Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intercontinental Exchange, Inc.ICE · Entity 1809 | Director | May 18, 2018 | May 22, 2018 |
| Mastercard IncMA · Entity 1763 | Vice Chairman | February 28, 2022 | March 03, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Intercontinental Exchange, Inc.
Report date May 18, 2018 · Filed May 22, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,165 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 2,794 · Balance 6,165 F1: Represents restricted stock units. This award of restricted stock units vests on the one-year anniversary of the award date and may be settled only by delivery of shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Of the 2,794 restricted stock units awarded, 2,445 were awarded as compensation for service on the Issuer's board and 349 were awarded as compensation for service on the board of Issuer's subsidiary, ICE Clear Europe Limited. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,931 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-21 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-05-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 234 · Balance 5,931 F2: Represents shares of common stock underlying vested restricted stock units that are being withheld to satisfy payment of the Issuer's tax withholding obligation. F3: The common stock number referred in Table I is an aggregate number and represents 3,137 shares of common stock and 2,794 restricted stock units of the Issuer. The restricted stock units vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, which is May 18, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units. This award of restricted stock units vests on the one-year anniversary of the award date and may be settled only by delivery of shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Of the 2,794 restricted stock units awarded, 2,445 were awarded as compensation for service on the Issuer's board and 349 were awarded as compensation for service on the board of Issuer's subsidiary, ICE Clear Europe Limited.
F2: Represents shares of common stock underlying vested restricted stock units that are being withheld to satisfy payment of the Issuer's tax withholding obligation.
F3: The common stock number referred in Table I is an aggregate number and represents 3,137 shares of common stock and 2,794 restricted stock units of the Issuer. The restricted stock units vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, which is May 18, 2019.
Mastercard Inc
Report date February 28, 2022 · Filed March 03, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 113,824 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-03-01 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,256 · Balance 108,990 F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Row 2 · 2022-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,624 · Balance 107,366 F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Row 3 · 2022-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 6,458 · Balance 113,824 F2: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan.
F2: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 00:34 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,458 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-22-000032 · wf-form4_164626763757510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,824 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 00:34 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,624 | $351.40 | $570,673.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-22-000032 · wf-form4_164626763757510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,366 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 00:34 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,256 | $360.51 | $1,894,840.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-22-000032 · wf-form4_164626763757510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,990 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 20:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 15,197 | $0.00 Strike: $90.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000145 · wf-form4_162629441617302.xml · derivative · entry 4 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,797 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 15,197 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 75,188 employee stock options on March 1, 2015, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 20:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,743 | $381.20 | $2,189,205.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000145 · wf-form4_162629441617302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,246 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $381.00 to $381.52. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 20:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,454 | $380.56 | $3,597,813.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000145 · wf-form4_162629441617302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,989 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $380.00 to $380.945. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 20:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 15,197 | $90.13 | $1,369,705.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000145 · wf-form4_162629441617302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,443 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 3,200 | $0.00 Strike: $90.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · derivative · entry 6 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,994 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,200 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 75,188 employee stock options on March 1, 2015, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,200 | $380.15 | $1,216,473.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,246 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $380.04 to $380.36. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,200 | $90.13 | $288,416.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,446 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 400 | $0.00 Strike: $90.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · derivative · entry 5 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,194 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 400 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 75,188 employee stock options on March 1, 2015, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 400 | $380.00 | $152,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,246 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 20:24 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 400 | $90.13 | $36,052.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000141 · wf-form4_162491185528034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:53 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,136 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000048 · wf-form4_161473639891751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,246 F3 · shares: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:53 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 903 | $362.81 | $327,617.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000048 · wf-form4_161473639891751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,110 F2 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:53 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000048 · wf-form4_161473639891751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,013 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance stock units in shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 37,594 | $91.13 Strike: $90.13 | $3,425,941.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · derivative · entry 11 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,594 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,594 shares Expires 2025-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 75,188 employee stock options on March 1, 2015, which vested in four equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2016. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,521 | $77.72 Strike: $77.72 | $195,932.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · derivative · entry 10 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,521 shares Expires 2024-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 83,976 employee stock options on March 1, 2014, which vested in four equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,519 | $304.31 | $1,679,474.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,856 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F8 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $304.0500 to $304.8200 The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,568 | $303.49 | $4,421,245.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,375 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F7 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $303.0500 to $304.0400. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,691 | $302.56 | $2,327,024.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,943 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F6 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $302.0500 to $303.0400. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,140 | $301.73 | $2,154,360.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,634 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F5 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $301.0500 to $302.0300 The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,118 | $300.27 | $335,698.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,774 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F4 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $300.0500 to $300.5400. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,679 | $299.55 | $802,486.