Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arq, Inc.ADES · Entity 2240 | Director | July 01, 2022 | July 06, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arq, Inc.
Report date July 01, 2022 · Filed July 06, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 65,821 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 15,159 · Balance 65,821 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
BNB Standard Corp
Report date March 26, 2020 · Filed March 26, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-03-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 18:04 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,159 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-22-000051 · wf-form4_165714503725805.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,821 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 18:13 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-21-000058 · wf-form4_162560957059795.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,662 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 6, 2020 18:26 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-20-000063 · wf-form4_159407438626924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,738 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock (2 · Derivative | 250,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.07 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-000119 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F2 · price: On January 2, 2020, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.07, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on December 31, 2019, which vested and became exercisable in full immediately upon grant. These options were granted as a 2020 equity award under the Issuer's compensation plan for independent directors. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:05 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 2,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.07 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-000119 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F1 · security: On January 2, 2020, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.07, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on December 31, 2019, which vested and became exercisable in full immediately upon grant. These options were granted as a 2019 equity award under the Issuer's compensation plan for independent directors. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. F1 · price: On January 2, 2020, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 2,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.07, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on December 31, 2019, which vested and became exercisable in full immediately upon grant. These options were granted as a 2019 equity award under the Issuer's compensation plan for independent directors. The grant of these options and the issuance of shares of common stock upon exercise thereof are transactions exempt from Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 18:26 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 974 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-20-000010 · wf-form4_157809396683889.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,496 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 17:24 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,509 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-19-000067 · wf-form4_156218903143033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,522 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 22:25 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 493,422 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-000616 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,116 F1 · security: On January 10, 2019, the Issuer's board of directors approved: (a) the issuance of 98,685 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director for the period October 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.076 on January 9, 2019, and (b) the issuance of 394,737 shares of common stock for 2019 director fees of $30,000 payable in equity, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.076 on January 9, 2019. F1 · price: On January 10, 2019, the Issuer's board of directors approved: (a) the issuance of 98,685 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director for the period October 1, 2018 to December 31, 2018, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.076 on January 9, 2019, and (b) the issuance of 394,737 shares of common stock for 2019 director fees of $30,000 payable in equity, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.076 on January 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2018 13:45 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 60,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015667 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,694 F1 · security: On November 8, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 60,000 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.125 on November 7, 2018. F1 · price: On November 8, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 60,000 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.125 on November 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:47 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 52,817 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-010874 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,694 F1 · security: On August 2, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 52,817 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.142 on August 1, 2018. F1 · price: On August 2, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 52,817 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.142 on August 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 17:40 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,904 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-18-000082 · wf-form4_153065402826539.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,013 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 23:39 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 33,408 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-006852 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,877 F1 · security: On May 10, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 33,408 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.2245 on May 9, 2018. F1 · price: On May 10, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 33,408 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.2245 on May 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:01 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share1 | 26,502 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-002050 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,469 F1 · price: On February 13, 2018, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 26,502 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.283 on February 12, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 21:28 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 52,448 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012693 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,967 F1 · security: On November 7, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 52,448 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.143 on November 6, 2017. F1 · price: On November 7, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 52,448 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $7,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.143 on November 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 16:55 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 450,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.14 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008846 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 900,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2027-08-08 F3 · security: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors also approved the additional grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 450,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.135, which vest and become exercisable on March 1, 2018 if the Reporting Person continues to provide services as a director on March 1, 2018. These options were granted for services as a director. F3 · price: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors also approved the additional grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 450,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.135, which vest and become exercisable on March 1, 2018 if the Reporting Person continues to provide services as a director on March 1, 2018. These options were granted for services as a director. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 16:55 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 450,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.14 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008846 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2027-08-08 F2 · security: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 450,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.135, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on August 7, 2017, which were vested and exercisable on the date of grant. These options were granted for services as a director. F2 · price: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the grant of non-qualified stock options to purchase 450,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.135, the closing price of Issuer's common stock on August 7, 2017, which were vested and exercisable on the date of grant. These options were granted for services as a director. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 16:55 UTC | BNB Standard Corp SRNA · Entity 6684 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.00001 per share | 18,519 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008846 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,519 F1 · security: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 18,519 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $2,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.135 on August 7, 2017. F1 · price: On August 8, 2017, the Issuer's board of directors approved the issuance of 18,519 shares of common stock in lieu of the cash payment of $2,500 of retainer fees for services as a director, based on a closing price of Issuer's common stock of $0.135 on August 7, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 18:42 UTC | Arq, Inc. ADES · Entity 2240 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515156-17-000089 · wf-form4_149929453973153.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Simonton Taylor J. · CIK 0001227195 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,109 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.