Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coursera, Inc.COUR · Entity 4586 | Director | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 |
| Mastercard IncMA · Entity 1763 | Chief People Officer | March 01, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
| TransUnionTRU · Entity 2287 | EVP, CHRO | February 25, 2025 | February 26, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Coursera, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2025 · Filed May 23, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 65,264 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 21,765 · Balance 65,264 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date.
Mastercard Inc
Report date March 01, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,773 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 822 · Balance 4,304 F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,469 · Balance 5,773 F2: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $517.21 · Expires 2036-03-01 | Direct | 4,558 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,558 · Balance 4,558 F3: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027.
F3: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027.
TransUnion
Report date February 25, 2025 · Filed February 26, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,456 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-02-25 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-02-25 · Grant · Acquired 1,655 · Balance 30,238 F1: Reflects shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022. Row 2 · 2025-02-25 · Tax withholding · Disposed 782 · Balance 29,456 F2: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022.
F2: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:38 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,558 | $0.00 Strike: $517.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772581108.xml · derivative · entry 3 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,558 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,558 shares Expires 2036-03-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:38 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772581108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,773 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:38 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 822 | $512.76 | $421,488.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772581108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,304 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 18:28 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077206 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,264 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 21, 2026 and the issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed Apr 9, 2025 20:09 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,831 | $0.00 Strike: $485.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000067 · wk-form4_1744229349.xml · derivative · entry 2 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,831 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,831 shares Expires 2035-04-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed Apr 9, 2025 20:09 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000067 · wk-form4_1744229349.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,126 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 19:18 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 782 | $95.47 | $74,657.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740615513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,456 F2 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 19:18 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-25-000002 · wk-form4_1740615513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,238 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance share units granted on February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 17:27 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 505 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-24-000010 · wk-form4_1733351250.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,583 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably as follows: 33% on August 28, 2025; 33% on August 28, 2026; and 34% on August 28, 2027. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2024 Filed Oct 8, 2024 16:58 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 968 | $104.70 | $101,349.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-24-000008 · wk-form4_1728421104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,078 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on October 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 16:53 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 887 | $95.26 | $84,495.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-24-000006 · wk-form4_1725051195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,046 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 28, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 16:55 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 530 | $97.28 | $51,558.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-24-000004 · wk-form4_1724792125.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,933 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 18:02 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064776 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,499 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs) automatically granted the day after the issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The RSUs will fully vest and convert into shares of the issuer's common stock on the earlier of May 22, 2025 and the issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continuous service with the issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 19:02 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,208 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-24-000002 · wk-form4_1709251337.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,463 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably as follows: 33% on August 28, 2025; 33% on August 28, 2026; and 34% on August 28, 2027. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2023 Filed Oct 5, 2023 16:50 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 856 | $70.00 | $59,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-23-000007 · wk-form4_1696539006.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,255 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on October 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 17:35 UTC | Coursera, Inc. COUR · Entity 4586 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,830 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-048225 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,830 F1 · security: Shares issuable upon settlement of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award, with the RSUs subject to the award vesting over a three-year period with one-third (1/3) of the RSUs vesting on August 15, 2024, and the remaining RSUs vesting in substantially equal quarterly installments over the two-year period thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer through the applicable vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 16:55 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 530 | $78.99 | $41,864.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-23-000005 · wk-form4_1693342533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,111 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 18:01 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-23-000002 · wf-form4_167779807153087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,641 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably as follows: 33% on August 28, 2024; 33% on August 28, 2025; and 34% on August 28, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2022 Filed Oct 6, 2022 20:22 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 856 | $63.17 | $54,073.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-22-000004 · wf-form4_166510215494707.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,471 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of Common Stock withheld by the Company in payment of tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units granted on October 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 20:10 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-22-000002 · wf-form4_164618342792073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,327 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably as follows: 33% on August 25, 2023; 33% on August 25, 2024; and 34% on August 25, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 18:04 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,853 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001886058-21-000004 · wf-form4_163355785982884.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Muigai Susan W. · CIK 0001886058 · EVP, CHRO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,853 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest ratably over three years, i.e., 33% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, 33% on the second anniversary of the date of grant, and 34% on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.