Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC.DNKN · Entity 144558 | Chief Financial Officer | February 16, 2017 | February 21, 2017 |
| YETI Holdings, Inc.YETI · Entity 4252 | SVP and CFO | August 12, 2022 | August 17, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC.
Report date February 16, 2017 · Filed February 21, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $54.95 · Expires 2024-02-16 | Direct | 61,088 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-02-16 · Grant · Acquired 61,088 · Balance 61,088 F1: The option vests in four equal annual installments. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests in four equal annual installments.
YETI Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 12, 2022 · Filed August 17, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 54,337 |
Reported balance
After 2022-08-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-08-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 708 · Balance 54,337 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,869 |
Reported balance
After 2022-08-15 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-08-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,468 · Balance 52,869 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. F2: Includes 18,658 shares of restricted stock. Each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person.
F2: Includes 18,658 shares of restricted stock. Each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 00:09 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,468 | $45.57 | $66,896.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-091895 · tm2223654-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,869 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,658 shares of restricted stock. Each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 00:09 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 708 | $45.67 | $32,334.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-091895 · tm2223654-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,337 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 02:11 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-025838 · tm227426-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,045 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock. One-third of the restricted stock will vest on February 18, 2023, and one-sixth of the restricted stock will vest on each of the first four six-month anniversaries thereafter. F2 · balance_after: Includes 24,185 shares of restricted stock. Each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 21:16 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 889 | $66.54 | $59,154.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-025175 · tm227188-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,508 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 14,648 shares of restricted stock. Each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 21:16 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,831 | $63.43 | $116,140.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-025175 · tm227188-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,397 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 23:22 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,436 | $102.18 | $146,730.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-107427 · tm2124716-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,228 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,648 restricted stock units and 21,972 shares of restricted stock, as well as shares acquired upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units and shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 23:22 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,468 | $102.18 | $150,000.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-107427 · tm2124716-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,664 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:13 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $105.20 | $10,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-102846 · tm2124716-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,132 F4 · balance_after: Includes 7,296 restricted stock units and 25,702 shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:13 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 325 | $103.64 | $33,683.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-102846 · tm2124716-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,232 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.28 to $104.23 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:13 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,702 | $102.43 | $276,760.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-102846 · tm2124716-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,557 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $102.15 to $103.00 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:13 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,373 | $101.57 | $444,165.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-102846 · tm2124716-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,259 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.15 to $102.14 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 00:38 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,336 | $74.48 | $993,265.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-026966 · tm217733d2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,632 F3 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a predefined Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 18, 2020. F4 · balance_after: Includes 7,296 restricted stock units and 25,702 shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 00:38 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 889 | $69.48 | $61,767.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-026966 · tm217733d2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,968 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 00:38 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,876 | $69.48 | $199,824.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-026966 · tm217733d2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,857 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of shares of restricted stock previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 22:57 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-024450 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,733 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock. One-third of the restricted stock will vest on February 12, 2022 and one-sixth of the restricted stock will vest on each of the first four six-month anniversaries thereafter. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7,296 restricted stock units and 25,702 shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 01:06 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,020 | $50.60 | $355,212.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-097005 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,951 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a predefined Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 19, 2020. F3 · balance_after: Includes 10,945 restricted stock units and 22,381 shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 01:06 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 950 | $49.86 | $47,367.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-097005 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,971 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 01:06 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,037 | $50.07 | $652,762.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-097005 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,921 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a predefined Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 19, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 01:23 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,777 | $32.13 | $57,095.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-024393 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,958 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 14,594 restricted stock units and 22,381 shares of restricted stock, as well as shares acquired upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 02:19 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-023010 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,735 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock. One-third of the restricted stock will vest on February 14, 2021 and one-sixth of the restricted stock will vest on each of the first four six-month anniversaries thereafter. F2 · balance_after: Includes 21,891 restricted stock units and 22,381 shares of restricted stock. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock and each share of restricted stock remains subject to forfeiture, in each case in accordance with the terms of the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 00:36 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,057 | $30.37 | $609,131.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-063485 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,354 F1 · balance_after: Includes 21,891 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:46 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 68,213 | $0.00 Strike: $22.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-009571 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,213 Underlying: Common Stock · 68,213 shares Expires 2029-02-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the stock option will vest and become exercisable on February 15, 2020 and one-sixth of the stock option will vest and become exercisable on each of the first four six-month anniversaries thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 21:46 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,891 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-009571 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,411 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units. F1 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2018 Filed Oct 25, 2018 22:28 UTC | YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI · Entity 4252 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 110,294 | $0.00 Strike: $18.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-063990 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · SVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,294 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,294 shares Expires 2028-10-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest and become exercisable in equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of October 24, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 21, 2017 16:10 UTC | DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC. DNKN · Entity 144558 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 61,088 | $0.00 Strike: $54.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-012631 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,088 Underlying: Common Stock · 61,088 shares Expires 2024-02-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 17:18 UTC | DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC. DNKN · Entity 144558 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 3,804 | $0.00 Strike: $3.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-148682 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,172 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,804 shares Expires 2020-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests based upon time (five equal annual installments that began on 2/23/2011) and performance criteria. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 17:18 UTC | DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC. DNKN · Entity 144558 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,804 | $47.24 | $179,700.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-148682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,101 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $47.24 to $47.25 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc., any security holder of Dunkin' Brands Group, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 17:18 UTC | DUNKIN' BRANDS GROUP, INC. DNKN · Entity 144558 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,804 | $3.02 | $11,488.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-148682 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARBONE PAUL C · CIK 0001381539 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,905 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.