organization · Reporting owner
Fourth Street Fund, LP
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc.ATAO · Entity 8598 | Owner of 23% of Issuer | August 31, 2022 | September 02, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc.
Report date August 31, 2022 · Filed September 02, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 141,793,050 |
Reported balance
After 2022-08-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-08-31 · Sale · Disposed 2,500,000 · Balance 141,793,050 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 12:28 UTC | Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc. ATAO · Entity 8598 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500,000 | $0.02 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-097338 · tm2225101-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fourth Street Fund, LP · CIK 0001813425 · Owner of 23% of Issuer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,793,050 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 11:43 UTC | Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc. ATAO · Entity 8598 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,300,000 | $0.03 | $89,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-000771 · tm221491-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fourth Street Fund, LP · CIK 0001813425 · Owner of 43% of Issuer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,293,050 Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2021 Filed Jul 19, 2021 11:58 UTC | Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc. ATAO · Entity 8598 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000,000 | $0.09 | $270,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-093344 · tm2122544-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fourth Street Fund, LP · CIK 0001813425 · Owner of 44% of Issuer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,593,050 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 16:31 UTC | Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc. ATAO · Entity 8598 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,100,000 | $0.11 | $2,101,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-077071 · tm2118819d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fourth Street Fund, LP · CIK 0001813425 · Owner of 45% of Issuer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,593,050 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 17:16 UTC | Premier Air Charter Holdings Inc. ATAO · Entity 8598 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000,000 | $0.20 | $1,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-030134 · tm218341-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fourth Street Fund, LP · CIK 0001813425 · Owner of 49% of Issuer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,693,050 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.