Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CURO Group Holdings Corp.CURO · Entity 93750 | Director | April 03, 2023 | April 05, 2023 |
| Fluent, Inc.FLNT · Entity 6736 | Director | June 03, 2020 | June 22, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CURO Group Holdings Corp.
Report date April 03, 2023 · Filed April 05, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 121,803 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-03 · Grant · Acquired 55,097 · Balance 121,803 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The grant was made under the Issuer's 2023 director compensation program and will vest on April 2, 2024. F2: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The grant was made under the Issuer's 2023 director compensation program and will vest on April 2, 2024.
F2: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
Fluent, Inc.
Report date June 03, 2020 · Filed June 22, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,128 |
Reported balance
After 2020-06-03 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 36,128 · Balance 36,128 F1: On June 3, 2020, the Reporting Person received a grant of 36,128 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, vesting in three equal annual installments, beginning on June 3, 2021. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 39,472 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-06-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 39,472 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,151 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-06-03 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 10,151 F2: Represents 10,151 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan on December 6, 2019, which will vest in two equal annual installments, beginning on June 5, 2021. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,866 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-06-03 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 8,866 F3: Represents 8,866 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan on December 6, 2019, which will vest on June 6, 2021. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,333 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-06-03 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 8,333 F4: Represents 8,333 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan on March 27, 2018, which will vest on March 27, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 3, 2020, the Reporting Person received a grant of 36,128 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, vesting in three equal annual installments, beginning on June 3, 2021.
F2: Represents 10,151 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan on December 6, 2019, which will vest in two equal annual installments, beginning on June 5, 2021.
F3: Represents 8,866 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan on December 6, 2019, which will vest on June 6, 2021.
F4: Represents 8,333 RSUs granted under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan on March 27, 2018, which will vest on March 27, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:37 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023537 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,803 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The grant was made under the Issuer's 2023 director compensation program and will vest on April 2, 2024. F2 · price: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:32 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038206 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,706 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on the date of the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders in 2023. F2 · price: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 19:36 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,139 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042274 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,098 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on the date of the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders in 2022. F2 · price: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 16:28 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,764 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905729-20-000141 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,959 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on the date of the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders in 2021. F2 · price: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2020 Filed Jun 22, 2020 16:42 UTC | Fluent, Inc. FLNT · Entity 6736 | GrantCommon Stock | 36,128 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013566 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,128 F1 · balance_after: On June 3, 2020, the Reporting Person received a grant of 36,128 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, vesting in three equal annual installments, beginning on June 3, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 17:15 UTC | Fluent, Inc. FLNT · Entity 6736 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-024148 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,199 F2 · balance_after: On December 6, 2019, the Reporting Person received a grant of 26,596 RSUs under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. One-third of these RSUs (8,865) vested immediately, and the remaining 17,731 RSUs will vest in two equal annual installments, beginning on June 6, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 17:15 UTC | Fluent, Inc. FLNT · Entity 6736 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-024148 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,731 F2 · balance_after: On December 6, 2019, the Reporting Person received a grant of 26,596 RSUs under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. One-third of these RSUs (8,865) vested immediately, and the remaining 17,731 RSUs will vest in two equal annual installments, beginning on June 6, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 17:15 UTC | Fluent, Inc. FLNT · Entity 6736 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-024148 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,226 F1 · balance_after: On December 6, 2019, the Reporting Person received a grant of 15,226 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, vesting in three equal annual installments, beginning on June 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 16:13 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031349 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,195 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on the date of the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders in 2020. F2 · price: The restricted common stock units were awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 19:05 UTC | Fluent, Inc. FLNT · Entity 6736 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · security: On April 19, 2018, the Reporting Person received a grant of 25,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, beginning on March 1, 2019. F1 · shares: On April 19, 2018, the Reporting Person received a grant of 25,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, beginning on March 1, 2019. F1 · price: On April 19, 2018, the Reporting Person received a grant of 25,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments, beginning on March 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2017 Filed Dec 8, 2017 21:10 UTC | CURO Group Holdings Corp. CURO · Entity 93750 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,285 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-028325 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRAWLEY ANDREW J · CIK 0001079559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,285 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units vest in two equal installments, with one half of the grant vesting at the 2018 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, and the remaining one half vesting at the 2019 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.