Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Owl Capital CorpORCC · Entity 3829 | Vice President | September 09, 2022 | September 12, 2022 |
| Blue Owl Capital Corp IINONE · Entity 81984 | Vice President | March 07, 2017 | March 09, 2017 |
| Blue Owl Capital Corp IIINONE · Entity 84112 | Vice President | August 04, 2020 | August 04, 2020 |
| Blue Owl Credit Income Corp.NONE · Entity 81985 | Vice President | December 28, 2020 | December 28, 2020 |
| Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp.OWL ROCK T · Entity 3868 | Vice President | October 09, 2018 | October 09, 2018 |
| Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. IINONE · Entity 81482 | Vice President | January 31, 2022 | January 31, 2022 |
| Blue Owl Technology Income Corp.NONE · Entity 81983 | Vice President | February 11, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Blue Owl Capital Corp
Report date September 09, 2022 · Filed September 12, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-09 · Purchase · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 35,000 F1: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 40,755 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-09 transaction · row 3
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-09-09 · Purchase · Acquired 1,915 · Balance 40,755 F1: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,595 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-09 transaction · row 4
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-09-09 · Purchase · Acquired 3,840 · Balance 44,595 F1: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,435 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-09 transaction · row 5
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2022-09-09 · Purchase · Acquired 3,840 · Balance 48,435 F1: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs custodian for UGMA account. | 38,840 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-09 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-09-09 · Purchase · Acquired 3,840 · Balance 38,840 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account.
Blue Owl Capital Corp II
Report date March 07, 2017 · Filed March 09, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Capital Corp III
Report date August 04, 2020 · Filed August 04, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Credit Income Corp.
Report date December 28, 2020 · Filed December 28, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp.
Report date October 09, 2018 · Filed October 09, 2018
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. II
Report date January 31, 2022 · Filed January 31, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Blue Owl Technology Income Corp.
Report date February 11, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 22:34 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,840 | $12.99 | $49,868.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,435 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 22:34 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,840 | $12.98 | $49,829.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,595 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 22:34 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,915 | $13.00 | $24,891.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,755 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 22:34 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,840 | $12.98 | $49,828.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As custodian for UGMA account. Disclosed balance after: 38,840 Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 12, 2022 22:34 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $13.02 | $260,446.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are owned by the reporting person as a joint tenant in a joint tenant holding account. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 21:09 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $13.54 | $67,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-125806 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 21:09 UTC | Blue Owl Capital Corp ORCC · Entity 3829 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $13.22 | $132,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-125806 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Maged Alexis · CIK 0001700195 · Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.