Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DELTA AIR LINES, INC.DAL · Entity 3029 | Director | June 18, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
| Walmart Inc.WMT · Entity 783 | Executive Vice President | January 31, 2024 | February 02, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DELTA AIR LINES, INC.
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,630 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 2,380 · Balance 6,630 F1: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 18, 2026. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 18, 2026. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1).
Walmart Inc.
Report date January 31, 2024 · Filed February 02, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 289,101.183 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 28,534.188 · Balance 289,101.183 F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units and restricted stock awards. |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse's Trust | 72,290 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-01-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 72,290 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units and restricted stock awards.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:45 UTC | DELTA AIR LINES, INC. DAL · Entity 3029 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,380 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-005038 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,630 F1 · shares: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 18, 2026. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). F1 · price: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 18, 2026. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 20:34 UTC | DELTA AIR LINES, INC. DAL · Entity 3029 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,240 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-004709 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,250 F1 · shares: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 19, 2025. Because June 19, 2025 was a federal holiday, the grant date for the restricted stock award is deemed to be the next trading day (Friday, June 20, 2025) in accordance with Delta's Equity Award Grant Policy. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). F1 · price: Non-employee members of Delta's Board of Directors receive an annual restricted stock award valued at $200,000. The shares reported in this Form 4 represent the annual restricted stock award grant to the Reporting Person, as approved by the Board of Directors on June 19, 2025. Because June 19, 2025 was a federal holiday, the grant date for the restricted stock award is deemed to be the next trading day (Friday, June 20, 2025) in accordance with Delta's Equity Award Grant Policy. The shares were acquired in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:23 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 28,534.188 | $165.59 | $4,724,976.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-003130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,101.183 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units and restricted stock awards. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 23:07 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 7,796.81 | $157.65 | $1,229,167.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000901 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,635.371 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 21:35 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 67,198 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,432.181 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by Reporting Person upon achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2023, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 9, 2023. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest Jan. 31, 2025, if Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:21 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 12,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-003204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,234.181 F2 · shares: Restricted stock granted on January 31, 2023 and scheduled to vest in approximately equal installments on each of January 2, 2024; January 14, 2025; and January 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:21 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 29,212.523 | $142.15 | $4,152,560.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-003204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,126.181 F1 · shares: Represents stock units withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 22:43 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 5,276.164 | $145.29 | $766,573.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001847 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,338.704 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 22:50 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,201.463 | $141.79 | $170,355.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000979 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,614.868 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 18, 2022 22:24 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 20,300 | $148.35 | $3,011,407.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-026048 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,816.331 F1 · price: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $148.340 to $148.390, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was affected. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2022 Filed Mar 15, 2022 22:13 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 15,000 | $142.66 | $2,139,972.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-009377 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,116.331 F1 · price: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $142.63 - $142.73, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 23:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 59,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-008799 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,116.331 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by Reporting Person upon achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2022, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 7, 2022. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest Jan. 31, 2024 if Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:48 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 25,782 | $137.52 | $3,545,540.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-003030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,038.331 F1 · shares: Represents stock units withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2022 23:25 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 7,935 | $145.06 | $1,151,051.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-001768 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,820.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2022 Filed Jan 11, 2022 23:31 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 11,906 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-001354 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,755.331 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on January 7, 2022, and scheduled to vest in approximately equal installments on each of January 3, 2023; January 2, 2024; and January 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 21:25 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 15,000 | $141.14 | $2,117,133.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019276 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse's Trust Disclosed balance after: 72,290 F1 · price: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $141.13 - $141.17, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 22:41 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 66,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-011635 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,849.331 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by Reporting Person upon achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2021, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 17, 2021. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest Jan. 31, 2023 if Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 22:54 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GiftCommon | 87,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008152 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse's Trust Disclosed balance after: 87,290 F1 · shares: On February 25, 2021, the Reporting Person transferred 87,290 directly owned shares to a revocable trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse. The Reporting Person now reports the transferred shares as indirectly owned. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 22:54 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GiftCommon | 87,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-008152 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,832.331 F1 · shares: On February 25, 2021, the Reporting Person transferred 87,290 directly owned shares to a revocable trust for the benefit of the Reporting Person's spouse. The Reporting Person now reports the transferred shares as indirectly owned. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:46 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 29,739 | $140.49 | $4,178,032.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-003561 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,122.331 F2 · shares: Represents stock units withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:46 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 6,370 | $140.49 | $894,921.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-003561 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,861.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 21, 2021 23:25 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,304 | $144.64 | $188,610.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002281 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 337,231.