Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cencora, Inc.ABC · Entity 2994 | Director | March 05, 2023 | March 07, 2023 |
| Cigna Holding CoCI · Entity 161580 | Director | February 28, 2018 | March 02, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cencora, Inc.
Report date March 05, 2023 · Filed March 07, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,685 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,300 · Balance 24,685 F1: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-05 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,300 · Balance 0 F1: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant
Cigna Holding Co
Report date February 28, 2018 · Filed March 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,165 |
Reported balance
After 2018-02-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-02-28 · Grant · Acquired 229 · Balance 15,165 F1: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 28 and 77 of Cigna's preliminary proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 2, 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 28 and 77 of Cigna's preliminary proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 2, 2018.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 05, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 19:22 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,300 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140859-23-000049 · wf-form4_167821694240137.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,300 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 19:22 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,300 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140859-23-000049 · wf-form4_167821694240137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,685 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 20:12 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,368 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-009107 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,368 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,368 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:07 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,401 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007645 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,401 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:07 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,401 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007645 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,385 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:04 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,821 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010368 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,821 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,821 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:09 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,608 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008691 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,608 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:09 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,608 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008691 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,984 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:06 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,528 | $0.00 Strike: $37.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-019213 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,528 shares Expires 2021-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The exercise and sale of common stock reflected in this Form 4 was pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan dated May 8, 2020. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in three equal annual installments on 2/17/2012, 2/17/2013 and 2/17/2014. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:06 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,528 | $97.99 | $345,708.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-019213 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,376 F1 · shares: The exercise and sale of common stock reflected in this Form 4 was pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan dated May 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:06 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,528 | $37.43 | $132,053.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-019213 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,904 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The exercise and sale of common stock reflected in this Form 4 was pursuant to a Rule 10b-5 trading plan dated May 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:06 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009794 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,300 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 23:15 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,631 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009193 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,631 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 23:15 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,631 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009193 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,376 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 22:11 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,700 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-009575 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,700 shares Expires 2026-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 22:11 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,700 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-009575 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,745 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2019 21:07 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,401 | $83.30 Strike: $0.00 | $200,003.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-009179 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,802 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,401 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 21:11 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,206 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010342 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 402 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,206 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 21:11 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,206 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,045 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:09 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,608 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010028 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,608 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,608 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 17:25 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 229 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-005159 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,165 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 28 and 77 of Cigna's preliminary proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 2, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 18:18 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 400 | $212.96 | $85,184.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,936 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 8, 2017. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2017 Filed Dec 4, 2017 18:04 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,336 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 17:07 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-014580 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,124 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2017 Filed Jul 25, 2017 18:28 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 600 | $174.14 | $104,484.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012888 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,877 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 24, 2016. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 18:31 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 279 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-010845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,477 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2017 Filed Apr 26, 2017 17:51 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 600 | $156.92 | $94,152.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008457 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,198 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 24, 2016. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 87 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 21:08 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,818 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010816 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,818 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 21:08 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,818 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,839 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of AmerisourceBergen common stock Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 23:21 UTC | Cencora, Inc. ABC · Entity 2994 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,631 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010309 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,631 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,631 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F1 · price: Annual grant of restricted stock units received for no consideration and vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Annual grant of restricted stock units that vests 100% on the third anniversary of the date of grant Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 17:48 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-005390 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,798 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 72 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2017 Filed Jan 26, 2017 17:48 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 600 | $145.21 | $87,126.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,496 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 24, 2016. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 72 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 17:08 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-042623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,096 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 72 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 06:03 UTC | Cigna Holding Co CI · Entity 161580 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 600 | $132.00 | $79,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-041512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HENNEY JANE E MD · CIK 0001191522 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,763 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 24, 2016. F2 · balance_after: The reporting person's economic interest in Cigna securities also includes hypothetical shares of common stock, the value of which is tied directly to the value of Cigna stock. Under the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC), Table I excludes these hypothetical shares because they are settled in cash, rather than Cigna stock, upon separation from service. For more information regarding these securities, please see the reporting person's Section 16 filings for Cigna and pages 26 and 72 of Cigna's proxy statement filed with the SEC on March 18, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.