Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HYPERION DEFI, INC.EYEN · Entity 7220 | Director | November 17, 2021 | November 22, 2021 |
| REVELATION BIOSCIENCES, INC.REVB · Entity 8359 | Director | April 14, 2023 | April 18, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HYPERION DEFI, INC.
Report date November 17, 2021 · Filed November 22, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,236 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-17 · Grant · Acquired 6,963 · Balance 42,236 F1: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.59 · Expires 2031-11-17 | Direct | 9,653 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-17 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-17 · Grant · Acquired 9,653 · Balance 9,653 F2: The option becomes exercisable on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control.
F2: The option becomes exercisable on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control.
REVELATION BIOSCIENCES, INC.
Report date April 14, 2023 · Filed April 18, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.19 · Expires 2033-04-14 | Direct | 6,356 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-14 · Grant · Acquired 6,356 · Balance 6,356 F1: The stock options vest and become exercisable on the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock options vest and become exercisable on the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 14, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2023 20:04 UTC | REVELATION BIOSCIENCES, INC. REVB · Entity 8359 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,356 | $0.00 Strike: $1.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024638 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,356 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,356 shares Expires 2033-04-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 09:07 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,653 | $0.00 Strike: $3.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005355 · form4-11222021_061119.xml · derivative · entry 2 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,653 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,653 shares Expires 2031-11-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 09:07 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 6,963 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005355 · form4-11222021_061119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,236 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on the earlier of November 17, 2022 or the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 16:24 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 453,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-20-000919 · doc4_6919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By PME Investor Services Eyenovia, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On November 20, 2020, PME Investor Services Eyenovia, LLC, of which the reporting person is a manager, distributed its holdings of the Issuer's common stock in-kind and on a pro rata basis to its members. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2020 Filed Sep 15, 2020 16:17 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,820 | $0.00 Strike: $3.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-105236 · tm2030853d5_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,820 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,820 shares Expires 2030-09-11 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable on the earlier of September 11, 2021 or the date of the Issuer's 2021 annual meeting at stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon changes in control. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2020 Filed Sep 15, 2020 16:17 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 7,288 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-105236 · tm2030853d5_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,273 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of September 11, 2021 or the date of the Issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors and acceleration upon change in control. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 17:21 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,256 | $0.00 Strike: $3.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000793 · doc4_6267.xml · derivative · entry 4 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,256 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,256 shares Expires 2029-08-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the option became exercisable on August 16, 2020 and the remaining shares underlying the option become exercisable in equal increments on each of the 24 one-month anniversaries thereafter. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2019 Filed Jul 15, 2019 17:46 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 17,985 | $2.78 | $49,998.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000654 · doc4_6180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,985 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 17:29 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 140,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000021 · doc4_5843.xml · derivative · entry 4 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Private Medical Equity, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 140,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares Expires 2025-03-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 17:29 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 140,000 | $1.24 | $173,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-19-000021 · doc4_5843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Private Medical Equity, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 606,667 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 15:37 UTC | HYPERION DEFI, INC. EYEN · Entity 7220 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $.0001 | 10,000 | $10.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-006591 · tv484955_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaBelle Curt H · CIK 0001396235 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.