Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGS · Entity 2819 | Director | January 16, 2026 | January 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC
Report date January 16, 2026 · Filed January 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,534 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-16 · Grant · Acquired 364 · Balance 3,534 F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2025 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2025 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 21, 2026 21:26 UTC | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GS · Entity 2819 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864341-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769030796.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRIS KIMBERLEY D. · CIK 0001864341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,534 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 364 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2025 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2025 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2025 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 21:49 UTC | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GS · Entity 2819 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 570 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864341-25-000002 · wk-form4_1737496188.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRIS KIMBERLEY D. · CIK 0001864341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,170 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 570 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2024 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2024 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2024 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2024 Filed Jan 19, 2024 21:05 UTC | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GS · Entity 2819 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864341-24-000002 · wk-form4_1705698314.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRIS KIMBERLEY D. · CIK 0001864341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,600 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 927 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2023 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2023 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2023 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 20, 2023 21:30 UTC | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GS · Entity 2819 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,002 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004272 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRIS KIMBERLEY D. · CIK 0001864341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,673 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 1,002 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2022 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2022 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's 2022 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2022 Filed Jan 21, 2022 21:30 UTC | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GS · Entity 2819 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 671 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-004442 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HARRIS KIMBERLEY D. · CIK 0001864341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 671 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 671 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's prorated 2021 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's prorated 2021 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted for the Reporting Person's prorated 2021 Annual Grant. Shares of the Issuer's common stock underlying these RSUs will be delivered approximately 90 days after the retirement of the Reporting Person from the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.