Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EVERTEC, Inc.EVTC · Entity 4599 | Director | June 01, 2020 | June 03, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EVERTEC, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2020 · Filed June 03, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,574 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-06-02 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,258 · Balance 25,868 F1: Reports a grant on June 1, 2020 of 4,258 restricted stock units which will vest on May 31, 2021. Row 2 · 2020-06-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 294 · Balance 25,574 F2: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted on May 30, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reports a grant on June 1, 2020 of 4,258 restricted stock units which will vest on May 31, 2021.
F2: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted on May 30, 2019.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Altra Industrial Motion Corp.
Report date March 27, 2023 · Filed March 28, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-28. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,104 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 26, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Regal Rexnord Corporation, a Wisconsin corporation ("Parent"), and Aspen Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which the Issuer will become a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), effective as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") on March 27, 2023. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive $62.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and subject to any required tax withholding, upon the terms and subject to the conditions of the Merger Agreement. From and after the Effective Time, all such shares of Common Stock were no longer outstanding and were automatically canceled. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 26, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Regal Rexnord Corporation, a Wisconsin corporation ("Parent"), and Aspen Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which the Issuer will become a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), effective as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") on March 27, 2023. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive $62.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and subject to any required tax withholding, upon the terms and subject to the conditions of the Merger Agreement. From and after the Effective Time, all such shares of Common Stock were no longer outstanding and were automatically canceled.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 27, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 18:06 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 22,104 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-23-000324 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 26, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Regal Rexnord Corporation, a Wisconsin corporation ("Parent"), and Aspen Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which the Issuer will become a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"), effective as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") on March 27, 2023. At the Effective Time, each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive $62.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest and subject to any required tax withholding, upon the terms and subject to the conditions of the Merger Agreement. From and after the Effective Time, all such shares of Common Stock were no longer outstanding and were automatically canceled. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 16:46 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 528 | $61.56 | $32,503.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,104 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 17:16 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 559 | $58.19 | $32,528.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-058440 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,576 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 15, 2022 10:16 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 758 | $42.91 | $32,525.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-045740 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,017 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:27 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 873 | $37.23 | $32,501.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029247 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,259 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 15:27 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 710 | $45.79 | $32,510.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-012140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,386 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 16:34 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 492 | $58.45 | $28,757.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064204 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,676 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 11:16 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 465 | $61.93 | $28,797.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-051547 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,184 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 12:01 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 458 | $62.91 | $28,812.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-033067 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,719 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 18:12 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 507 | $56.75 | $28,772.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-010937 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,261 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 20:07 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 529 | $54.37 | $28,761.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-058412 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,754 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2020 Filed Aug 14, 2020 16:34 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 707 | $40.71 | $28,781.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-046800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,225 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 17:07 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 294 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-004180 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,574 F2 · price: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted on May 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 17:07 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,258 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-004180 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,868 F1 · price: Reports a grant on June 1, 2020 of 4,258 restricted stock units which will vest on May 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 20:23 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 1,161 | $24.77 | $28,757.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030283 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,518 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 17:10 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 818 | $35.16 | $28,760.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-010262 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,357 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 15:16 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 864 | $33.30 | $28,771.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-056690 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,539 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2019 Filed Aug 8, 2019 17:41 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 1,152 | $24.96 | $28,753.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-045180 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,675 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 19:30 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 186 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-19-000065 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,610 F2 · price: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted in May 24, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 19:30 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,827 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-19-000065 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,796 F1 · price: Reports a grant on May 30, 2019 of 3,827 shares of restricted stock which will vest on May 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 13:03 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 811 | $35.47 | $28,766.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028744 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,523 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 17:36 UTC Amendment | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 820 | $30.51 | $25,018.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010323 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,712 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 16:44 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 820 | $30.51 | $25,018.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008983 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,712 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2018 10:43 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 718 | $34.86 | $25,029.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-058104 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,892 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 14:57 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 595 | $42.05 | $25,019.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-046174 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,174 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 1, 2018 18:33 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 467 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-18-000050 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,969 F1 · price: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock granted on June 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 18:06 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,034 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-18-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,436 F1 · price: Reports a grant on May 24, 2018 of 5,034 shares of restricted stock which will vest on the earliest of May 31, 2019 or the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 12:05 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 585 | $42.75 | $25,008.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-029450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,579 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 21:07 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 526 | $47.60 | $25,037.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-009416 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,994 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 15:59 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 544 | $46.00 | $25,024.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-060261 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,468 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 13:20 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 564 | $44.35 | $25,013.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-048713 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,924 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 19:24 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,464 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-17-000042 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,402 F1 · price: Reports a grant on June 1, 2017, of 4,464 shares of restricted stock which will vest on May 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 16:55 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 409 | $16.55 | $6,768.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-17-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,938 F1 · price: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to fund the cashless option to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock issued on July 29, 2016. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 15:07 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 469 | $42.65 | $20,002.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-032300 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,360 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2017 14:47 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 522 | $38.35 | $20,018.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-009923 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,891 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 14:32 UTC | Altra Industrial Motion Corp. AIMC · Entity 115062 | GrantCommon Stock par value, $0.001 | 459 | $32.75 | $15,032.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-149660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,369 F1 · acquired: These shares are common stock, par value $0.001, awarded to the Reporting Person under the Altra Industrial Motion Corp. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Pursuant to the Company's non-management director compensation policy, these shares represent the Director's quarterly installment of restricted stock granted to the Director. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2016 Filed Sep 14, 2016 18:41 UTC | EVERTEC, Inc. EVTC · Entity 4599 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 319 | $16.56 | $5,282.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001559865-16-000040 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIDARSKI THOMAS W · CIK 0001223808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,347 F1 · price: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to fund the cashless option to pay the tax liability of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units issued on June 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.