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,892 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F3 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $298.9800 to $299.9700. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,400 | $298.42 | $417,788.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,571 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. F2 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $297.9600 to $298.7300. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,594 | $90.13 | $3,388,347.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,971 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 21:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,521 | $77.72 | $195,932.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000148 · wf-form4_159294719726960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,377 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:58 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,683 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000055 · wf-form4_158327270874555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,856 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:58 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,903 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000055 · wf-form4_158327270874555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,173 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance stock units in shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 51,850 | $0.00 Strike: $77.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · derivative · entry 6 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,521 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 51,850 shares Expires 2024-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,627 | $261.34 | $2,777,308.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,270 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $261.10 to $261.69. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,338 | $260.58 | $2,954,500.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,897 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $260.10 to $261.07. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,781 | $259.42 | $3,056,278.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,235 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $259.10 to $260.07. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 18,104 | $258.66 | $4,682,697.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,016 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $258.10 to $259.09. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 51,850 | $77.72 | $4,029,782.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000086 · wf-form4_156097709284444.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Vice Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,120 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on May 3, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 20:53 UTC | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. ICE · Entity 1809 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-032329 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,931 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock underlying vested restricted stock units that are being withheld to satisfy payment of the Issuer's tax withholding obligation. F3 · balance_after: The common stock number referred in Table I is an aggregate number and represents 3,137 shares of common stock and 2,794 restricted stock units of the Issuer. The restricted stock units vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, which is May 18, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 20:53 UTC | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. ICE · Entity 1809 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-032329 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,165 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units. This award of restricted stock units vests on the one-year anniversary of the award date and may be settled only by delivery of shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Of the 2,794 restricted stock units awarded, 2,445 were awarded as compensation for service on the Issuer's board and 349 were awarded as compensation for service on the board of Issuer's subsidiary, ICE Clear Europe Limited. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:22 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,400 | $0.00 Strike: $173.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-18-000023 · wf-form4_152002571543251.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,400 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 43,400 shares Expires 2028-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:22 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 12,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-18-000023 · wf-form4_152002571543251.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,310 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance stock units in shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 20:35 UTC | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. ICE · Entity 1809 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,371 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-034636 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,371 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units. This award of restricted stock units vests on the one-year anniversary of the award date and may be settled only by delivery of shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share. Of the 3,371 restricted stock units awarded, 2,950 were awarded as compensation for service on the Issuer's board and 421 were awarded as compensation for service on the board of Issuer's subsidiary, ICE Clear Europe Limited. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:58 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 83,608 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000030 · wf-form4_148849549623415.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,608 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 83,608 shares Expires 2027-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:58 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000030 · wf-form4_148849549623415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,787 F1 · shares: Settlement of performance stock units in shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2017 Filed Jan 26, 2017 21:26 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 58,420 | $51.83 Strike: $51.83 | $3,027,908.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000004 · wf-form4_148546600371030.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,790 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 58,420 shares Expires 2023-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 87,160 employee stock options on March 1, 2013, of which 65,370 have vested. The remaining 21,790 employee stock options will vest on March 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2017 Filed Jan 26, 2017 21:26 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 58,420 | $110.00 | $6,426,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000004 · wf-form4_148546600371030.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,091 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2017 Filed Jan 26, 2017 21:26 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 58,420 | $51.83 | $3,027,908.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000004 · wf-form4_148546600371030.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,511 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 23, 2017 22:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,950 | $51.83 Strike: $51.83 | $360,218.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000002 · wf-form4_148521003594728.xml · derivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,210 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,950 shares Expires 2023-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 87,160 employee stock options on March 1, 2013, of which 65,370 have vested. The remaining 21,790 employee stock options will vest on March 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 23, 2017 22:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,950 | $110.00 | $764,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000002 · wf-form4_148521003594728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,091 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 23, 2017 22:20 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,950 | $51.83 | $360,218.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-17-000002 · wf-form4_148521003594728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,041 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person on November 11, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2016 Filed Oct 6, 2016 15:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,630 | $42.04 Strike: $42.04 | $531,003.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-16-000225 · wf-form4_147576884748696.xml · derivative · entry 4 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,630 shares Expires 2022-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 50,520 employee stock options on March 1, 2012, all of which had vested. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2016 Filed Oct 6, 2016 15:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,000 | $101.79 | $1,425,081.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-16-000225 · wf-form4_147576884748696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cairns Ann · CIK 0001528304 · President, Intl Markets 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,091 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The plan was adopted by the reporting person on August 5, 2016. F3 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.49 to $102.20 per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.