TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

BALL C FRED JR

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
114461
SEC CIK
0001248915

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF · Entity 3635DirectorApril 13, 2023April 14, 2023
Mid-Con Energy Partners, LPMCEP · Entity 143565DirectorJanuary 31, 2019February 01, 2019

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

BOK FINANCIAL CORP

Report date April 13, 2023 · Filed April 14, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect2,175 Reported balance After 2023-04-13 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-04-13 · Grant · Acquired 75 · Balance 2,175

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectC. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA2,500 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2023-04-13 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 2,500

Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP

Report date January 31, 2019 · Filed February 01, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common units representing limited partner interestsSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect105,310 Reported balance After 2019-01-31 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-01-31 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 105,310

F1: Common units awarded to Mr. Ball pursuant to the Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP Long-Term Incentive Program.

Common units representing limited partner interestsSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectCharles F Ball, Jr. - IRA4,000 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-31 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 4,000

F2: The Reporting Person is the beneficiary of this account.

Common units representing limited partner interestsSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectCharlotte I. Ball - IRA2,000 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-31 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 2,000

F3: The Reporting Person's Spouse is the beneficiary of this account. The Reporting Person otherwise disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Common units awarded to Mr. Ball pursuant to the Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP Long-Term Incentive Program.

F2: The Reporting Person is the beneficiary of this account.

F3: The Reporting Person's Spouse is the beneficiary of this account. The Reporting Person otherwise disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 14, 2023 16:13 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $85.37 $6,402.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-23-000058 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,175

Read SEC document
January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 15:18 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $102.82 $7,711.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-23-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,100

Read SEC document
December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 16:13 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 300 $103.54 $31,062.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000161 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,025

Read SEC document
October 31, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 21:12 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 207 $110.29 $22,830.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000148 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,325

Read SEC document
October 31, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 21:12 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 68 $110.38 $7,505.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000148 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,532

Read SEC document
October 12, 2022 Filed Oct 12, 2022 16:22 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $87.76 $6,582.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000128 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,600

Read SEC document
July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 13, 2022 14:40 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $77.26 $5,794.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000103 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,525

Read SEC document
April 11, 2022 Filed Apr 12, 2022 19:27 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $96.61 $7,245.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000081 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,450

Read SEC document
January 10, 2022 Filed Jan 11, 2022 22:59 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $105.06 $7,879.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,300

Read SEC document
December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 22:06 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 13 $107.20 $1,393.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000123 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 2,500

Read SEC document
December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 22:06 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 487 $107.21 $52,211.27
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000123 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 2,513

Read SEC document
November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 22:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 291 $107.40 $31,253.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000117 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 3,000

Read SEC document
November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 22:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 189 $107.35 $20,289.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000117 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 3,291

Read SEC document
November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 22:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 20 $107.34 $2,146.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000117 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 3,480

Read SEC document
November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 22:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 500 $108.04 $54,020.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000117 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 3,500

Read SEC document
November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 18:26 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 500 $105.96 $52,977.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000116 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

Read SEC document
October 12, 2021 Filed Oct 12, 2021 23:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $90.48 $6,786.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000097 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,225

Read SEC document
July 12, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 21:21 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $88.40 $6,630.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,150

Read SEC document
June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 21:54 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 767 $91.74 $70,364.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000070 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · C. Fred Ball, Jr. IRA

Disclosed balance after: 4,500

F1 · price: The reporting person undertakes to provide to BOK Financial Corporation, any security holder of BOK Financial Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $91.69 - $91.82, inclusive.

Read SEC document
April 12, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:11 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 OtherCommon Stock 75 $90.50 $6,787.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-22-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,300

Read SEC document
March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 00:33 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 827 $89.27 $73,827.53
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000061 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,075

Read SEC document
February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:17 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 138 $83.48 $11,519.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,902

Read SEC document
January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 19:52 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $69.12 $5,184.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-21-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,040

Read SEC document
October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 18:13 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $50.66 $3,799.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000104 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,965

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 18:06 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $55.27 $4,145.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000085 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,890

Read SEC document
April 13, 2020 Filed Apr 15, 2020 16:45 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $42.69 $3,201.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000060 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,815

Read SEC document
February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:12 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 475 $80.50 $38,237.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,740

Read SEC document
February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:44 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 301 $80.88 $24,344.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000042 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,215

Read SEC document
January 13, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 21:51 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $87.18 $6,538.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,516

Read SEC document
October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 16, 2019 21:27 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $80.08 $6,006.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001453622-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,441

Read SEC document
July 12, 2019 Filed Jul 15, 2019 21:52 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $74.62 $5,596.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-19-000088 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,366

Read SEC document
April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 15, 2019 21:22 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $79.83 $5,987.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-19-000068 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,291

Read SEC document
January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 17:35 UTC Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP MCEP · Entity 143565 GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests 10,000 $1.07 $10,700.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-006551 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 105,310

F1 · shares: Common units awarded to Mr. Ball pursuant to the Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP Long-Term Incentive Program.

Read SEC document
January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 22:34 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $72.59 $5,444.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,216

Read SEC document
October 12, 2018 Filed Oct 15, 2018 21:49 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $101.48 $7,611.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000127 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,141

Read SEC document
September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 18:09 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 450 $102.92 $46,311.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000124 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,066

Read SEC document
September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 5, 2018 15:43 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 76 $103.24 $7,846.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000123 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,516

Read SEC document
September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 5, 2018 15:43 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 400 $103.29 $41,316.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000123 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,592

Read SEC document
July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 16, 2018 20:33 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $95.19 $7,139.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000106 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,992

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 16, 2018 23:23 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $98.08 $7,356.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000079 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,917

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 16:43 UTC Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP MCEP · Entity 143565 GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests 10,000 $1.62 $16,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-016501 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 95,310

F1 · shares: Common units awarded to Mr. Ball pursuant to the Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP Long-Term Incentive Program.

Read SEC document
January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 19:20 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 75 $92.70 $6,952.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,942

Read SEC document
October 13, 2017 Filed Oct 16, 2017 19:35 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 100 $87.07 $8,707.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-17-000115 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,867

Read SEC document
July 14, 2017 Filed Jul 17, 2017 20:02 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 100 $82.91 $8,291.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-17-000092 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,767

Read SEC document
April 14, 2017 Filed Apr 17, 2017 19:39 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 100 $76.61 $7,661.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-17-000069 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,667

Read SEC document
March 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 16:15 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GiftCommon Stock 100 $80.74 $8,073.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-18-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,767

Read SEC document
February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 16:13 UTC Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP MCEP · Entity 143565 GrantCommon units representing limited partner interests 4,000 $2.77 $11,080.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-016536 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 85,310

F1 · shares: Common units awarded to Mr. Ball pursuant to the Mid-Con Energy Partners, LP Long-Term Incentive Program.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 00:37 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 100 $83.49 $8,349.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-17-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,567

Read SEC document
November 04, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 19:52 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 SaleCommon Stock 1,712 $70.69 $121,012.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001248915-16-000242 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,467

Read SEC document
October 14, 2016 Filed Oct 17, 2016 17:47 UTC BOK FINANCIAL CORP BOKF · Entity 3635 GrantCommon Stock 100 $67.32 $6,732.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665940-16-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BALL C FRED JR · CIK 0001248915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,179

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.