Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NVKTRA · Entity 6601 | Director | August 30, 2023 | September 01, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV
Report date August 30, 2023 · Filed September 01, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.66 · Expires 2033-08-30 | Direct | 8,500 |
Reported balance
After 2023-08-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-08-30 · Grant · Acquired 8,500 · Balance 8,500 F1: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 30, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 22:00 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-031536 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,500 shares Expires 2033-08-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:05 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-018527 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2032-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on August 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2021 Filed Sep 23, 2021 00:40 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-21-001225 · kintara_fm4sep222021.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-09-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on October 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:05 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | ConversionSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-21-000629 · kintara_fm4apr292021.xml · derivative · entry 3 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 325 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock was convertible into 0.25 shares of common stock equating to a conversion price of $32.00. F2 · kind: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock was mandatorily converted on April 29, 2021 pursuant to the terms of the Series B Preferred Stock set forth in the Certificate of Designations of Series B Preferred Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock was mandatorily converted on April 29, 2021 pursuant to the terms of the Series B Preferred Stock set forth in the Certificate of Designations of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:05 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | ConversionCommon Stock | 325 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-21-000629 · kintara_fm4apr292021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,566 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock was mandatorily converted on April 29, 2021 pursuant to the terms of the Series B Preferred Stock set forth in the Certificate of Designations of Series B Preferred Stock. F3 · price: Each share of Series B Preferred Stock was convertible into 0.25 shares of common stock equating to a conversion price of $32.00. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:05 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-21-000629 · kintara_fm4apr292021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,241 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends to April 29, 2021 on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Mar 31, 2021 20:14 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-21-000505 · kintara_fm4mar312021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,238 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 13:00 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-000043 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,230 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 20:06 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-20-000999 · kintara_fm4sep302020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,222 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2020 Filed Sep 18, 2020 01:03 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV KTRA · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 120,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-20-000965 · kintara_fm4sep152020.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,000 shares Expires 2030-09-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made to reporting person pursuant to the 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Subject to continued service, the options vest in 12 equal monthly installments commencing on October 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 20:12 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-016310 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,214 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 20:12 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,567 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-016310 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,567 shares Expires 2029-09-05 F2 · kind: On September 5, 2019, the reporting person received options to purchase 39,567 shares which were subject to stockholder approval of the increase in the number of shares authorized for issuance under the DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, at the 2020 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Stockholder approval of the increase was obtained on June 26, 2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in twelve (12) equal monthly installments beginning on October 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 20:18 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-008219 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,206 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:12 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-20-000014 · delmarph_fm4dec312019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,198 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 1, 2019 20:32 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-19-000817 · delmarph_fm4sept302019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,190 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 20:31 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,433 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-19-000757 · delmarph_fm4sept52019.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,433 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,433 shares Expires 2029-09-05 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in twelve (12) equal monthly installments beginning on October 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 20:31 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,567 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-19-000757 · delmarph_fm4sept52019.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,567 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,567 shares Expires 2029-09-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to stockholder approval of the increase in the number of shares authorized for issuance under the DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, at the next annual meeting, the shares subject to the option vest in twelve (12) equal monthly installments beginning on October 5, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 20:23 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-011884 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,182 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F2 · balance_after: On May 8, 2019, the issuer effected a 1-for-10 reverse stock split of its common stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amount of securities reported on this Form 4 have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 22:33 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-007627 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2022-07-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock, to vest upon achievement of specified targets related to the Company's financial performance. Such performance stock units were unvested. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock, to vest upon achievement of specified targets related to the Company's financial performance. Such performance stock units were unvested. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 20:40 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $0.49 | $36.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-005509 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,739 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2019 23:21 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $0.34 | $25.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-000057 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,665 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2018 21:38 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-015513 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2028-11-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in twelve (12) equal monthly installments beginning on December 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 1, 2018 20:10 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-013299 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,591 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 20:43 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-008716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,517 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:10 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-003993 · f4033018toth_delmar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,443 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:54 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905718-18-000011 · toth_form4dec312017.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,369 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 23:48 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-010204 · f4092917toth_delmarpharm.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,295 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · price: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2017 Filed Jul 12, 2017 01:37 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-007480 · f4070717toth_delmarpharma.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2022-07-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to stockholder approval of the Company's 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan at the Company's annual meeting, each performance stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting of the unit based on achievement of specified targets related to the Company's financial performance. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to stockholder approval of the Company's 2017 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan at the Company's annual meeting, each performance stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting of the unit based on achievement of specified targets related to the Company's financial performance. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2017 Filed Jul 12, 2017 01:37 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | GrantOptions (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-007480 · f4070717toth_delmarpharma.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2027-07-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 12,000 options vest on June 30, 2018, and 3,000 options vest each three months thereafter starting September 30, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 18:31 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-007151 · f4063017toth_delmarpharma.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,221 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · price: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:39 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-003330 · f4033117toth_delmar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,147 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · price: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 3, 2017 18:53 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-000019 · f4123116toth_delmar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,073 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · price: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2016 Filed Oct 5, 2016 17:02 UTC | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc./NV DMPI · Entity 6601 | OtherCommon Stock | 74 | $3.20 | $236.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-16-017300 · f4100316toth_delmarpharma.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOTH ROBERT JOSEPH JR · CIK 0001585020 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,999 F1 · kind: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · price: The shares were issued as dividends on the reporting person's shares of Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.