Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEXTNRG, INC.EZFL · Entity 7363 | Director | June 03, 2022 | June 07, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEXTNRG, INC.
Report date June 03, 2022 · Filed June 07, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 176,581 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 127,687 · Balance 176,581 F1: The shares will fully vest in 12 months from the grant date or one day before the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting, whichever is sooner. Should the Reporting Person leave the Issuer's board of directors prior to vesting, the Reporting Person will be awarded a grant on a pro rata basis based on the time spent as a member of the board of directors. F2: Granted pursuant to the Issuer's equity incentive plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares will fully vest in 12 months from the grant date or one day before the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting, whichever is sooner. Should the Reporting Person leave the Issuer's board of directors prior to vesting, the Reporting Person will be awarded a grant on a pro rata basis based on the time spent as a member of the board of directors.
F2: Granted pursuant to the Issuer's equity incentive plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 7, 2022 20:15 UTC | NEXTNRG, INC. EZFL · Entity 7363 | GrantCommon Stock | 127,687 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-016083 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANREHAN Cheryl Edith · CIK 0001876821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,581 F1 · shares: The shares will fully vest in 12 months from the grant date or one day before the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting, whichever is sooner. Should the Reporting Person leave the Issuer's board of directors prior to vesting, the Reporting Person will be awarded a grant on a pro rata basis based on the time spent as a member of the board of directors. F2 · price: Granted pursuant to the Issuer's equity incentive plan. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 16:08 UTC | NEXTNRG, INC. EZFL · Entity 7363 | GrantOptions · Derivative | 125,951 | $0.00 Strike: $1.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-003339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HANREHAN Cheryl Edith · CIK 0001876821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,951 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,951 shares Expires 2030-02-04 F2 · price: The Options were granted pursuant to the EzFill 2020 Incentive Compensation Plan and vest immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 16:08 UTC | NEXTNRG, INC. EZFL · Entity 7363 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,321 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-003339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANREHAN Cheryl Edith · CIK 0001876821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,894 F1 · price: Granted pursuant to a Separation Agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person was granted $28,125 of restricted Common Stock pursuant to the EzFill Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Compensation Plan with the common stock valued at the closing price on January 20, 2022 ($ 1.26 per share). The shares vest immediately. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.