Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elevance Health, Inc.ELV · Entity 2934 | Director · President and CEO | July 17, 2026 | July 17, 2026 |
| NOVAVAX INCNVAX · Entity 4632 | Director | March 16, 2017 | March 20, 2017 |
| TARGET CORPTGT · Entity 2967 | Director | March 11, 2026 | March 13, 2026 |
| UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNH · Entity 2809 | EVP & CEO, UnitedHealthcare | September 23, 2014 | September 25, 2014 |
| XCEL ENERGY INCXEL · Entity 3042 | Director | December 28, 2017 | January 02, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Elevance Health, Inc.
Report date July 17, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 171,976 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-17 · Purchase · Acquired 680 · Balance 169,931 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $366.14 to $366.48. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 2 · 2026-07-17 · Purchase · Acquired 2,045 · Balance 171,976 F2: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $367.76 to $368.69. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectShares Held in Spouse's Revocable Trust | 60 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-17 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 60 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $366.14 to $366.48. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F2: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $367.76 to $368.69. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
NOVAVAX INC
Report date March 16, 2017 · Filed March 20, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.38 · Expires 2027-03-16 | Direct | 80,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-16 · Grant · Acquired 80,000 · Balance 80,000 F1: One hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to this option grant under the Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") Amended and Restated 2015 Stock Incentive Plan will vest one (1) year from the March 16, 2017 grant date subject to continued service on the Company's Board of Directors through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to this option grant under the Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") Amended and Restated 2015 Stock Incentive Plan will vest one (1) year from the March 16, 2017 grant date subject to continued service on the Company's Board of Directors through the vesting date.
TARGET CORP
Report date March 11, 2026 · Filed March 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,192 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-11 · Grant · Acquired 2,682 · Balance 12,192 F1: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F2: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units.
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC
Report date September 23, 2014 · Filed September 25, 2014
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 184,731.6713 |
Reported balance
After 2014-09-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2014-09-23 · Grant · Acquired 657.185 · Balance 184,731.6713 F1: Represents dividend equivalents paid on outstanding restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units and are forfeited if such units do not vest. F2: Includes shares received through UnitedHealth Group Incorporated's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents dividend equivalents paid on outstanding restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units and are forfeited if such units do not vest.
F2: Includes shares received through UnitedHealth Group Incorporated's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
XCEL ENERGY INC
Report date December 28, 2017 · Filed January 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 49,473.053 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-12-28 · Grant · Acquired 690.377 · Balance 49,473.053 F1: Each stock equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Whole stock equivalent units are payable in shares of common stock following termination of a reporting person's service as a director; fractional units are payable at such time in cash. F2: Of the 690.377 stock equivalent units, 575.314 were granted at a price of $47.80 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of quarterly cash director retainers, and 115.063 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a 20% premium on the amount of such retainer. F3: Includes 348.905 stock equivalent units acquired pursuant to the reinvestment of dividend equivalents during the current quarter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each stock equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Whole stock equivalent units are payable in shares of common stock following termination of a reporting person's service as a director; fractional units are payable at such time in cash.
F2: Of the 690.377 stock equivalent units, 575.314 were granted at a price of $47.80 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of quarterly cash director retainers, and 115.063 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a 20% premium on the amount of such retainer.
F3: Includes 348.905 stock equivalent units acquired pursuant to the reinvestment of dividend equivalents during the current quarter.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date March 31, 2021 · Filed April 02, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-04-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $161.97 | Direct | 11,743.19 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 169.785 · Balance 11,743.19 F1: The phantom stock units were accrued under the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: The Conversion or Exercise Price of Derivative Security is 1-for-1. F3: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F4: Includes 17.692 phantom stock units accrued on January 29, 2021 under the dividend reinvestment provision of the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The phantom stock units were accrued under the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: The Conversion or Exercise Price of Derivative Security is 1-for-1.
F3: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director.
