Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOX INCBOX · Entity 3932 | Director | October 18, 2021 | October 20, 2021 |
| Cloudera, Inc.CLDR · Entity 11702 | Director | December 15, 2019 | December 18, 2019 |
| Tenable Holdings, Inc.TENB · Entity 4063 | Director | May 25, 2022 | May 26, 2022 |
| UiPath, Inc.PATH · Entity 2505 | Director | June 16, 2022 | June 21, 2022 |
| Zoom Communications, Inc.ZM · Entity 889 | Director | July 06, 2021 | July 08, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BOX INC
Report date October 18, 2021 · Filed October 20, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,949 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-10-19 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-10-18 · Sale · Disposed 3,329 · Balance 7,949 F1: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 2, 2021. F2: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $25.68 to $26.58 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. Row 2 · 2021-10-19 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,773 · Balance 10,722 Row 3 · 2021-10-19 · Sale · Disposed 2,773 · Balance 7,949 F1: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 2, 2021. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.99 · Expires 2028-10-18 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-10-19 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-10-19 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,773 · Balance 0 F3: 1/36 of the shares subject to the option vested on November 18, 2018, and 1/36 of the shares vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 2, 2021.
F2: This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold ranging from $25.68 to $26.58 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.
F3: 1/36 of the shares subject to the option vested on November 18, 2018, and 1/36 of the shares vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.
Cloudera, Inc.
Report date December 15, 2019 · Filed December 18, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,376 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-12-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,111 · Balance 31,376 F1: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. |
| Restricted Stock Units (RSU)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,112 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-12-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,111 · Balance 2,112 F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. F3: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs vested on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration.
F3: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs vested on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting.
Tenable Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 25, 2022 · Filed May 26, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,962 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-25 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,962 · Balance 4,962 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-25 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-05-25 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,962 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. F2: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vested on May 25, 2022. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,044 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-25 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-05-25 · Grant · Acquired 4,044 · Balance 4,044 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. F3: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vest on the earlier of May 25, 2023 or the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting in specified circumstances. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock.
F2: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vested on May 25, 2022.
F3: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vest on the earlier of May 25, 2023 or the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting in specified circumstances.
UiPath, Inc.
Report date June 16, 2022 · Filed June 21, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,662 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-06-21 transaction · row 3
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-06-16 · Grant · Acquired 10,351 · Balance 103,183 F1: This grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. F2: Includes 10,351 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. Each Annual Director RSU vests on the earlier of the date of the following year's annual meeting (or the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting, if the non-employee director's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the director's failure to be re-elected or the director not standing for re-election); or the first anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the director's continued service through such vesting date. Row 3 · 2022-06-21 · Sale · Disposed 2,521 · Balance 100,662 F4: These shares were sold in compliance with a qualified selling plan adopted by the reporting person pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby affiliate trust | 85,997 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-16 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-06-16 · Gift · Disposed 17,186 · Balance 85,997 F3: These shares were gifted to a trust for the benefit of the reporting person's child. The reporting person's spouse is trustee of the trust. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities and the filing of this report is not an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy.
F2: Includes 10,351 Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. Each Annual Director RSU vests on the earlier of the date of the following year's annual meeting (or the date immediately prior to the next annual meeting, if the non-employee director's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the director's failure to be re-elected or the director not standing for re-election); or the first anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the director's continued service through such vesting date.
F3: These shares were gifted to a trust for the benefit of the reporting person's child. The reporting person's spouse is trustee of the trust. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities and the filing of this report is not an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F4: These shares were sold in compliance with a qualified selling plan adopted by the reporting person pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
Zoom Communications, Inc.
