TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

DeLong Patrick M

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
126248
SEC CIK
0001308155

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Crimson Wine Group, LtdCWGL · Entity 6868President & CEOMay 23, 2019May 28, 2019
Winc, Inc.WBEV · Entity 123826DirectorJune 09, 2022June 13, 2022

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Crimson Wine Group, Ltd

Report date May 23, 2019 · Filed May 28, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect23,759 Reported balance After 2019-05-23 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-05-23 · Purchase · Acquired 500 · Balance 23,759

Winc, Inc.

Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 13, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect81,944 Reported balance After 2022-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 69,124 · Balance 81,944

F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 21:42 UTC Winc, Inc. WBEV · Entity 123826 GrantCommon Stock 69,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-22-070695 · tm2218266-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,944

F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
November 29, 2021 Filed Dec 1, 2021 16:14 UTC Winc, Inc. WBEV · Entity 123826 GrantCommon Stock 12,820 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-21-145415 · tm2134365-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,820

F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 18:25 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $7.90 $3,950.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000034 · wf-form4_155908231025839.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,759

Read SEC document
May 15, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 17:20 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 17 $7.35 $124.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000032 · wf-form4_155804163967469.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,259

Read SEC document
May 15, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 17:20 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 403 $7.36 $2,966.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000032 · wf-form4_155804163967469.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,242

Read SEC document
May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 17:20 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $7.36 $3,680.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000032 · wf-form4_155804163967469.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,839

Read SEC document
May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 17:20 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $7.35 $3,675.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000032 · wf-form4_155804163967469.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,339

Read SEC document
March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 16:16 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $7.99 $2,397.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000022 · wf-form4_155414974730367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,839

Read SEC document
March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 15:49 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $7.90 $2,370.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000020 · wf-form4_155371612898928.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,539

Read SEC document
March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 12:58 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $8.00 $2,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000016 · wf-form4_155327387538105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,239

Read SEC document
March 19, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 18:46 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $8.00 $2,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000014 · wf-form4_155303560155259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,939

Read SEC document
March 18, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 18:46 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $8.00 $2,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000014 · wf-form4_155303560155259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,639

Read SEC document
March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 18:46 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $8.03 $2,409.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-19-000014 · wf-form4_155303560155259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,339

Read SEC document
November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $7.90 $1,975.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,039

Read SEC document
November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 100 $7.91 $791.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,789

Read SEC document
November 28, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 150 $7.96 $1,194.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,689

Read SEC document
November 27, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.05 $2,012.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,539

Read SEC document
November 26, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.09 $2,022.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,289

Read SEC document
November 26, 2018 Filed Nov 28, 2018 14:41 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.05 $2,012.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000141 · wf-form4_154343409415050.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,039

Read SEC document
November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 16:13 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.15 $2,037.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000137 · wf-form4_154283479985862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,789

Read SEC document
November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 16:13 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.19 $2,047.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000137 · wf-form4_154283479985862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,539

Read SEC document
November 19, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 16:13 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 436 $8.05 $3,509.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000137 · wf-form4_154283479985862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,289

Read SEC document
November 19, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 16:13 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 314 $8.02 $2,518.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000137 · wf-form4_154283479985862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,853

Read SEC document
November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 20:07 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.15 $2,037.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-18-014422 · wf-form4_154233040503093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,539

Read SEC document
November 14, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 20:07 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.17 $2,042.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-18-014422 · wf-form4_154233040503093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,289

Read SEC document
November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 20:07 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.16 $2,040.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-18-014422 · wf-form4_154233040503093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,039

Read SEC document
November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 20:07 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.30 $2,075.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-18-014422 · wf-form4_154233040503093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,789

Read SEC document
November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 20:07 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $8.29 $2,072.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-18-014422 · wf-form4_154233040503093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,539

Read SEC document
August 21, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 18:18 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.15 $2,287.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000133 · wf-form4_153497628307481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,289

Read SEC document
August 16, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 17:28 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.20 $2,300.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000129 · wf-form4_153454129927284.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,039

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 17:21 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.20 $2,300.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000127 · wf-form4_153436807607486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,789

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 17:21 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.19 $2,297.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000127 · wf-form4_153436807607486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,539

Read SEC document
August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 17:21 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.19 $2,297.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000127 · wf-form4_153436807607486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,289

Read SEC document
August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 17:21 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.24 $2,310.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000127 · wf-form4_153436807607486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,039

Read SEC document
May 18, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 18:12 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 13 $9.13 $118.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000072 · wf-form4_152668154049098.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,789

Read SEC document
May 18, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 18:12 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 487 $9.14 $4,451.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000072 · wf-form4_152668154049098.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,776

Read SEC document
May 17, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 18:12 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.15 $2,287.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000072 · wf-form4_152668154049098.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,289

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 20:15 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $9.15 $4,575.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000068 · wf-form4_152651612022781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,039

Read SEC document
May 14, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 20:15 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.19 $2,297.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000068 · wf-form4_152651612022781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,539

Read SEC document
March 29, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 17:26 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.70 $2,425.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000030 · wf-form4_152270434158743.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,289

Read SEC document
March 22, 2018 Filed Mar 22, 2018 19:49 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.65 $2,412.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000017 · wf-form4_152176251819559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,039

Read SEC document
March 21, 2018 Filed Mar 22, 2018 19:49 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.71 $2,427.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000017 · wf-form4_152176251819559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,789

Read SEC document
March 20, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 13:55 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.65 $2,412.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000015 · wf-form4_152156849099156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,539

Read SEC document
March 19, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 13:55 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 289 $9.66 $2,791.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000015 · wf-form4_152156849099156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,289

Read SEC document
November 21, 2017 Filed Nov 21, 2017 18:14 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.62 $2,405.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-17-000035 · wf-form4_151130604293969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,750

Read SEC document
November 21, 2017 Filed Feb 7, 2018 15:35 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.62 $2,405.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-18-000007 · wf-form5_151803574081564.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,000

Read SEC document
November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 18:14 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $9.76 $4,880.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-17-000033 · wf-form4_151087402656121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,500

Read SEC document
March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 12:57 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $9.07 $4,535.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,000

Read SEC document
November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 17, 2016 18:06 UTC Crimson Wine Group, Ltd CWGL · Entity 6868 PurchaseCommon Stock 250 $9.25 $2,312.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001562151-16-000205 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DeLong Patrick M · CIK 0001308155 · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,500

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.