Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BILL Holdings, Inc.BILL · Entity 3940 | COO | November 24, 2021 | November 29, 2021 |
| Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp.DLCA · Entity 120587 | Director | January 17, 2023 | January 19, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BILL Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 24, 2021 · Filed November 29, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,027 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,027 · Balance 4,027 |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $24.83 · Expires 2030-04-30 | Direct | 73,090 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-24 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,027 · Balance 73,090 F1: The option vests as to 71,849 of the total shares on September 1, 2021. The remaining 40,268 shares vest as follows: 1/3 of the shares on September 1, 2022, and thereafter 1/12 of the shares shall vest quarterly until such time as the options are 100% vested, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests as to 71,849 of the total shares on September 1, 2021. The remaining 40,268 shares vest as follows: 1/3 of the shares on September 1, 2022, and thereafter 1/12 of the shares shall vest quarterly until such time as the options are 100% vested, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date.
Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp.
Report date January 17, 2023 · Filed January 19, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the liquidation of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Company") and in accordance with its Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the Company distributed to the holders of its Class A ordinary shares issued in its initial public offering their pro-rata portion of the funds held in the trust account established for the benefit of such shareholders, as described in the current report on Form 8-K filed by the Company on January 3, 2023. In connection with the liquidation, the Company redeemed 10,000 shares of Class A ordinary shares of the Company held by the Reporting Person at $10.12396124 per share on January 17, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the liquidation of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Company") and in accordance with its Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the Company distributed to the holders of its Class A ordinary shares issued in its initial public offering their pro-rata portion of the funds held in the trust account established for the benefit of such shareholders, as described in the current report on Form 8-K filed by the Company on January 3, 2023. In connection with the liquidation, the Company redeemed 10,000 shares of Class A ordinary shares of the Company held by the Reporting Person at $10.12396124 per share on January 17, 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 15:38 UTC | Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. DLCA · Entity 120587 | Disposition to issuerClass A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 | 10,000 | $10.12 | $101,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-002120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: In connection with the liquidation of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Company") and in accordance with its Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association, the Company distributed to the holders of its Class A ordinary shares issued in its initial public offering their pro-rata portion of the funds held in the trust account established for the benefit of such shareholders, as described in the current report on Form 8-K filed by the Company on January 3, 2023. In connection with the liquidation, the Company redeemed 10,000 shares of Class A ordinary shares of the Company held by the Reporting Person at $10.12396124 per share on January 17, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 23:34 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,027 | $0.00 Strike: $24.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067033 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,090 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,027 shares Expires 2030-04-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 71,849 of the total shares on September 1, 2021. The remaining 40,268 shares vest as follows: 1/3 of the shares on September 1, 2022, and thereafter 1/12 of the shares shall vest quarterly until such time as the options are 100% vested, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 23:34 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,027 | $24.83 | $99,990.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,027 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 01:23 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064370 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,117 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2030-04-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 71,849 of the total shares on September 1, 2021. The remaining 40,268 shares vest as follows: 1/3 of the shares on September 1, 2022, and thereafter 1/12 of the shares shall vest quarterly until such time as the options are 100% vested, subject to the continuing service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 01:23 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,390 | $342.22 | $817,896.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064370 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $342.14 to $342.84 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 01:23 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 29,001 | $341.88 | $9,914,937.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064370 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,390 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $341.13 to $342.12 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 01:23 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,609 | $340.44 | $1,228,656.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064370 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,391 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $340.07 to $341.00 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 01:23 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,000 | $24.83 | $869,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064370 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 19, 2021 20:57 UTC | Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. DLCA · Entity 120587 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-001507 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 251649). F1 · shares: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. F1 · price: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 251649). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each whole warrant entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Ordinary Shares at an exercise price of $11.50 per share. The warrants will become exercisable on the later of 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and 12 months from the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The warrants will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or liquidation, as described under the heading "Description of Securities-Warrants" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333- 251649). Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 19, 2021 20:57 UTC | Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. DLCA · Entity 120587 | PurchaseClass A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-001507 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenhard Mark · CIK 0001838730 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · security: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. F1 · shares: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. F1 · price: The Reporting Person purchased 10,000 units of Deep Lake Capital Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") for $10.00 per unit directly from the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering for an aggregate purchase price of $100,000. Each unit consists of one of the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 ("Ordinary Shares"), and one-half of one redeemable warrant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.