Report date July 06, 2021 · Filed July 08, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-07-06 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-07-06 · Conversion · Acquired 15,625 · Balance 15,625 Row 2 · 2021-07-06 · Sale · Disposed 15,625 · Balance 0 F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $400.00 to $400.26. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff at the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, the full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth above. |
| Director Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.77 · Expires 2028-09-28 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-06 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-07-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 15,625 · Balance 50,000 F3: 1/48 of the shares subject to the option vests in equal monthly installments commencing one month from September 12, 2018. The shares subject to this option are early exercisable, subject to the Issuer's right to repurchase. F4: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will automatically convert into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. All outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the Issuer's IPO. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 15,625 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-06 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-07-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,625 · Balance 15,625 F4: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will automatically convert into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. All outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the Issuer's IPO. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-06 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2021-07-06 · Conversion · Disposed 15,625 · Balance 0 F4: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will automatically convert into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. All outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the Issuer's IPO. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person.
F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $400.00 to $400.26. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff at the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, the full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth above.
F3: 1/48 of the shares subject to the option vests in equal monthly installments commencing one month from September 12, 2018. The shares subject to this option are early exercisable, subject to the Issuer's right to repurchase.
F4: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will automatically convert into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. All outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the Issuer's IPO.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
RED HAT INC
Report date July 09, 2019 · Filed July 09, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-07-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-07-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,261 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 28, 2018, by and among International Business Machines Corporation ("IBM"), Socrates Acquisition Corp. and Red Hat, common shares of Red Hat were disposed of for cash consideration of $190.00 per share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 28, 2018, by and among International Business Machines Corporation ("IBM"), Socrates Acquisition Corp. and Red Hat, common shares of Red Hat were disposed of for cash consideration of $190.00 per share.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2019 Filed Sep 17, 2019 18:50 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,111 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-018460 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,126 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 19:01 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | SaleCommon Stock | 861 | $8.73 | $7,516.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-018507 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,265 F1 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 17:33 UTC | RED HAT INC RHT · Entity 156102 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,261 | $190.00 | $2,139,590.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041614 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 28, 2018, by and among International Business Machines Corporation ("IBM"), Socrates Acquisition Corp. and Red Hat, common shares of Red Hat were disposed of for cash consideration of $190.00 per share. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of October 28, 2018, by and among International Business Machines Corporation ("IBM"), Socrates Acquisition Corp. and Red Hat, common shares of Red Hat were disposed of for cash consideration of $190.00 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 24, 2019 21:00 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative | 40,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013909 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,140 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,140 shares Expires 2029-06-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest as to 100% of the total shares on June 15, 2020; provided however, in the event that the reporting person does not stand for re-election at, or is not re-elected at, or resigns effective as of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders (but the reporting person continues to serve on the Board until the date of such meeting), then 100% of the total shares shall vest on the date of the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 19:58 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,686 | $5.73 | $44,028.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013617 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,015 F4 · kind: The sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.35 to $5.96 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 19:58 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative | 16,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013617 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,825 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · kind: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on June 27, 2018. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and immediately exercisable. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock option is fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 19:58 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative | 2,111 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013617 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,111 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 19:58 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,825 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013617 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,701 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on June 27, 2018. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 19:58 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,111 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013617 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,876 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of RSUs granted to the reporting person on March 31, 2017. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 18:03 UTC | Tenable Holdings, Inc. TENB · Entity 4063 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031510 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,740 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,740 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vest on the earlier of May 16, 2020 or the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting in specified circumstances. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the shares underlying the RSUs vest on the earlier of May 16, 2020 or the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date, and subject to accelerated vesting in specified circumstances. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 16:48 UTC | Tenable Holdings, Inc. TENB · Entity 4063 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $35.03 | $262,725.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-027028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,239 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.00 to $35.07 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 21:21 UTC | Zoom Communications, Inc. ZM · Entity 889 | ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 7,756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026012 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,797 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,756 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Following the closing of the Issuer's IPO, each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. Following the closing of the IPO, all outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the IPO. