Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.CCO · Entity 4830 | See Remarks | May 22, 2023 | May 24, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 22, 2023 · Filed May 24, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,682,295 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-22 · Tax withholding · Disposed 20,581 · Balance 1,682,295 F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 20:15 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,581 | $1.31 | $26,961.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-013800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,682,295 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:12 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 450,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-012291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,702,876 F3 · shares: On May 2, 2023, the reporting person was granted 450,000 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2024, April 1, 2025 and April 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:12 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 127,298 | $1.30 | $165,487.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-012291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,252,876 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:12 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 323,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-012291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,380,174 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned upon satisfaction of performance criteria in connection with performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 161,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022638 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 161,812 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock unit award, once vested, could be settled in shares of common stock, or in cash equal to the fair market value of the number of vested shares, at the election of the compensation committee of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vested in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vested in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 125,093 | $1.20 | $150,111.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,056,674 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:01 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 161,812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,181,767 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units that converted into common stock upon vesting. These restricted stock units were previously reported on Table II. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 20:05 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,581 | $1.70 | $34,987.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-019364 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,019,955 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 00:07 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 168,350 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-016980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,040,536 F3 · shares: On May 4, 2022, the reporting person was granted 168,350 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2023, April 1, 2024 and April 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 00:07 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 69,506 | $2.54 | $176,545.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-016980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 872,186 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 00:07 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 176,634 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-016980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 941,692 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned upon satisfaction of performance criteria in connection with performance stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 161,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-013770 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,812 Underlying: Common Stock · 161,812 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock unit award, once vested, may be settled in shares of common stock, or in cash equal to the fair market value of the number of vested shares, at the election of the compensation committee of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 125,146 | $3.48 | $435,508.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-013770 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 765,058 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 20:30 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 161,812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-013770 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 890,204 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units that converted into common stock upon vesting. These restricted stock units were previously reported on Table II. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 22:51 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,286 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-030673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 728,392 F3 · security: The reporting person received 98,286 restricted stock units as a special incremental award. F2 · price: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2022, April 1, 2023 and April 1, 2024. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Second Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit, once vested, represents a right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 22:51 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 201,613 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-030673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 630,106 F1 · security: The reporting person received 201,613 restricted stock units as part of an annual long term incentive award. F2 · price: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2022, April 1, 2023 and April 1, 2024. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Second Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit, once vested, represents a right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 00:06 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 161,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014949 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,624 Underlying: Common Stock · 161,812 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: A restricted stock unit award, once vested, may be settled in shares of common stock, or in cash equal to the fair market value of the number of vested shares, at the election of the compensation committee of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 20, 2020, the reporting person was granted 485,436 restricted stock units, which vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 00:06 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 53,099 | $1.88 | $99,826.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014949 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,493 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 00:06 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 161,812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014949 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 481,592 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units that converted into common stock upon vesting. These restricted stock units were previously reported on Table II. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2020 Filed Oct 22, 2020 21:17 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 485,436 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-029042 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485,436 Underlying: Common Stock · 485,436 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: A restricted stock unit award, once vested, may be settled in shares of common stock, or in cash equal to the fair market value of the number of vested shares, at the election of the compensation committee of the board of directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2021, April 1, 2022 and April 1, 2023. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 20:40 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,697 | $0.60 | $8,257.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-010141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,780 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 20:22 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 168,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-025685 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,477 F1 · shares: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2020, April 1, 2021 and April 1, 2022. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · price: The reported item represents a restricted stock unit award, which will vest in three equal installments on April 1, 2020, April 1, 2021 and April 1, 2022. The reporting person received the award under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2019 Filed Aug 16, 2019 20:16 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $2.44 | $48,852.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-021954 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,727 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average purchase price with respect to multiple trades ranging in price from $2.435 to $2.45, inclusive, per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 23:07 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.30 | $57,562.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-022071 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,727 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average purchase price with respect to multiple trades ranging in price from $2.295 to $2.3099, inclusive, per share. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). F2 · balance_after: Includes shares purchased on August 14, 2019 which were reported on a Form 4 filed with the SEC on August 16, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:30 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 104,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-014738 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,727 F1 · security: The reporting person received an award of restricted stock, 50% of which will vest on May 22, 2022 and 50% of which will vest on May 22, 2023, under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · price: The reporting person received an award of restricted stock, 50% of which will vest on May 22, 2022 and 50% of which will vest on May 22, 2023, under the Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 2012 Amended and Restated Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 22:46 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,306.684 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-011911 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 8,306.684 F2 · security: Received in exchange for 8,306.684 shares of Class A common stock of Old CCOH. F2 · price: Received in exchange for 8,306.684 shares of Class A common stock of Old CCOH. F3 · ownership.nature: Held through 401(k) plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 22:46 UTC | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCO · Entity 4830 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,125 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-011911 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COLEMAN BRIAN D. · CIK 0001774813 · CFO and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,125 F1 · security: Received in exchange for 15,215 shares of Class A common stock of Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. ("Old CCOH"), which merged with and into Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH"), with New CCOH surviving the merger. F1 · price: Received in exchange for 15,215 shares of Class A common stock of Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. ("Old CCOH"), which merged with and into Clear Channel Holdings, Inc. (n/k/a Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.) ("New CCOH"), with New CCOH surviving the merger. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.