TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

LEWIS PATRICIA L

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
11660
SEC CIK
0001809858

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
LEAR CORPLEA · Entity 3623DirectorMay 14, 2026May 18, 2026
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNH · Entity 2809EVP and Chief HR OfficerFebruary 13, 2022February 16, 2022

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

LEAR CORP

Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect7,386 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,859 · Balance 7,386

F1: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,859 · Balance 0

F2: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect1,330 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,330 · Balance 1,330

F2: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3: The restricted stock units were granted on May 14, 2026, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

F2: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3: The restricted stock units were granted on May 14, 2026, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC

Report date February 13, 2022 · Filed February 16, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect8,900.974 Reported balance After 2022-02-13 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-02-13 · Tax withholding · Acquired 365 · Balance 8,900.974

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 13:07 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,330 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-228019 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,330

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,330 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 14, 2026, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 14, 2026, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 13:07 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,859 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-228019 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,859 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 13:07 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,859 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-228019 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,386

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 14, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 12:50 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,859 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-074920 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,859

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,859 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 16, 2025, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 16, 2025, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 12:50 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,337 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-074920 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,337 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2025.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 12:50 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,337 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-074920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,527

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 17:09 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,337 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-062218 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,337

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,337 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 16, 2024, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 16, 2024, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 17:09 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,419 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-062218 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,419 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2024.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 17:09 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,419 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-062218 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,190

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 16, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 19:59 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,419 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-031404 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,419

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,419 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 18, 2023, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 18, 2023, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 19:59 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,317 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-031404 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,317 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 18, 2023.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 18, 2023.

Read SEC document
May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 19:59 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,317 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-031404 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,771

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 18, 2023.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 22:05 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,317 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-031418 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,317

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,317 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into a share of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 19, 2022, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 19, 2022, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 22:05 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 875 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-031418 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 875 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into a share of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 19, 2022.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 19, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 22:05 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 875 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-031418 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,454

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 19, 2022.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 01:11 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 365 $478.13 $174,517.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-009985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,900.974

Read SEC document
December 14, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 23:04 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 15.499 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-070049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,265.974

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on vested restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are immediately vested and are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
September 21, 2021 Filed Sep 23, 2021 20:41 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 17.959 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-057428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,250.475

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on vested restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are immediately vested and are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 21:23 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 18.534 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-044496 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,232.516

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on vested restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are immediately vested and are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:47 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 875 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-035217 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 875

Underlying: Common Stock · 875 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into a share of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 20, 2021, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on May 20, 2021, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:47 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 579 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-035217 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 579 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into a share of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 20, 2021.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 20, 2021.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 17:47 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 579 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-035217 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 579

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units vested and settled in common stock on May 20, 2021.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2021 Filed Apr 19, 2021 21:01 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $389.99 $1,169,955.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-027321 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,213.982

Read SEC document
March 23, 2021 Filed Mar 25, 2021 21:18 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 17.202 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-023048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,213.982

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on vested restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are immediately vested and are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 22:08 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 13,390 $0.00 Strike: $327.64 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-013885 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,390

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,390 shares

Expires 2031-02-22

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests at a rate of 25% annually on February 22 from the years 2022 through 2025.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 22:08 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,515 $327.64 $1,806,934.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-013885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,196.78

F3 · shares: Represents the withholding of shares to satisfy tax obligations upon the settlement of Performance Share Awards for the performance period 2018-2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 22:08 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 12,136 $327.64 $3,976,239.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-013885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,711.78

F2 · shares: Represents the settlement of Performance Share Awards for the performance period 2018-2020.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 22:08 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 2,862 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-013885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,575.78

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vest at a rate of 25% annually on February 22 from the years 2022 through 2025.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 22:41 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 232 $328.24 $76,151.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-010869 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,713.78

Read SEC document
December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 22:14 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 10.801 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-064132 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,945.78

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on outstanding restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units and are forfeited if such units do not vest.

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 18:57 UTC LEAR CORP LEA · Entity 3623 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 579 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-057875 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 579

Underlying: Common Stock · 579 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Converts into common stock of Lear Corporation on a 1-for-1 basis

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted on November 9, 2020, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted on November 9, 2020, under the Lear Corporation 2019 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest and settle in common stock on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders following the date of grant.

Read SEC document
September 22, 2020 Filed Sep 24, 2020 21:20 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 12.415 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-051926 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,934.979

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on outstanding restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units and are forfeited if such units do not vest.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:47 UTC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH · Entity 2809 GrantCommon Stock 12.334 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-040413 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEWIS PATRICIA L · CIK 0001809858 · EVP and Chief HR Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,922.564

F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalents paid on outstanding restricted stock units. The dividend equivalents are subject to the same terms as the underlying restricted stock units and are forfeited if such units do not vest.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.