Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AKUMIN INC.AKU · Entity 94621 | Chief Financial Officer | April 07, 2023 | April 11, 2023 |
| Finite Solar Finance FundSOLRX · Entity 114928 | Portfolio Manager | November 23, 2021 | February 17, 2022 |
| SCP & CO Healthcare Acquisition CoSHACU · Entity 136098 | Director | January 21, 2021 | January 21, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AKUMIN INC.
Report date April 07, 2023 · Filed April 11, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 431,838 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-07 · Grant · Acquired 150,000 · Balance 431,838 F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 150,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs) on April 7, 2023 under the Company's Amended and Restated Restricted Share Unit Plan. 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2024. The remaining 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 150,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs) on April 7, 2023 under the Company's Amended and Restated Restricted Share Unit Plan. 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2024. The remaining 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2025.
Finite Solar Finance Fund
Report date November 23, 2021 · Filed February 17, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Finite Solar Finance Fund (SOLRX)SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-11-23 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
SCP & CO Healthcare Acquisition Co
Report date January 21, 2021 · Filed January 21, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Surgery Partners, Inc.
Report date March 31, 2019 · Filed April 03, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-04-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,785 |
Reported balance
After 2019-03-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-03-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,579 · Balance 28,785 F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2019 of restricted stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2019 of restricted stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 07, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 15:30 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | GrantCommon Stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-011096 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 431,838 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 150,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs) on April 7, 2023 under the Company's Amended and Restated Restricted Share Unit Plan. 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2024. The remaining 75,000 RSUs will vest on March 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 12:16 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-005388 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,838 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted an award of 250,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs) on February 16, 2023 under the Company's Amended and Restated Restricted Share Unit Plan. Fifty percent of the RSUs will vest on February 16, 2024. The remaining 50% will vest on February 16, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 12:12 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,338 | $1.33 | $7,094.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,838 F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of multiple same day open market purchase transactions within a one dollar price range of one another at prices ranging from $1.28 to $1.37 per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a shareholder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 12:12 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,500 | $1.38 | $8,957.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-030107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,500 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of multiple same day open market purchase transactions within a one dollar price range of one another at prices ranging from $1.35 to $1.39 per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a shareholder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 19:35 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $1.07 | $2,675.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 19:35 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $1.09 | $2,725.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 19:35 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.16 | $5,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 19:35 UTC | AKUMIN INC. AKU · Entity 94621 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.14 | $11,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-029491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 20:37 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,579 | $11.28 | $62,931.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638833-19-000029 · wf-form4_155432380841932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · CSTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,785 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on March 31, 2019 of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 23:33 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,010 | $12.73 | $38,317.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-19-000252 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · Executive VP & CSTO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,354 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting on February 12, 2019 of restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on February 12, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 16, 2018 22:03 UTC | Surgery Partners, Inc. SGRY · Entity 4534 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-18-000191 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETSCHMER R. DAVID · CIK 0001731896 · CSTO; Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,364 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.