person · Reporting owner
Holthaus Michelle Johnston
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTEL CORPINTC · Entity 2799 | Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod | May 30, 2025 | June 03, 2025 |
| Keysight Technologies, Inc.KEYS · Entity 3021 | Director | March 20, 2026 | March 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
INTEL CORP
Report date May 30, 2025 · Filed June 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 379,128 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 46,198 · Balance 397,307 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Row 2 · 2025-05-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 18,179 · Balance 379,128 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 46,212 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-05-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 46,198 · Balance 46,212 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(K) Savings Plan | 1,438.108 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-30 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,438.108 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock.
F2: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply.
Keysight Technologies, Inc.
Report date March 20, 2026 · Filed March 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,483 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-20 · Grant · Acquired 870 · Balance 8,483 F1: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 14:07 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860540-26-000007 · wk-form4_1774375652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,483 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:33 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 46,198 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016513 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,212 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,198 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:33 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,179 | $19.79 | $359,762.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016513 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 379,128 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:33 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 46,198 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016513 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 397,307 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 25, 2025 06:09 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-25-000021 · wk-form4_1742897359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,613 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 32,389 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,789 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,389 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 224,565 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,565 Underlying: Common Stock · 224,565 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 359,304 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 359,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 359,304 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 359,304 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 359,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 359,304 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit (PSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock. The number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the PSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Talent and Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning with the first day of the fiscal year of the grant date and ending on the last day of the fiscal year of the second anniversary of the grant date. F3 · price: Each performance stock unit (PSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock. The number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the PSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Talent and Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning with the first day of the fiscal year of the grant date and ending on the last day of the fiscal year of the second anniversary of the grant date. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the PSU, each PSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock on January 31, 2028, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the PSU, each PSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock on January 31, 2028, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,483 | $23.54 | $270,309.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,109 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:43 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 32,389 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007570 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,592 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 817 shares acquired under the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on February 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 22:05 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002792 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,118 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 22:05 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,003 | $19.86 | $39,779.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002792 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 329,386 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 22:05 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002792 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,389 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 21:15 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,283 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028706 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,283 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the award, 100% of the RSUs vest and convert into common stock on the anniversary of the grant date (or next business date, if applicable). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the award, 100% of the RSUs vest and convert into common stock on the anniversary of the grant date (or next business date, if applicable). Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 21:15 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,079 | $23.10 | $48,024.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028706 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,271 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 5, 2024 21:15 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,283 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028706 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,350 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 21:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 77,179 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028639 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,179 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 33.33% of the awards vest and convert into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 21:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 30,370 | $24.46 | $742,850.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 320,067 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 21:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 77,179 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-028639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Interim Co-CEO, CEO Intel Prod 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,437 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 21:05 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $26.00 | $650,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,258 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:50 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,119 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026229 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,118 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,119 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:50 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,195 | $21.86 | $69,842.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026229 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,258 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:50 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,119 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026229 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,453 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 20:31 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021504 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,237 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,118 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 20:31 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,195 | $30.58 | $97,703.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021504 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,334 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 20:31 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021504 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,529 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 46,198 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-017311 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,410 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,198 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,179 | $30.28 | $550,460.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-017311 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288,411 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:39 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 46,198 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-017311 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,590 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 20:13 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,119 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-013946 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,355 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,119 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 20:13 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,195 | $30.80 | $98,406.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-013946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,392 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 20:13 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,119 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-013946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,587 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 686 shares acquired under the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on February 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 16:19 UTC | Keysight Technologies, Inc. KEYS · Entity 3021 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601046-24-000021 · wk-form4_1711484369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,024 F1 · kind: Common stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the 2014 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 00:26 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 97,178 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008305 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,178 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,178 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSUs, the RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments of Intel common stock beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 00:26 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 145,767 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008305 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,767 Underlying: Common Stock · 145,767 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit (PSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock. The number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the PSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Talent and Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning with the first day of the fiscal year of the grant date and ending on the last day of the fiscal year of the second anniversary of the grant date. F1 · price: Each performance stock unit (PSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock. The number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the PSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Talent and Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning with the first day of the fiscal year of the grant date and ending on the last day of the fiscal year of the second anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the PSU, each PSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock on January 31, 2027, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the PSU, each PSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock on January 31, 2027, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:30 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-003145 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,474 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,118 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:30 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,973 | $43.07 | $84,977.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-003145 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,782 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:30 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-003145 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,755 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:47 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,264 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-002922 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,264 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2021. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:47 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 672 | $43.36 | $29,137.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-002922 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,637 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:47 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,264 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-002922 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,309 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 21:47 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,283 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028892 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,283 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,283 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the award, 100% of the RSUs vest and convert into common stock on the anniversary of the grant date (or next business date, if applicable). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the award, 100% of the RSUs vest and convert into common stock on the anniversary of the grant date (or next business date, if applicable). Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 23:18 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 77,155 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028755 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,179 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,155 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 33.33% of the awards vest and convert into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 23:18 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 30,361 | $44.75 | $1,358,654.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028755 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,045 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 23:18 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 77,155 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028755 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,406 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026487 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,592 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,118 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2022. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,195 | $36.10 | $115,339.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026487 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,251 Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026487 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,446 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,264 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026487 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Holthaus Michelle Johnston · CIK 0001860540 · EVP & GM, CCG 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,264 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,264 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2021. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.