Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oncorus, Inc.ONCR · Entity 112213 | CFO and Treasurer | May 25, 2022 | May 25, 2022 |
| Rein Therapeutics, Inc.ALRN · Entity 7071 | See Remarks | March 30, 2022 | March 31, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Oncorus, Inc.
Report date May 25, 2022 · Filed May 25, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-25 · Purchase · Acquired 3,777 · Balance 51,000 |
Rein Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date March 30, 2022 · Filed March 31, 2022 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.48 · Expires 2032-03-29 | Direct | 393,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-30 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-30 · Grant · Acquired 393,000 · Balance 393,000 F1: This amendment is being filed to correct the date of grant and the exercise price for the stock option reported on a Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 24, 2022. This option became effective on March 30, 2022. F2: The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments through March 30, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This amendment is being filed to correct the date of grant and the exercise price for the stock option reported on a Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 24, 2022. This option became effective on March 30, 2022.
F2: The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments through March 30, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 25, 2022 16:51 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,777 | $1.20 | $4,532.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031907 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,000 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 16:30 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,610 | $1.20 | $1,932.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031614 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,223 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 16:15 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.29 | $6,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030495 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,613 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 16:15 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $1.20 | $1.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030495 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,613 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:37 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,620 | $1.18 | $24,331.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029259 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,612 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.15 to $1.20 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:37 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,898 | $1.15 | $4,482.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029259 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,992 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:37 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 14,094 | $1.08 | $15,221.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029259 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,094 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 16:56 UTC | Oncorus, Inc. ONCR · Entity 112213 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028584 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2032-05-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on May 10, 2023, and one thirty-sixth (1/36th) of the remaining shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2022 00:32 UTC Amendment | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 393,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-012856 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 393,000 shares Expires 2032-03-29 F1 · date: This amendment is being filed to correct the date of grant and the exercise price for the stock option reported on a Form 4 filed by the reporting person on March 24, 2022. This option became effective on March 30, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments through March 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 23:45 UTC | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 393,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-012150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 393,000 shares Expires 2032-03-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on March 22, 2022. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments through March 22, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 23:54 UTC | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 600,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-024528 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 600,000 shares Expires 2031-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 15, 2021. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 25% of the shares on June 15, 2022 and thereafter in equal monthly installments through June 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 20:30 UTC | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 91,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-017544 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 91,000 shares Expires 2030-06-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 23, 2020. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments over four years from June 23, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 21:30 UTC | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-002802 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2030-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on January 31, 2020. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments over four years from January 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 22:45 UTC | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. ALRN · Entity 7071 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 59,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-010819 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wanstall Rick · CIK 0001771222 · VP, Finance and Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 59,000 shares Expires 2029-04-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on April 15, 2019. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments over four years from April 15, 2019. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.