Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Zeo ScientifiX, Inc.
Report date August 24, 2022 · Filed August 24, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-08-24. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,818,181 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-08-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 47,818,181 F1: The Reporting Person is filing this Form 4 to report his resignation as a director of the Issuer effective August 19, 2022 and his beneficially owned holdings in the Issuer as of such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is filing this Form 4 to report his resignation as a director of the Issuer effective August 19, 2022 and his beneficially owned holdings in the Issuer as of such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 22, 2021 Filed Apr 14, 2021 20:30 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,818,181 | $0.06 | $99,999.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-21-001395 · carbonara_frm4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carbonara Michael · CIK 0001825157 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,818,181 F1 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the acquisition date was $0.084 per share Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 30, 2020 21:48 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-004484 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carbonara Michael · CIK 0001825157 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 46,000,000 F1 · shares: Board approved bonus grant of shares which are indirectly held by Republic Asset Holdings LLC, an entity of which Michael Carbonara has voting and dispositive control. F2 · price: The closing trading price of the stock on the date of the grant was $0.12 per share. F1 · ownership.nature: Board approved bonus grant of shares which are indirectly held by Republic Asset Holdings LLC, an entity of which Michael Carbonara has voting and dispositive control. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 00:26 UTC | Zeo ScientifiX, Inc. BPSR · Entity 8005 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.02 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-20-003226 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carbonara Michael · CIK 0001825157 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 45,000,000 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are held indirectly by Republic Asset Holdings LLC, an entity of which Michael Carbonara has voting and dispositive control. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.