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Following the closing of the Issuer's IPO, each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. Following the closing of the IPO, all outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the IPO. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Following the closing of the Issuer's IPO, each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. Following the closing of the IPO, all outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the IPO. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 21:21 UTC | Zoom Communications, Inc. ZM · Entity 889 | ConversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 7,756 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026012 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 7,756 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of preferred stock is convertible into one share of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. Immediately prior to the consummation of the Issuer's IPO, all shares of preferred stock automatically converted into shares of Class B Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of preferred stock is convertible into one share of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. Immediately prior to the consummation of the Issuer's IPO, all shares of preferred stock automatically converted into shares of Class B Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of preferred stock is convertible into one share of Class B Common Stock and has no expiration date. Immediately prior to the consummation of the Issuer's IPO, all shares of preferred stock automatically converted into shares of Class B Common Stock. F2 · derivative.underlying: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. Following the closing of the Issuer's IPO, each share of Class B Common Stock held by the Reporting Person will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (a) other than Eric S. Yuan, the death of the Reporting Person, or (b) any transfer by the Reporting Person except certain "Permitted Transfers" described in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation. Following the closing of the IPO, all outstanding shares of Class B Common Stock will convert into shares of Class A Common Stock upon the earliest of (i) six months following the death or incapacity of Mr. Yuan, (ii) six months following the date that Mr. Yuan ceases providing services to the Issuer, (iii) the date specified by the holders of a majority of the shares of Class B Common Stock, and (iv) the 15-year anniversary of the closing of the IPO. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:46 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,112 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007325 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,445 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,112 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:46 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-007325 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,765 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2018 Filed Dec 18, 2018 17:31 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,111 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-008290 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,557 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,111 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2018 Filed Dec 18, 2018 17:31 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,111 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-008290 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,653 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 22, 2018 20:35 UTC | BOX INC BOX · Entity 3932 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,972 | $0.00 Strike: $18.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055864 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,972 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 19,972 shares Expires 2028-10-18 F3 · shares: 1/36 of the shares subject to the option vest on November 18, 2018, and 1/36 of the shares vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 22, 2018 20:35 UTC | BOX INC BOX · Entity 3932 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,986 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055864 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,986 F1 · shares: Each share is represented by a restricted stock unit (RSU). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. F2 · shares: 1/3 of the RSUs will vest on October 18, 2019. The remaining RSUs will vest annually thereafter over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2018 Filed Sep 18, 2018 18:33 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,111 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002843 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,668 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,111 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2018 Filed Sep 18, 2018 18:33 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,111 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-002843 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,542 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 17:13 UTC | Tenable Holdings, Inc. TENB · Entity 4063 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 21,739 | $23.00 | $499,997.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044425 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,739 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares acquired through the Issuer's directed share program in connection with its initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2018 Filed Jul 18, 2018 16:54 UTC | RED HAT INC RHT · Entity 156102 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-043087 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,261 F1 · kind: This annual award of restricted stock was granted pursuant to Red Hat's Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan and will be fully vested on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 19:09 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,825 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-030769 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,825 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,825 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the listed RSU shall vest and be settled on June 15, 2019, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on the vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the shares subject to the listed RSU shall vest and be settled on June 15, 2019, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on the vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 19:08 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,825 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-030768 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,825 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,825 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the listed RSU shall vest and be settled on June 15, 2019, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on the vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the shares subject to the listed RSU shall vest and be settled on June 15, 2019, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on the vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:02 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,111 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029165 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,111 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 17:02 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,111 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029165 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,431 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 18:32 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,320 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-014118 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,890 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,320 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the total number of RSUs will vest on March 15, 2018, and thereafter shall vest as to 1/12th of the total number of RSUs in equal quarterly installments, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 18:32 UTC | Cloudera, Inc. CLDR · Entity 11702 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-014118 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,320 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting and release of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 18:59 UTC | RED HAT INC RHT · Entity 156102 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045754 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hammonds Kimberly · CIK 0001650280 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,551 F1 · kind: This annual award of restricted stock was granted pursuant to Red Hat's 2010 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan and will be fully vested on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.