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 23:52 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 11,764 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001541 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,535.331 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted January 8, 2021 that is scheduled to vest on January 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2020 Filed Nov 20, 2020 22:37 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 10,000 | $150.49 | $1,504,936.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-029736 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326,771.331 F1 · price: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $150.47 - $150.585, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: On September 23, 2020, the Reporting Person's spouse transferred 34,770 shares previously held in his own account to an account jointly held with the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person previously reported the shares as indirect holdings but now reports them as direct holdings. The number of shares transferred included an adjustment of 434.256 shares as a result of dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 21:17 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 286 | $106.76 | $30,533.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-011529 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,001.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. Receipt of the remaining vested shares was deferred to a future date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 22:12 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 56,975 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-010910 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,287.331 F3 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by the Reporting Person upon the achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2020, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 12, 2020. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on Jan. 31, 2022 if the Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 22:12 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 15,269 | $114.43 | $1,747,231.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-010910 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,312.331 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 22:12 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 33,228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-010910 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,581.331 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2020, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 12, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 23:00 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 11,032 | $116.58 | $1,286,110.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-003575 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,353.331 F1 · shares: Represents stock units withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2020 23:45 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 8,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-001682 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,385.331 F2 · shares: Restricted stock granted on January 13, 2020 that is scheduled to vest 50% on January 19, 2021 and 50% on January 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2020 23:45 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 12,944 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-001682 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,755.331 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted January 13, 2020 that is scheduled to vest on January 17, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 23:14 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 8,300 | $119.21 | $989,462.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-033280 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,811.331 F1 · shares: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $119.21 - $119.22, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 22:45 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 262 | $118.68 | $31,094.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-029833 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,111.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock. The receipt of the vested shares was deferred to a future date. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 21:56 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 4,243 | $100.19 | $425,106.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,373.331 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:05 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 229 | $99.66 | $22,822.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012455 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,616.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. The receipt of the vested shares was deferred to a future date. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 65,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,845.331 F5 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by the Reporting Person upon the achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2019, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 11, 2019. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on Jan. 31, 2021 if the Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 20,583 | $97.59 | $2,008,694.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,125.331 F4 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 44,503 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,708.331 F3 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units for the one-year period ending January 31, 2019, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 11, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 8,080 | $97.59 | $788,527.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,205.331 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:33 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 20,489 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011291 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,285.331 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the three-year period ending January 31, 2019, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 11, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 22:30 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 250 | $97.85 | $24,462.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-010437 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,796.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. The receipt of the vested shares was deferred to a future date. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2019 Filed Jan 30, 2019 01:03 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 15,454 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-003003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,046.331 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on January 28, 2019 and scheduled to vest on January 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 21:37 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 2,886 | $93.31 | $269,292.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-029836 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,592.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:48 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | SaleCommon | 12,111 | $96.31 | $1,166,352.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-027123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,478.331 F1 · price: This sale was executed in multiple trades ranging from $96.32 - 96.30, inclusive. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 21:44 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,534 | $88.97 | $136,479.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-013836 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,589.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of previously-reported restricted stock that was granted to the Reporting Person on April 1, 2013. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 22:18 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 2,149 | $88.07 | $189,262.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011726 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,123.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of previously reported restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 23:29 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 26,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011474 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,272.331 F3 · shares: Represents restricted stock units earned by Reporting Person upon achievement of performance goals for the one-year period ended Jan. 31, 2018, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 9, 2018. The restricted stock units are scheduled to vest Jan. 31, 2020 if Reporting Person remains employed by Issuer on that date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 23:29 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 6,357 | $87.92 | $558,907.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011474 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,703.331 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 23:29 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | GrantCommon | 16,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011474 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,060.331 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance share units for the three-year period ending January 31, 2018, as certified by the Compensation and Management Development Committee on March 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 22:38 UTC | Walmart Inc. WMT · Entity 783 | Tax withholdingCommon | 1,164 | $89.98 | $104,736.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010769 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Judith J · CIK 0001729667 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,060.331 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.