Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENERAL ELECTRIC COGE · Entity 2813 | Director | April 02, 2018 | April 02, 2018 |
| PFIZER INCPFE · Entity 2863 | Director | April 24, 2025 | April 28, 2025 |
| QUALCOMM INC/DEQCOM · Entity 2852 | Director | March 26, 2015 | March 30, 2015 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO
Report date April 02, 2018 · Filed April 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Fee Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 96,261 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 3,147 · Balance 96,261 F1: Acquired at a price of $14.06 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2007 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Acquired at a price of $14.06 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2007 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director.
F2: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock.
F3: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director.
PFIZER INC
Report date April 24, 2025 · Filed April 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 42,180.556 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-24 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-24 · Grant · Acquired 8,999 · Balance 42,180.556 F1: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2: Granted pursuant to the Pfizer Inc. Nonfunded Deferred Compensation and Unit Award Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F3: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock.
F2: Granted pursuant to the Pfizer Inc. Nonfunded Deferred Compensation and Unit Award Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F3: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors.
QUALCOMM INC/DE
Report date March 26, 2015 · Filed March 30, 2015
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Trust | 2,227 |
Reported balance
After 2015-03-26 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2015-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,227 · Balance 2,227 F1: Securities held by Stephen W. Kidder, Trustee of The Susan Hockfield Byrne Living Trust Indenture. |
| Deferred Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 8,535.458 |
Reported balance
After 2015-03-26 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2015-03-26 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,227 · Balance 8,535.458 F2: Each deferred stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3: Deferred Stock Units are 100% vested on the earlier of (1) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (2) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Company that occurs after the grant date, (3) death, (4) disability, or (5) a change in control. The units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock or cash in accordance with the grant agreement on the earlier of (1) three years from the date of grant, (2) separation from service, (3) death, (4) disability, or (5) a change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Securities held by Stephen W. Kidder, Trustee of The Susan Hockfield Byrne Living Trust Indenture.
F2: Each deferred stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Company's common stock.
F3: Deferred Stock Units are 100% vested on the earlier of (1) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (2) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Company that occurs after the grant date, (3) death, (4) disability, or (5) a change in control. The units will be settled in shares of the Company's common stock or cash in accordance with the grant agreement on the earlier of (1) three years from the date of grant, (2) separation from service, (3) death, (4) disability, or (5) a change in control.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2009 Filed Jan 5, 2009 21:28 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,210 | $16.97 | $37,503.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-09-000005 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,282 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,210 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $16.97 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2008 Filed Oct 2, 2008 20:36 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,431 | $26.20 | $37,492.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-08-000145 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,958 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,431 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $26.20 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2008 Filed Jul 3, 2008 16:15 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,306 | $28.71 | $37,495.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-08-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,471 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,306 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $28.71 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2008 Filed Apr 3, 2008 17:57 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,074 | $34.93 | $37,514.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-08-000035 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,074 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $34.93 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2008 Filed Jan 4, 2008 21:10 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,012 | $37.04 | $37,484.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-08-000005 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,026 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,012 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $37.04 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2007 Filed Oct 3, 2007 20:14 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 930 | $40.32 | $37,497.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-07-000137 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,999 Underlying: Common Stock · 930 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $40.3195 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2007 Filed Jul 5, 2007 17:32 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 988 | $37.94 | $37,484.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-07-000074 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,062 Underlying: Common Stock · 988 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $37.94 per unit pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Security converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2007 Filed Apr 4, 2007 21:16 UTC | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO GE · Entity 2813 | GrantDeferred Fee Phantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,073 | $34.94 | $37,490.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231205-07-000038 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hockfield Susan · CIK 0001383985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,073 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,073 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Acquired at a price of $34.94 pursuant to the terms of the 2003 Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. Payable beginning one year after termination of service as director. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Security converts to common stock on a one-for-one basis F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as director. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Payable beginning one year after termination of service as director. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.