Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lifevantage CorpLFVN · Entity 6941 | Chief Operating Officer | April 01, 2023 | April 04, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lifevantage Corp
Report date April 01, 2023 · Filed April 04, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,111 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 559 · Balance 64,111 F1: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:42 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 559 | $3.59 | $2,006.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-23-000039 · wf-form4_168064093933430.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,111 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:06 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 558 | $3.72 | $2,075.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-23-000007 · wf-form4_167286632152218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,670 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:10 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 473 | $3.75 | $1,773.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-22-000068 · wf-form4_166491420952070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,228 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 21:37 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-22-000051 · wf-form4_166120420149743.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,635 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,635 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Each PRSU represents a right to receive one share of issuer common stock, with the total number of units reflecting the number that are eligible to be earned at target-level performance achievement. Upon achievement of the maximum level of the applicable performance criteria, the reporting person may become eligible to earn 200% of the target number of units. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 21:37 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-22-000051 · wf-form4_166120420149743.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,701 F1 · security: This reflects a stock unit award, in which each stock unit represents a right to receive one share of issuer common stock, which award will vest, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the total number of units will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remaining units will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2022 Filed Aug 16, 2022 20:40 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,889 | $4.19 | $7,914.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-22-000040 · wf-form4_166068240272671.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,066 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on August 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 21:12 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,450 | $3.82 | $13,179.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-22-000030 · wf-form4_165359953597068.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,955 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of stock unit awards granted to the reporting person on May 24, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 20:08 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19,405 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-21-000070 · wf-form4_162914447337837.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,405 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,405 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Each PRSU represents a right to receive one share of issuer common stock, with the total number of units reflecting the number that are eligible to be earned at target-level performance achievement. Upon achievement of the maximum level of the applicable performance criteria, the reporting person may become eligible to earn 200% of the target number of units. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PRSUs will vest only to the extent the specified financial performance criteria are achieved and subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the earned award will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remainder of the earned award will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 20:08 UTC | Lifevantage Corp LFVN · Entity 6941 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,405 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000849146-21-000070 · wf-form4_162914447337837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cooley Matthew · CIK 0001866253 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,405 F1 · security: This reflects a stock unit award, in which each stock unit represents a right to receive one share of issuer common stock, which award will vest, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer, as follows: (i) 1/3 of the total number of units will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the remaining units will vest in equal installments as of the first day of each of the eight calendar quarters thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.