Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SI-BONE, Inc.SIBN · Entity 2501 | Director | June 09, 2023 | June 13, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SI-BONE, Inc.
Report date June 09, 2023 · Filed June 13, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,637 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 4,866 · Balance 21,637 F1: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to the restricted stock unit will vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the next annual general meeting of the stockholders of the Company or (ii) the date one year from the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Company's Board of Directors until such date. F2: Includes 4,866 shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to the restricted stock unit will vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the next annual general meeting of the stockholders of the Company or (ii) the date one year from the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Company's Board of Directors until such date.
F2: Includes 4,866 shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 13, 2023 16:29 UTC | SI-BONE, Inc. SIBN · Entity 2501 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-005112 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loh Helen · CIK 0001852517 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,637 F1 · shares: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to the restricted stock unit will vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the next annual general meeting of the stockholders of the Company or (ii) the date one year from the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Company's Board of Directors until such date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,866 shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 21, 2022 16:03 UTC | SI-BONE, Inc. SIBN · Entity 2501 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-005234 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loh Helen · CIK 0001852517 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,771 F1 · shares: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to the restricted stock unit will vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the next annual general meeting of the stockholders of the Company or (ii) the date one year from the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Company's Board of Directors until such date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13,799 shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2021 Filed Apr 20, 2021 16:24 UTC | SI-BONE, Inc. SIBN · Entity 2501 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-002885 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Loh Helen · CIK 0001852517 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,447 F2 · shares: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to the restricted stock unit will be vesting in a series of 12 equal quarterly increments starting on the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2021 Filed Apr 20, 2021 16:24 UTC | SI-BONE, Inc. SIBN · Entity 2501 | GrantCommon Stock | 234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-002885 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loh Helen · CIK 0001852517 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234 F1 · shares: Reflects shares issuable on the settlement of restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. 100% of the shares subject to the award vests upon the earlier of (i) the next annual general meeting of the stockholders of the Company or (ii) the date one year from the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Company's Board of Directors until such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.