Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
OpenWorld, Inc.
Report date July 31, 2023 · Filed July 31, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-07-31. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 80,796 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 80,796 · Balance 80,796 F2: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 7/31/2026 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $2.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Tranch 2 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $3.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. |
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,895 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-07-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 19,895 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy POC Advisory Group, LLC | 5,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-07-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 5,000 F1: Mr. Goldstein is a Managing Member of POC Advisory Group, LLC. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.75 · Expires 2026-03-01 | IndirectBy POC Advisory Group, LLC | 20,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-07-31 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 20,000 F3: This option is fully exercisable as of the date of this report. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.00 · Expires 2026-03-01 | IndirectBy POC Advisory Group, LLC | 40,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-07-31 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 40,000 F3: This option is fully exercisable as of the date of this report. |
| Stock Option (Right to BuySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.51 · Expires 2026-03-01 | IndirectBy POC Advisory Group, LLC | 20,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-07-31 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 20,000 F3: This option is fully exercisable as of the date of this report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Mr. Goldstein is a Managing Member of POC Advisory Group, LLC.
F2: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 7/31/2026 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $2.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Tranch 2 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $3.75 for 20 consecutive trading days.
F3: This option is fully exercisable as of the date of this report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2023 Filed Jul 31, 2023 20:29 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 80,796 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015482 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,796 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 80,796 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 7/31/2026 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $2.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Tranch 2 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $3.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 7/31/2026 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $2.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Tranch 2 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $3.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 7/31/2026 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $2.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Tranch 2 will vest on 7/31/2026 if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $3.75 for 20 consecutive trading days. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 20:39 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 4,895 | $1.20 | $5,874.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-018976 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,895 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2021 Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:33 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,000 | $2.69 | $13,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006331 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2021 Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 21:15 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 51,407 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-004942 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,407 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 51,407 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 2/16/2024 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 1 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: (Continued from footnote 1) Tranch 2 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 2 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 2/16/2024 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 1 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: (Continued from footnote 1) Tranch 2 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 2 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units, which convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vest on 2/16/2024 in two equal tranches. Tranch 1 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 1 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $5.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: (Continued from footnote 1) Tranch 2 will vest on the second anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. In the event that the issuer's common stock during such period does not reach $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days, Tranch 2 will vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant if the issuer's common stock during such period was at or above $7.00 for 20 consecutive trading days. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 40,000 shares Expires 2026-03-01 F3 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F3 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 40,000 shares Expires 2022-09-01 F3 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F3 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on September 1, 2017 and 40,000 options vested in six equal monthly installments, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 20,000 shares Expires 2026-03-01 F2 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F2 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 20,000 shares Expires 2023-03-01 F2 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F2 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on March 1, 2018 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2018 and February 28, 2019, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.75 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 20,000 shares Expires 2026-03-01 F1 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F1 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.75 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share · 20,000 shares Expires 2024-03-01 F1 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F1 · price: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. The option was originally granted on April 9, 2019 and 20,000 options vested in equal installments on March 1, 2020 and March 1, 2021, subject to continued service to the Company. The "new" option, granted in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3, is fully vested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 12:28 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-21-000077 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2020 Filed Oct 14, 2020 20:07 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-20-000303 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Acting Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: These restricted stock units, which converted into common stock on a one-for-one basis, were granted under the VerifyMe, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and, except as otherwise provided in the award notice, vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 20:05 UTC | OpenWorld, Inc. VRME · Entity 8052 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002633 · marketforms-44759.xml · derivative · entry 1 Goldstein Keith · CIK 0001748950 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By: POC Advisory Group, LLC Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires 2024-04-05 F1 · security: The stock options shall vest in equal increments annually over two years, subject to the Reporting Person continuing to perform services for the Company as of March 1st of each applicable year and further subject to execution of the Company's standard Stock Option Agreement. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.