the third quarter of 2018 in the amount of $18,917.35. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 166,015 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-033541 · tv496160_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,066 F1 · shares: Of the amount shown, 6,183 shares were awarded in lieu of a cash bonus compensation for the fiscal year of 2017 in the amount of $10,690.63. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2018 Filed Apr 25, 2018 16:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-022372 · tv491861_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,051 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded 11,349 shares in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the second quarter of 2018 in the amount of $17,486.30, and 32,452 shares in lieu of receiving a one-time cash bonus compensation in the amount of $50,000. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 16:15 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,306 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-001303 · tv482694_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,250 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded 9,390 shares in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the first quarter of 2018 in the amount of $17,743.52. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2017 Filed Oct 25, 2017 16:09 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,470 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-054101 · tv477614_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,944 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded 9,390 shares in exchange for waiving compensation owed for the fourth quarter of 2017 in the amount of $17,431.79 and 8,080 shares in lieu of receiving a cash bonus compensation in the amount of $15,000. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2017 Filed Jul 26, 2017 16:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-038326 · v471443_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2027-07-25 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in conjunction with his appointment as Chief Operating Officer of the registrant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Employee stock options to purchase shares of Common Stock of the registrant which shall vest over a three year period in twelve equal quarterly installments commencing on the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment by the registrant. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2017 Filed Jul 26, 2017 16:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-038326 · v471443_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacher Dror · CIK 0001710439 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,474 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in conjunction with his appointment as Chief Operating Officer of the registrant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.