F4: Includes 17.692 phantom stock units accrued on January 29, 2021 under the dividend reinvestment provision of the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 17:50 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,045 | $368.25 | $753,071.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000006 · wk-form4_1784310641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,976 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $367.76 to $368.69. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 17:50 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 680 | $366.41 | $249,158.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000006 · wk-form4_1784310641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,931 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $366.14 to $366.48. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 19:11 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773429070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,192 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:56 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,736 | $284.03 | $493,076.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772661402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,251 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:56 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 63,818 | $0.00 Strike: $294.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772661402.xml · derivative · entry 6 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,818 Underlying: Common Stock · 63,818 shares Expires 2036-03-02 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 63,818 shares, and is exercisable in three annual installments, with one installment of 21,272 shares and two installments of 21,273 shares each, beginning on 3/2/2027, which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:56 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772661402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,987 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapsed on 3/2/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:56 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772661402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,460 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 5,384 shares each on 3/2/2027 and 3/2/2028 and 5,385 shares on 3/2/2029. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:56 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,713 | $294.07 | $1,974,091.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772661402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,307 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 17:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,050 | $287.96 | $302,358.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-25-000005 · wk-form4_1752860565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,020 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $287.72 to $288.14. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 17:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,116 | $287.12 | $1,468,905.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-25-000005 · wk-form4_1752860565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,970 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $286.70 to $287.69. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 17:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,334 | $286.07 | $667,687.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001287920-25-000005 · wk-form4_1752860565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,854 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple purchases at prices ranging from $285.50 to $286.43. The price reported reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 20:25 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000027419-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741983944.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,067 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,429 | $0.00 Strike: $395.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-25-000022 · wk-form4_1741210952.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,429 shares Expires 2035-03-03 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 40,429 shares, and is exercisable in three annual installments, with two installments of 13,476 shares each and one installment of 13,477 shares, beginning on 3/3/2026, which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-25-000022 · wk-form4_1741210952.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,520 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapse on 3/3/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,620 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-25-000022 · wk-form4_1741210952.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,933 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 3,540 shares on 3/3/2026, 3/3/2027 and 3/3/2028. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:42 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,396 | $395.50 | $4,111,618.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-25-000022 · wk-form4_1741210952.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,313 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,250 | $504.27 | $1,134,607.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,709 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $504.1 to $504.99. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $503.67 | $503,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,959 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $503.05 to $503.95. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,250 | $502.23 | $1,130,017.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,959 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $501.96 to $502.65. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,621 | $501.40 | $3,319,769.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,209 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $500.83 to $501.79. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,779 | $500.36 | $10,396,980.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,830 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $499.82 to $500.81. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 23, 2024 21:02 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $498.50 | $548,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000109 · wk-form4_1721768559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,609 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 19, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 15, 2024 20:17 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000027419-24-000085 · wk-form4_1710533855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,918 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:21 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 32,480 | $0.00 Strike: $499.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000026 · wk-form4_1709673632.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,480 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,480 shares Expires 2034-03-01 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 32,480 shares, and is exercisable in one installment of 10,826 shares and two installments of 10,827 shares each, beginning on 3/1/2025, which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:21 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000026 · wk-form4_1709673632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,709 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapse on 3/1/2024. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes 392.27 shares acquired on 3/24/2023, 389.71 shares acquired on 6/23/2023 and 388.21 shares acquired on 9/23/2023 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:21 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,415 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000026 · wk-form4_1709673632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,192 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 2,805 shares each on 3/1/2025, 3/1/2026, and 3/1/2027. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:21 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,256 | $499.11 | $9,610,862.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-24-000026 · wk-form4_1709673632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,777 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 11, 2023 00:56 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003762 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,896 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:13 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,614 | $468.78 | $8,257,090.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-23-000024 · wf-form4_167787796641640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,863 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes 236.42 shares acquired on December 21, 2022 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:13 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 32,380 | $0.00 Strike: $469.