Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Data Storage CorpDTST · Entity 8137 | Director · Executive Vice President | May 17, 2022 | June 14, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Data Storage Corp
Report date May 17, 2022 · Filed June 14, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-17 · Grant · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 100,000 F1: On May 17, 2022, the Issuer granted the reporting person 100,000 shares of common stock pursuant to the Company's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 17, 2022, the Issuer granted the reporting person 100,000 shares of common stock pursuant to the Company's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17, 2022 Filed Jun 14, 2022 16:09 UTC | Data Storage Corp DTST · Entity 8137 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-22-001069 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wyllie Mark Alexander · CIK 0001867322 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · kind: On May 17, 2022, the Issuer granted the reporting person 100,000 shares of common stock pursuant to the Company's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.