Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damora Therapeutics, Inc.GLTO · Entity 4602 | Chief Medical Officer | January 04, 2023 | January 05, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Damora Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date January 04, 2023 · Filed January 05, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.21 · Expires 2033-01-03 | Direct | 115,000 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-04 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-04 · Grant · Acquired 115,000 · Balance 115,000 F1: 25% of the shares subject to such option vested and became exercisable on January 4, 2024 and the remainder of the shares vest in substantially equal monthly installments for a period of 36 months thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 25% of the shares subject to such option vested and became exercisable on January 4, 2024 and the remainder of the shares vest in substantially equal monthly installments for a period of 36 months thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 21:00 UTC | Damora Therapeutics, Inc. GLTO · Entity 4602 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 115,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-001755 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindmark Bertil · CIK 0001825778 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,000 shares Expires 2033-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to such option vested and became exercisable on January 4, 2024 and the remainder of the shares vest in substantially equal monthly installments for a period of 36 months thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 23, 2022 12:00 UTC | Damora Therapeutics, Inc. GLTO · Entity 4602 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 14,604 | $2.16 | $31,544.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindmark Bertil · CIK 0001825778 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,604 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 22:00 UTC | Damora Therapeutics, Inc. GLTO · Entity 4602 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 118,750 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-002214 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindmark Bertil · CIK 0001825778 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 118,750 shares Expires 2032-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to such option vested and became exercisable on January 4, 2023 and the remainder of the shares vest in substantially equal monthly installments for a period of 36 months thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:00 UTC | Damora Therapeutics, Inc. GLTO · Entity 4602 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $5.26 | $10,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-043464 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindmark Bertil · CIK 0001825778 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:00 UTC | Damora Therapeutics, Inc. GLTO · Entity 4602 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 95,000 | $0.00 Strike: $13.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-002475 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindmark Bertil · CIK 0001825778 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 95,000 shares Expires 2031-01-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to such option vested and became exercisable on January 5, 2022 and the remainder of the shares vest in substantially equal monthly installments for a period of 36 months thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.