Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PACCNE · Entity 4966 | EVP/Employee Resources | September 21, 2022 | September 21, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA
Report date September 21, 2022 · Filed September 21, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,160.51 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-21 · Purchase · Acquired 250 · Balance 11,160.51 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 21, 2022 Filed Sep 21, 2022 20:08 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $23.50 | $5,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050886 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,160.51 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 19:34 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 258 | $26.71 | $6,891.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,910.51 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 15, 2022 19:34 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 639 | $26.71 | $17,067.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-009677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,168.51 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 7, 2022 20:05 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 250 | $26.71 | $6,677.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-007403 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,529.51 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 20:03 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,498 | $26.71 | $40,011.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,779.51 F1 · balance_after: Accumulated shares through Dividend Reinvestment Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 14:57 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 250 | $21.03 | $5,257.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013642 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,197.38 F2 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock surrendered to the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the Performance Award. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 14:57 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 641 | $21.03 | $13,480.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-013642 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,447.38 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:32 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 339 | $21.03 | $7,129.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009606 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,806.38 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 20:32 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 713 | $21.03 | $14,994.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009606 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP/Employee Experience 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,145.38 F1 · balance_after: Accumulated shares through Dividend Reinvestment Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 14:55 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 417 | $29.56 | $12,326.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-010915 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,320.624 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 14:55 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 592 | $29.56 | $17,499.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-010915 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,737.624 F1 · balance_after: Accumulated shares through Dividend Reinvestment Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 15:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Tax withholdingcommon stock | 431 | $26.10 | $11,249.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012399 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,645.963 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 15:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 564 | $25.27 | $14,252.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012399 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,076.963 F1 · balance_after: Accumulated shares through Dividend Reinvestment F2 · balance_after: acknowledge update shares request per Executive Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:37 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 527 | $26.92 | $14,186.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-011950 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,877.606 Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2017 Filed Sep 1, 2017 16:02 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Othercommon stock | 15,996 | $24.35 | $389,502.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-051018 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,277.58 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 14:45 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,080 | $25.92 | $27,993.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014134 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conaway Mary Ann · CIK 0001597822 · EVP / HR 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,273.576 F1 · balance_after: Accumulated shares through Dividend Reinvestment Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.