TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

PRUITT EILEEN S

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
116210
SEC CIK
0001930622

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
LCI INDUSTRIESLCII · Entity 4365EVP & CHROMarch 01, 2023March 02, 2023

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

LCI INDUSTRIES

Report date March 01, 2023 · Filed March 02, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Ending reported balance After 2023-03-02 transaction · row 7
7 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 98 · Balance 98

Row 2 · 2023-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 29 · Balance 69

Row 3 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 133 · Balance 202

Row 4 · 2023-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 39 · Balance 163

Row 5 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 168 · Balance 331

Row 6 · 2023-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 49 · Balance 282

Row 7 · 2023-03-02 · Sale · Disposed 282 · Balance 0

F1: This transaction was executed at one price.

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2023-03-01 transaction · row 8 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 98 · Balance 0

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F3: Includes 3 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5: No expiration date for this type of award.

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect134 Reported balance After 2023-03-01 transaction · row 9 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 9 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 133 · Balance 134

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F6: Includes 4 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5: No expiration date for this type of award.

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect337 Reported balance After 2023-03-01 transaction · row 10 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 10 · 2023-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 168 · Balance 337

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F7: Includes 8 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5: No expiration date for this type of award.

F8: Includes 7 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect1,447 Reported balance After 2023-03-01 transaction · row 11 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 11 · 2023-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,447 · Balance 1,447

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F9: These Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years.

F4: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5: No expiration date for this type of award.

Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-03-01Direct2,412 Reported balance After 2023-03-01 transaction · row 12 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 12 · 2023-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,412 · Balance 2,412

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F10: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital performance goals are achieved by the end of 2025. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on March 1, 2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: This transaction was executed at one price.

F2: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F3: Includes 3 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5: No expiration date for this type of award.

F6: Includes 4 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F7: Includes 8 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F8: Includes 7 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F9: These Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years.

F10: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital performance goals are achieved by the end of 2025. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on March 1, 2026.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 SaleCommon Stock 282 $113.50 $32,007.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 2,412 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 12

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,412

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,412 shares

Expires 2026-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F10 · shares: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital performance goals are achieved by the end of 2025. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on March 1, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 1,447 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 11

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,447

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,447 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F9 · shares: These Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 168 $114.31 $19,204.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 10

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 337

Underlying: Common Stock · 168 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F7 · shares: Includes 8 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award.

F8 · balance_after: Includes 7 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 133 $114.31 $15,203.23
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 9

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 134

Underlying: Common Stock · 133 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F6 · shares: Includes 4 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award.

F6 · balance_after: Includes 4 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 98 $114.31 $11,202.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 8

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 98 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII common stock.

F3 · shares: Includes 3 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 49 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 282

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 168 $114.31 $19,204.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 331

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 39 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 163

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 133 $114.31 $15,203.23
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 202

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 29 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 69

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 98 $114.31 $11,202.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-23-000403 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · EVP & CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 20:06 UTC LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 SaleCommon Stock 158 $118.00 $18,644.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-22-001051 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PRUITT EILEEN S · CIK 0001930622 · Deputy CHRO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.