Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nutex Health Inc.NUTX · Entity 4803 | Director | May 18, 2023 | May 18, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Nutex Health Inc.
Report date May 18, 2023 · Filed May 18, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 196,262 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-18 · Purchase · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 196,262 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 19:18 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.47 | $23,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,262 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 18:26 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | ConversionConvertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 100,000 | $100,000.00 Strike: $1.55 | $10,000,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-017072 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,516 shares Expires 2022-07-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Convertible Promissory Note originally issued on 11/19/2019 and amended by (i) Assignment and Consent Agreement and Amendment to Subscription Agreement, Convertible Debenture and Warrant dated 9/30/2020 and (ii) Second Amendment to Convertible Promissory Note dated 1/29/2021. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Convertible Promissory Note originally issued on 11/19/2019 and amended by (i) Assignment and Consent Agreement and Amendment to Subscription Agreement, Convertible Debenture and Warrant dated 9/30/2020 and (ii) Second Amendment to Convertible Promissory Note dated 1/29/2021. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Convertible Promissory Note originally issued on 11/19/2019 and amended by (i) Assignment and Consent Agreement and Amendment to Subscription Agreement, Convertible Debenture and Warrant dated 9/30/2020 and (ii) Second Amendment to Convertible Promissory Note dated 1/29/2021. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 18:26 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | ConversionCommon Stock | 64,516 | $1.55 | $99,999.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-017072 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,262 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed May 10, 2022 18:54 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock Award | 21,851 | $3.89 | $85,000.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,851 F1 · kind: Vesting 1/12 on date of grant and 1/12 on the last day of each month beginning May 2022 through March 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 20:29 UTC Amendment | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | OtherRestricted Stock | 21,851 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · date: The restricted stock award was voided ab initio and the reporting person returned the restricted stock subject to the May 9, 2022 award to the issuer for no consideration and the issuer cancelled such restricted stock. F1 · kind: The Amendment reports the rescission of the Restricted Stock Awards initially granted on May 9, 2022, as reported in the original Form 4. F2 · price: The restricted stock award was voided ab initio and the reporting person returned the restricted stock subject to the May 9, 2022 award to the issuer for no consideration and the issuer cancelled such restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 20:29 UTC Amendment | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock | 21,851 | $3.89 | $85,000.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,851 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 18:40 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 182,000 | $2.75 Strike: $2.75 | $500,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 442,824 Underlying: Common Stock · 182,000 shares Expires 2032-04-01 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 15:27 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $1.61 Strike: $1.61 | $72,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2028-01-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Quarterly 25%, fully vested upon change in control, fully vested upon closing of merger. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Sep 9, 2020 13:18 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 31,746 | $20,000.00 | $634,920,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-20-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,746 F1 · balance_after: Does not include 102,800 options, 43,986 convertible options and 27,497 warrants previously reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 13:23 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-20-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,283 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-05-11 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2020 Filed Apr 25, 2020 00:18 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,800 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001296807-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,800 shares Expires 2027-01-27 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2020 Filed Apr 25, 2020 00:18 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001296807-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2027-01-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest quarterly over a one year period with vesting to occur at the first day of each new quarter. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2020 Filed Apr 28, 2020 15:18 UTC Amendment | Nutex Health Inc. CLNH · Entity 4803 | GrantDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001296807-20-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,031 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2027-01-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest quarterly over a one year period with vesting to occur at the first day of each new quarter. F2 · balance_after: Amended to correct number of derivative securities beneficially owned following reported transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | PurchaseWarrant · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2025-10-31 F4 · security: The Convertible Promissory Note and Warrant with the transaction date of 11/19/2019 comprise a single Unit, with the purchase price of $100,000 per Unit, for an aggregate $100,000. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | PurchaseConvertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 1 | $100,000.00 Strike: $5.56 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,986 shares Expires 2020-10-31 F4 · security: The Convertible Promissory Note and Warrant with the transaction date of 11/19/2019 comprise a single Unit, with the purchase price of $100,000 per Unit, for an aggregate $100,000. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | PurchaseWarrant · Derivative | 16,250 | $0.00 Strike: $1.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,250 shares Expires 2025-10-31 F3 · price: The Reporting Person acquired the 11/15/2019 Convertible Debenture and Warrant for an aggregate price of US $32,500. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | PurchaseConvertible Debenture · Derivative | 1 | $32,500.00 Strike: $1.25 | $32,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,000 shares Expires 2020-10-31 F3 · price: The Reporting Person acquired the 11/15/2019 Convertible Debenture and Warrant for an aggregate price of US $32,500. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | OtherWarrant · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2021-10-10 F1 · security: The Convertible Debenture and Warrant with the transaction date of 6/24/2019 comprise a single Unit, with the purchase price of $25,000 per Unit, for an aggregate $25,000. F2 · price: The Issuer redeemed the Convertible Debenture and Warrant in connection with the merger of Clinigence Holdings, Inc. and iGambit, Inc. on October 29, 2019, resulting in a redemption of all Convertible Debentures and Warrants held. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 23:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. IGBMD · Entity 4803 | OtherConvertible Debenture · Derivative | 1 | $25,000.00 Strike: $0.01 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022698 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Waters John J · CIK 0001296807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000,000 shares Expires 2019-10-10 F1 · security: The Convertible Debenture and Warrant with the transaction date of 6/24/2019 comprise a single Unit, with the purchase price of $25,000 per Unit, for an aggregate $25,000. F2 · price: The Issuer redeemed the Convertible Debenture and Warrant in connection with the merger of Clinigence Holdings, Inc. and iGambit, Inc. on October 29, 2019, resulting in a redemption of all Convertible Debentures and Warrants held. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.