Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Playtika Holding Corp.PLTK · Entity 5090 | Chief Strategy Officer | February 09, 2023 | February 10, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Playtika Holding Corp.
Report date February 09, 2023 · Filed February 10, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 319,402 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-02-09 · Grant · Acquired 37,894 · Balance 319,402 F1: Represents an award of Performance Stock Units originally granted to the reporting person on February 7, 2022. On February 9, 2023, the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors determined that the performance condition with respect to the first performance period for such award had been satisfied, resulting in the vesting of the shares of Common Stock reported herein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of Performance Stock Units originally granted to the reporting person on February 7, 2022. On February 9, 2023, the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors determined that the performance condition with respect to the first performance period for such award had been satisfied, resulting in the vesting of the shares of Common Stock reported herein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 10, 2023 18:24 UTC | Playtika Holding Corp. PLTK · Entity 5090 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,894 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001283 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rapps Eric · CIK 0001899178 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,402 F1 · kind: Represents an award of Performance Stock Units originally granted to the reporting person on February 7, 2022. On February 9, 2023, the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors determined that the performance condition with respect to the first performance period for such award had been satisfied, resulting in the vesting of the shares of Common Stock reported herein. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 09:56 UTC | Playtika Holding Corp. PLTK · Entity 5090 | GrantCommon Stock | 122,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-008176 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rapps Eric · CIK 0001899178 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,508 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 17:12 UTC | Playtika Holding Corp. PLTK · Entity 5090 | GrantCommon Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-001273 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rapps Eric · CIK 0001899178 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,508 F1 · shares: Represents performance stock units ("PSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on February 7, 2022. These PSUs vest in four equal annual installments on each of the four anniversaries of February 7, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment or service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Each PSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.