Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IMMUNIC, INC.VTL · Entity 6306 | Director | September 25, 2018 | September 25, 2018 |
| Zurn Elkay Water Solutions CorpZWS · Entity 3659 | Director · 10% owner | July 11, 2022 | July 13, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IMMUNIC, INC.
Report date September 25, 2018 · Filed September 25, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-09-25 · Sale · Disposed 89,417 · Balance 0 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-09-25 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-09-25 · Sale · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: Shares held by Errol Halperin IRA FBO Errol Halperin. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares held by Errol Halperin IRA FBO Errol Halperin.
Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp
Report date July 11, 2022 · Filed July 13, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,551 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-11 · Grant · Acquired 4,522 · Balance 21,551 F1: The reporting person owns more than 10% of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock pursuant to Section 13(d) and is a joint filer of a Schedule 13D filed on July 11, 2022. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of Common Stock of the Issuer owned directly by the other joint filers of such Schedule 13D except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 1,035,008 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-07-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,035,008 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person owns more than 10% of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock pursuant to Section 13(d) and is a joint filer of a Schedule 13D filed on July 11, 2022. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of Common Stock of the Issuer owned directly by the other joint filers of such Schedule 13D except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F2: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 11, 2022 Filed Jul 13, 2022 22:39 UTC | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp ZWS · Entity 3659 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,522 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001439288-22-000086 · wf-form4_165775198413719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,551 F1 · security: The reporting person owns more than 10% of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock pursuant to Section 13(d) and is a joint filer of a Schedule 13D filed on July 11, 2022. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of Common Stock of the Issuer owned directly by the other joint filers of such Schedule 13D except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2 · price: Restricted stock unit grant, which vested immediately, but is not paid out until six months after the Reporting Person's cessation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 12, 2022 01:07 UTC | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp ZWS · Entity 3659 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,035,008 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-078945 · tm2220832-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,035,008 F2 · price: Pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 12, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Zebra Merger Sub, Inc., Elkay Manufacturing Company ("Elkay"), and Elkay Interior Systems International, Inc., upon the closing of the transactions contemplated thereby on July 1, 2022, each share of Elkay Class A, B, M and N common stock was automatically converted into the right to receive a number of shares of the Issuer's common stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-264125). Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 12, 2022 01:07 UTC | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp ZWS · Entity 3659 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,029 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-078945 · tm2220832-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,029 F1 · security: The reporting person owns more than 10% of the Issuer's outstanding Common Stock pursuant to Section 13(d) and is a joint filer of a Schedule 13D filed on July 11, 2022. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of Common Stock of the Issuer owned directly by the other joint filers of such Schedule 13D except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2 · price: Pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 12, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Zebra Merger Sub, Inc., Elkay Manufacturing Company ("Elkay"), and Elkay Interior Systems International, Inc., upon the closing of the transactions contemplated thereby on July 1, 2022, each share of Elkay Class A, B, M and N common stock was automatically converted into the right to receive a number of shares of the Issuer's common stock based on the exchange ratio described in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-4, as amended (Reg. No. 333-264125). Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2018 Filed Sep 25, 2018 23:28 UTC | IMMUNIC, INC. VTL · Entity 6306 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.29 | $2,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280776-18-000095 · wf-form4_153791811594828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares held by Errol Halperin IRA FBO Errol Halperin. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2018 Filed Sep 25, 2018 23:28 UTC | IMMUNIC, INC. VTL · Entity 6306 | SaleCommon Stock | 89,417 | $0.29 | $25,939.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280776-18-000095 · wf-form4_153791811594828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 20:10 UTC | IMMUNIC, INC. VTL · Entity 6306 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 29,538 | $0.00 Strike: $6.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280776-18-000046 · wf-form4_152727898790036.xml · derivative · entry 1 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,538 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,538 shares Expires 2028-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan) through the vesting date, 100% of the shares will vest upon the earlier of the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date or the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 21:33 UTC | IMMUNIC, INC. VTL · Entity 6306 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,022 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001280776-17-000048 · wf-form4_149574798992896.xml · derivative · entry 1 Halperin Errol R. · CIK 0001591095 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,022 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,022 shares Expires 2027-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan) through the vesting date, 100% of the shares will vest upon the earlier of the one (1) year anniversary from May 23, 2017 or the day prior to the Company's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.