Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Innoviz Technologies Ltd.INVZ · Entity 6753 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| KLA CORPKLAC · Entity 2838 | CEO - Orbotech Ltd. | December 31, 2019 | January 03, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Innoviz Technologies Ltd.
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 989,336 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 265,602 · Balance 989,336 F1: Represents 265,602 Restricted Share Units (RSUs) granted on May 13, 2026, which shall fully vest on April 5, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person remaining a service provider of the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share. No exercise price is applicable. F2: Includes 723,734 ordinary shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 265,602 Restricted Share Units (RSUs) granted on May 13, 2026, which shall fully vest on April 5, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person remaining a service provider of the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share. No exercise price is applicable.
F2: Includes 723,734 ordinary shares.
KLA CORP
Report date December 31, 2019 · Filed January 03, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,496 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,130 · Balance 17,496 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock. F2: In connection with the acquisition of Orbotech Ltd. on February 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted an RSU for 20,259 shares of KLA common stock. On December 31, 2019, 50% of those shares vested. F3: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,304 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-31 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,130 · Balance 19,304 F2: In connection with the acquisition of Orbotech Ltd. on February 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted an RSU for 20,259 shares of KLA common stock. On December 31, 2019, 50% of those shares vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock.
F2: In connection with the acquisition of Orbotech Ltd. on February 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted an RSU for 20,259 shares of KLA common stock. On December 31, 2019, 50% of those shares vested.
F3: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 10:05 UTC | Innoviz Technologies Ltd. INVZ · Entity 6753 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 265,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-26-002713 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 989,336 F1 · shares: Represents 265,602 Restricted Share Units (RSUs) granted on May 13, 2026, which shall fully vest on April 5, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person remaining a service provider of the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share. No exercise price is applicable. F2 · balance_after: Includes 723,734 ordinary shares. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:41 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,130 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-000104 · wf-form4_157808767751054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,304 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: In connection with the acquisition of Orbotech Ltd. on February 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted an RSU for 20,259 shares of KLA common stock. On December 31, 2019, 50% of those shares vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:41 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock - Restricted Stock Units | 10,130 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-000104 · wf-form4_157808767751054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,496 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock. F2 · shares: In connection with the acquisition of Orbotech Ltd. on February 20, 2019, the reporting person was granted an RSU for 20,259 shares of KLA common stock. On December 31, 2019, 50% of those shares vested. F3 · balance_after: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 21:54 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $175.00 | $787,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014000 · wf-form4_157359563718902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,174 Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 20:21 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-011703 · wf-form4_156840608898437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,674 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 20:21 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock - Restricted Stock Units | 1,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-011703 · wf-form4_156840608898437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,626 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock. F2 · balance_after: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 13:11 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $150.00 | $375,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-011418 · wf-form4_156768909926964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,005 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:25 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,387 | $138.00 | $743,406.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-011009 · wf-form4_156633273114180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,505 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:25 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,575 | $140.00 | $500,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-011009 · wf-form4_156633273114180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,892 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2019 Filed Aug 7, 2019 22:56 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-010339 · wf-form4_156521855020915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,467 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2019 Filed Aug 7, 2019 22:56 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,791 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-010339 · wf-form4_156521855020915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,870 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2019 Filed Aug 7, 2019 22:56 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock - Restricted Stock Units | 597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-010339 · wf-form4_156521855020915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock. F2 · balance_after: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2019 Filed Aug 7, 2019 22:56 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock - Restricted Stock Units | 1,791 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-010339 · wf-form4_156521855020915.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,892 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA common stock. F2 · balance_after: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 18:54 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008510 · wf-form4_156209368038987.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,079 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 18:54 UTC | KLA CORP KLAC · Entity 2838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock - Restricted Stock Units | 2,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-008510 · wf-form4_156209368038987.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steimberg Amichai · CIK 0001771362 · CEO - Orbotech Ltd. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,683 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of KLA-Tencor common stock. F2 · balance_after: Does not include performance-based RSUs, if any, held by the Reporting Person for which an assessment has not yet been made regarding the achievement of the applicable performance goals. Any such holdings will be reported on a Form 4 within two business days of the date such assessment is made. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.