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-23-000024 · wf-form4_167787796641640.xml · derivative · entry 6 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,380 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,380 shares Expires 2033-03-01 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 32,380 shares, and is exercisable in two installments of 10,793 shares each and one installment of 10,794 shares, beginning on 3/1/2024 which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:13 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 35,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-23-000024 · wf-form4_167787796641640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,477 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapse on 3/2/2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:13 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-23-000024 · wf-form4_167787796641640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,602 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 2,807 shares each on 3/1/2024 and 3/1/2025 and 2,808 shares on 3/1/2026. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:13 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,471 | $469.03 | $1,158,973.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-23-000024 · wf-form4_167787796641640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,180 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2022 Filed Nov 4, 2022 21:05 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ELV · Entity 2934 | GiftCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000094 · wf-form4_166759592352354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,415 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 252.31 shares acquired on March 25, 2022, 257.62 shares acquired on June 24, 2022 and 266.45 shares acquired on September 23, 2022 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 00:21 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-004492 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,949 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,645 | $463.49 | $762,441.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000018 · wf-form4_164634367676049.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,639 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes 226.50 shares acquired on March 25, 2021, 213.43 shares acquired on June 25, 2021, 214.36 shares acquired on September 24, 2021 and 184.20 shares acquired on December 21, 2021 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 32,682 | $0.00 Strike: $451.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000018 · wf-form4_164634367676049.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,682 shares Expires 2032-03-01 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 32,682 shares, and is exercisable in three annual installments of 10,894 shares each, beginning on 3/1/2023, which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000018 · wf-form4_164634367676049.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,284 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapse on 3/1/2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,195 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000018 · wf-form4_164634367676049.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,981 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 2,731 shares on 3/1/2023, and 2,732 shares each on 3/1/2024 and 3/1/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:41 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,352 | $451.50 | $6,931,428.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-22-000018 · wf-form4_164634367676049.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,786 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2021 Filed Sep 24, 2021 20:32 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012556 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 514 F1 · kind: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the Target Corporation 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 16:41 UTC | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ZBH · Entity 3278 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 169.785 | $0.00 Strike: $161.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-003333 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,743.19 Underlying: Common Stock · 169.785 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The phantom stock units were accrued under the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Conversion or Exercise Price of Derivative Security is 1-for-1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F4 · balance_after: Includes 17.692 phantom stock units accrued on January 29, 2021 under the dividend reinvestment provision of the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:36 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,644 | $311.66 | $512,369.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-21-000032 · wf-form4_161480737555662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,300 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. F4 · balance_after: Balance includes 78.8 shares acquired on December 22, 2020 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:36 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 43,501 | $0.00 Strike: $311.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-21-000032 · wf-form4_161480737555662.xml · derivative · entry 6 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,501 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,501 shares Expires 2031-03-01 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 43,501 shares, and is exercisable in three annual installments, with two installments of 14,500 shares each and one installment of 14,501 shares, beginning on 3/1/2022, which is the one-year anniversary of the option grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:36 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 73,240 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-21-000032 · wf-form4_161480737555662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,944 F3 · shares: Represents performance based restricted share units. Restrictions lapse on 3/1/2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:36 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,595 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-21-000032 · wf-form4_161480737555662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,704 F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units. Restrictions lapse as follows: 3,531 shares on 3/1/2022, and 3,532 shares each on 3/1/2023 and 3/1/2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:36 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 35,564 | $311.48 | $11,077,474.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-21-000032 · wf-form4_161480737555662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,109 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 21:49 UTC | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ZBH · Entity 3278 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 179.891 | $0.00 Strike: $152.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-000107 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,555.713 Underlying: Common Stock · 179.891 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The phantom stock units were accrued under the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Conversion or Exercise Price of Derivative Security is 1-for-1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F4 · balance_after: Includes 20.577 phantom stock units accrued on October 30, 2020 under the dividend reinvestment provision of the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 21:32 UTC | Elevance Health, Inc. ANTM · Entity 2934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,764 | $313.90 | $4,634,419.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001156039-20-000100 · wf-form4_160694473484383.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,594 F1 · shares: PAYMENT OF TAX LIABILITY BY WITHHOLDING STOCK INCIDENT TO THE VESTING OF PREVIOUSLY GRANTED RESTRICTED STOCK. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes 28.73 shares acquired on March 27, 2020, 25.06 shares acquired on June 25, 2020 and 25.98 shares acquired on September 25, 2020 through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:36 UTC | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ZBH · Entity 3278 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 202.563 | $0.00 Strike: $135.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-20-004774 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOUDREAUX GAIL · CIK 0001287920 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,355.245 Underlying: Common Stock · 202.563 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The phantom stock units were accrued under the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Conversion or Exercise Price of Derivative Security is 1-for-1. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Units are to be settled in cash in a lump sum within sixty days after cessation of the reporting person's service as a Director. F4 · balance_after: Includes 19.308 phantom stock units accrued on July 31, 2020 under the dividend reinvestment provision of the Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.